6,648

Properties in ZIP Code 55102

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $133,402 Not Listed For Sale

      380 Ramsey St Unit 7A, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      380 Ramsey St Unit 7A, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Egnash Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /52

      Est $403,606 Not Listed For Sale

      436 Portland Ave Unit 14, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      436 Portland Ave Unit 14, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Wiessner Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $302,184 Not Listed For Sale

      998 Randolph Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      998 Randolph Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Broitzman Homes Plus Realty

    • /73

      Est $837,606 Not Listed For Sale

      463 Marshall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      463 Marshall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Edelstein Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /27

      Est $330,753 Not Listed For Sale

      699 Canton St, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      699 Canton St, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Parker Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /48

      Est $225,268 Not Listed For Sale

      285 Cliff St Unit 5, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      285 Cliff St Unit 5, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Healy Keller Williams Integrity Realty

    • /38

      Est $344,321 Not Listed For Sale

      236 Dale St N, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      236 Dale St N, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Doolittle RE/MAX Results

    • /35

      Est $713,037 Not Listed For Sale

      378 Summit Ave Unit B, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      378 Summit Ave Unit B, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Hardy Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $156,963 Not Listed For Sale

      360 Sherman St Unit 1603, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      360 Sherman St Unit 1603, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Schuster Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /27

      Est $253,238 Not Listed For Sale

      881 Otto Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      881 Otto Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,500
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Simek Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $357,000 Not Listed For Sale

      917 Palace Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      917 Palace Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Nichols Red Pine Realty

    • /42

      Est $632,007 Not Listed For Sale

      510 Grand Ave Unit 202, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      510 Grand Ave Unit 202, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Niki Moeller RE/MAX Results

    • /20

      Est $271,426 Not Listed For Sale

      468 Dayton Ave Unit 8, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      468 Dayton Ave Unit 8, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Wahl Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

    • /36

      Est $347,711 Not Listed For Sale

      747 Jefferson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      747 Jefferson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Smith Anderson Realty

    • /48

      Est $599,610 Not Listed For Sale

      510 Grand Ave Unit 103, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      510 Grand Ave Unit 103, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $360/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Convery Norton Realty, Inc

    • /23

      Est $313,240 Not Listed For Sale

      600 Michigan St, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      600 Michigan St, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • Sep 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fascil Dubale Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /31

      Est $293,210 Not Listed For Sale

      353 Ramsey St, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      353 Ramsey St, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,500
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Kiernan BRIX Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $300,847 Not Listed For Sale

      782 James Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      782 James Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Maas Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /11

      Est $209,202 Not Listed For Sale

      276 Forbes Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1879
      276 Forbes Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Norby Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    • /46

      Est $294,329 Not Listed For Sale

      599 Laurel Ave Unit 6W, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      599 Laurel Ave Unit 6W, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Pertile Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    • /16

      Est $115,180 Not Listed For Sale

      26 10th St W Unit 1804, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      26 10th St W Unit 1804, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,500
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Laschinger Mackaby Realty

    • /34

      Est $127,468 Not Listed For Sale

      26 10th St W Unit 504, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      26 10th St W Unit 504, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,500
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Cockett West Oak Realty

    • /10

      Est $228,743 Not Listed For Sale

      949 Eleanor Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      949 Eleanor Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ed Dropps IV Realty ONE Group Choice

    • /28

      Est $336,914 Not Listed For Sale

      479 Laurel Ave Unit 2W, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      479 Laurel Ave Unit 2W, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Yunker RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /39

      Est $115,711 Not Listed For Sale

      26 10th St W Unit 2003, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      26 10th St W Unit 2003, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Cockett West Oak Realty

    • /70

      Est $356,991 Not Listed For Sale

      454 Goodrich Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      454 Goodrich Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Cofer Redfin Corporation

    • /17

      Est $150,270 Not Listed For Sale

      380 Ramsey St Unit 11A, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      380 Ramsey St Unit 11A, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Quanrud eXp Realty

    • /19

      Est $174,814 Not Listed For Sale

      26 10th St W Unit 1311, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      26 10th St W Unit 1311, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vince Chan Scout Realty

    • /17

      Est $209,349 Not Listed For Sale

      455 Dayton Ave Unit 208, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      455 Dayton Ave Unit 208, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $261/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Lynden Lynden Realty, Ltd.

    • /36

      Est $365,564 Not Listed For Sale

      807 Randolph Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      807 Randolph Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mya Honeywell Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /24

      Est $250,949 Not Listed For Sale

      1033 Scheffer Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1033 Scheffer Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jake Rostberg Keller Williams Integrity Realty

    • /24

      Est $224,067 Not Listed For Sale

      460 Marshall Ave Unit C, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      460 Marshall Ave Unit C, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Geraldine Meyer eXp Realty

    • /37

      Est $319,932 Not Listed For Sale

      295 Ryan Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      295 Ryan Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Overhaug Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /37

      Est $489,523 Not Listed For Sale

      505 Selby Ave Unit 4, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      505 Selby Ave Unit 4, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Francesco Marraffa KILT Real Estate, LLC

    • /30

      Est $147,359 Not Listed For Sale

      26 10th St W Unit 1802, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      26 10th St W Unit 1802, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Hartmann RE/MAX Results

    • /26

      Est $275,678 Not Listed For Sale

      617 Dayton Ave Unit 3, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      617 Dayton Ave Unit 3, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Lynden Lynden Realty, Ltd.

    • /20

      Est $350,133 Not Listed For Sale

      545 Ashland Ave Unit 2, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      545 Ashland Ave Unit 2, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,500
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Whitewater Compass

    • /29

      Est $269,054 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Western Ave N Unit 505, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      79 Western Ave N Unit 505, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Granlund Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /64

      Est $359,505 Not Listed For Sale

      955 Eleanor Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      955 Eleanor Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Steinman Bridge Realty, LLC

    • /37

      Est $249,819 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Exchange St S Unit B1, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      304 Exchange St S Unit B1, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Vigdal RE/MAX Advantage Plus

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home