$429,900
3726 Westwood Ln, Manitowoc, WI 54220
- 4 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 3,192 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $135/SF
- 7 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $466,804
Last Listing Agent August Richter Keller Williams-Manitowoc
3726 Westwood Ln, Manitowoc, WI 54220