221

Recently Sold Saint Nazianz, WI Homes

Section Image
  • 2211 Virginia Dr, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    $197,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2211 Virginia Dr, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $172/SF

    Current Estimated Value $206,239

    Last Listing Agent MetroMLS NON NON MLS

    2211 Virginia Dr, Manitowoc, WI 54220
  • 4632 Ridge Ct, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    $415,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    4632 Ridge Ct, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,689

    Last Listing Agent Breanna Johnson Keller Williams Green Bay

    4632 Ridge Ct, Manitowoc, WI 54220
  • 631 S 32nd St, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    $267,500

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    631 S 32nd St, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,668

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Staudinger Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group~Manitowoc

    631 S 32nd St, Manitowoc, WI 54220
  • 4642 Ridge Ct, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    $200,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    4642 Ridge Ct, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,640

4642 Ridge Ct, Manitowoc, WI 54220
  • 3812 Mangin St, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    $189,900

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3812 Mangin St, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF

    Current Estimated Value $223,236

    Last Listing Agent Henry Grant RE/MAX Port Cities Realtors

    3812 Mangin St, Manitowoc, WI 54220
  • 3907 Calumet Ave, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    $395,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    3907 Calumet Ave, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    • 11,524 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $34/SF

    Current Estimated Value $389,093

    Last Listing Agent Riley Haupt Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group~Manitowoc

    3907 Calumet Ave, Manitowoc, WI 54220
  • 9213 Hilltop Rd, Reedsville, WI 54230

    $550,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    9213 Hilltop Rd, Reedsville, WI 54230

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,769

    Last Listing Agent Anne Lisowe Preferred Properties Of Fdl, Inc.

    9213 Hilltop Rd, Reedsville, WI 54230
  • 3201 Rolling Hills Dr, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    $615,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3201 Rolling Hills Dr, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,756 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,939

    Last Listing Agent Amy Townsend Berkshire Hathaway Starck Real Estate

    3201 Rolling Hills Dr, Manitowoc, WI 54220
  • 1404 Gunnell Ln, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    $330,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1404 Gunnell Ln, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,939

    Last Listing Agent Jane Luchterhand Berkshire Hathaway Starck Real Estate

    1404 Gunnell Ln, Manitowoc, WI 54220
  • 1925 Cappaert Rd, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    $267,650

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1925 Cappaert Rd, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF

    Current Estimated Value $269,150

    Last Listing Agent NON MLS-MCB NON MLS MCB

    1925 Cappaert Rd, Manitowoc, WI 54220
  • 4211 Conroe St, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    $220,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    4211 Conroe St, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    • 1,852 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,832

    Last Listing Agent August Richter Keller Williams-Manitowoc

    4211 Conroe St, Manitowoc, WI 54220
  • 1905 Knuell St, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    $290,000

    Sold May 19, 2026

    1905 Knuell St, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,023

    Last Listing Agent Doug Brennan RE/MAX Port Cities Realtors

    1905 Knuell St, Manitowoc, WI 54220
  • 1444 Hazelwood Dr, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    $346,500

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1444 Hazelwood Dr, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,604

    Last Listing Agent Randy Broeckert Keller Williams-Manitowoc

    1444 Hazelwood Dr, Manitowoc, WI 54220
  • 920 River Bluff Dr Unit 2, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    $368,155

    Sold May 23, 2025

    920 River Bluff Dr Unit 2, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $161/SF

    Current Estimated Value $403,321

920 River Bluff Dr Unit 2, Manitowoc, WI 54220
  • Lt0 Meadowbrook Ct, Cato, WI 54230

    $110,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    Lt0 Meadowbrook Ct, Cato, WI 54230

    • Land
    • 1.79 Acres
    • $61,453 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent August Richter Keller Williams-Manitowoc

    Lt0 Meadowbrook Ct, Cato, WI 54230
  • 2225 Paul Rd, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    $355,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2225 Paul Rd, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,905

    Last Listing Agent Carter Crowley Realty One Group Haven

    2225 Paul Rd, Manitowoc, WI 54220
  • 1019 N 21st St, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    $132,500

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1019 N 21st St, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 908 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,842

    Last Listing Agent Aina Abiina Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

    1019 N 21st St, Manitowoc, WI 54220
  • Lt10 Silveridge Dr, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    $125,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    Lt10 Silveridge Dr, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    • Land
    • 1.44 Acres
    • $86,806 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 160 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent August Richter Keller Williams-Manitowoc

    Lt10 Silveridge Dr, Manitowoc, WI 54220
  • 1933 Kellner St, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    $325,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1933 Kellner St, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 306 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,918

    Last Listing Agent Andy Holzinger Heritage Real Estate

    1933 Kellner St, Manitowoc, WI 54220
  • 4381 Danmar Rd, Whitelaw, WI 54247

    $569,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4381 Danmar Rd, Whitelaw, WI 54247

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,374 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,872

    Last Listing Agent August Richter Keller Williams-Manitowoc

    4381 Danmar Rd, Whitelaw, WI 54247
  • 513 N 41st St, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    $199,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    513 N 41st St, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,138 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,503

    Last Listing Agent Brayden Broecker Century 21 Aspire Group

    513 N 41st St, Manitowoc, WI 54220
  • 3511 Barkwood Ln, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    $370,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3511 Barkwood Ln, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,859

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Wanek-Larsen Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group~Manitowoc

    3511 Barkwood Ln, Manitowoc, WI 54220
  • 3608 Menasha Ave, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    $285,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    3608 Menasha Ave, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,918

    Last Listing Agent Justin Lonzo 1st Anderson Real Estate

    3608 Menasha Ave, Manitowoc, WI 54220
  • 4638 Expo Dr, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    $400,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    4638 Expo Dr, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    • 3,596 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brad Broecker Century 21 Aspire Group

    4638 Expo Dr, Manitowoc, WI 54220
  • 9225 County Highway Jj -, Manitowoc Rapids, WI 54220

    $316,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    9225 County Highway Jj -, Manitowoc Rapids, WI 54220

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,083

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Turicik EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    9225 County Highway Jj -, Manitowoc Rapids, WI 54220
  • 7901 Middle Rd, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    $805,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    7901 Middle Rd, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,873

    Last Listing Agent Skylar Liebzeit Keller Williams Fox Cities

    7901 Middle Rd, Manitowoc, WI 54220
  • 954 S 36th St, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    $172,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    954 S 36th St, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,938

    Last Listing Agent Anna Reinertson Berkshire Hathaway Starck Real Estate

    954 S 36th St, Manitowoc, WI 54220
  • 218 E Menasha Ave, Whitelaw, WI 54247

    $245,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    218 E Menasha Ave, Whitelaw, WI 54247

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 315 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,098

218 E Menasha Ave, Whitelaw, WI 54247
  • 2221 Rheaume Rd, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    $193,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2221 Rheaume Rd, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,311 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,013

2221 Rheaume Rd, Manitowoc, WI 54220
  • Lt24 Mosie Ct, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    $53,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    Lt24 Mosie Ct, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $106,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dean Dvorak Action Realty

    Lt24 Mosie Ct, Manitowoc, WI 54220
  • 2415 N Rapids Rd, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    $215,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2415 N Rapids Rd, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,261 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,810

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Bunge Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    2415 N Rapids Rd, Manitowoc, WI 54220
  • 3501 Meadow Ln, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    $229,900

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3501 Meadow Ln, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,270

    Last Listing Agent Gary Kaestner Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group~Manitowoc

    3501 Meadow Ln, Manitowoc, WI 54220
  • 4508 Ridge Ct, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    $350,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    4508 Ridge Ct, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,696

    Last Listing Agent Libby Rhode Keller Williams-Manitowoc

    4508 Ridge Ct, Manitowoc, WI 54220
  • 511 Riverview Dr, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    $185,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    511 Riverview Dr, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,409 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,915

    Last Listing Agent Emily Matthews RE/MAX Universal

    511 Riverview Dr, Manitowoc, WI 54220
  • 522 S 30th St, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    $150,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    522 S 30th St, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,888

    Last Listing Agent Abby Diederichs Park Regency Real Estate LLC

    522 S 30th St, Manitowoc, WI 54220
  • 3358 Kimberly Cir, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    $355,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3358 Kimberly Cir, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,151

    Last Listing Agent August Richter Keller Williams-Manitowoc

    3358 Kimberly Cir, Manitowoc, WI 54220
  • 4213 Menasha Ave, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    $150,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    4213 Menasha Ave, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,281 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,545

    Last Listing Agent MetroMLS NON NON MLS

    4213 Menasha Ave, Manitowoc, WI 54220
  • 1412 Lee Cir, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    $299,900

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1412 Lee Cir, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,850

    Last Listing Agent Libby Rhode Keller Williams-Manitowoc

    1412 Lee Cir, Manitowoc, WI 54220
  • 9207 Middle Rd, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    $335,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    9207 Middle Rd, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 856 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,386

    Last Listing Agent Alizay Yang Weichert, Realtors CornerStone

    9207 Middle Rd, Manitowoc, WI 54220
  • 528 W Lawn Blvd, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    $210,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    528 W Lawn Blvd, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,175

    Last Listing Agent Brayden Broecker Century 21 Aspire Group

    528 W Lawn Blvd, Manitowoc, WI 54220

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home