6,648

Properties in ZIP Code 55102

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $761,899 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Spring St Unit 518, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      240 Spring St Unit 518, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James (Jim) Gilbert Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $250,822 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Spring St Unit 403, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 739 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      240 Spring St Unit 403, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $338/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Mell Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /23

      Est $218,070 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Spring St Unit 220, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 665 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      240 Spring St Unit 220, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,910
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Burke Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

    • /12

      Est $279,114 Not Listed For Sale

      951 Scheffer Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      951 Scheffer Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Charles Charles Real Estate Services

    • /37

      Est $317,901 Not Listed For Sale

      775 Randolph Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      775 Randolph Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Simmonds Compass

    • /25

      Est $273,347 Not Listed For Sale

      350 Saint Peter St Unit 509, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      350 Saint Peter St Unit 509, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Korby Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $396,076 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Daly St, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      325 Daly St, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Schmitz Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /20

      Est $303,514 Not Listed For Sale

      988 Randolph Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      988 Randolph Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Plasch Pemberton RE

    • /30

      Est $296,526 Not Listed For Sale

      891 Watson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      891 Watson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marti Estey RE/MAX Results

    • /19

      Est $334,197 Not Listed For Sale

      279 Goodrich Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1871
      279 Goodrich Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,500
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Conoryea Fieldstone Real Estate Specialists

    • /31

      Est $582,026 Not Listed For Sale

      284 Spring St Unit 110, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      284 Spring St Unit 110, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James (Jim) Gilbert Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /39

      Est $608,828 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Nina St, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      130 Nina St, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $325/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $611,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kris Jacobsen Eos Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $281,056 Not Listed For Sale

      927 Armstrong Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      927 Armstrong Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $252/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,995
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lana Cook Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /41

      Est $341,081 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Douglas St, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      38 Douglas St, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Walgrave RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /23

      Est $189,645 Not Listed For Sale

      391 Grand Ave Unit 304, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      391 Grand Ave Unit 304, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Galvin Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /21

      Est $338,755 Not Listed For Sale

      690 Armstrong Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      690 Armstrong Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Dela RE/MAX Results

    • /22

      Est $331,647 Not Listed For Sale

      686 Juno Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      686 Juno Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Gergen Blackbridge Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $146,741 Not Listed For Sale

      350 Saint Peter St Unit 416, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      350 Saint Peter St Unit 416, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Schuster Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /78

      Est $451,776 Not Listed For Sale

      457 Portland Ave Unit 1, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      457 Portland Ave Unit 1, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emma Faris Compass

    • /40

      Est $326,075 Not Listed For Sale

      886 Randolph Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      886 Randolph Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,500
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Blanchard Real Broker, LLC

    • /27

      Est $402,462 Not Listed For Sale

      613 Laurel Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      613 Laurel Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Howard RE/MAX Results

    • /17

      Est $160,795 Not Listed For Sale

      380 Ramsey St Unit 10B, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      380 Ramsey St Unit 10B, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Lindstrom RE/MAX Professionals

    • /17

      Est $154,118 Not Listed For Sale

      546 Laurel Ave Unit 5, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      546 Laurel Ave Unit 5, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Mangine LPT Realty, LLC

    • /46

      Est $620,056 Not Listed For Sale

      284 Spring St Unit 202, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      284 Spring St Unit 202, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Burke RE/MAX Results

    • /33

      Est $458,966 Not Listed For Sale

      370 Marshall Ave Unit 109, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      370 Marshall Ave Unit 109, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jean McCahey Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /21

      Est $387,934 Not Listed For Sale

      370 Marshall Ave Unit 305, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      370 Marshall Ave Unit 305, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Christensen Compass

    • /10

      Est $395,698 Not Listed For Sale

      370 Marshall Ave Unit 309, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      370 Marshall Ave Unit 309, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Maietta Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /28

      Est $236,741 Not Listed For Sale

      370 Marshall Ave Unit 402, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 694 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      370 Marshall Ave Unit 402, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michaela Toohey Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /26

      Est $262,791 Not Listed For Sale

      370 Marshall Ave Unit 504, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      370 Marshall Ave Unit 504, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Romeo Perez Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /9

      Est $255,206 Not Listed For Sale

      370 Marshall Ave Unit 407, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      370 Marshall Ave Unit 407, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Maietta Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /37

      Est $549,340 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Spring St Unit 310, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      312 Spring St Unit 310, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $310/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Heifner Lakes Area Realty Hudson

    • /17

      Est $85,662 Not Listed For Sale

      488 Wabasha St N Unit 205, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      488 Wabasha St N Unit 205, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,500
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gus Miller Premier Real Estate Services

    • /14

      Est $160,319 Not Listed For Sale

      350 Saint Peter St Unit 414, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      350 Saint Peter St Unit 414, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trent Zimmer Keller Williams Select Realty

    • /34

      Est $408,691 Not Listed For Sale

      296 Spring St, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      296 Spring St, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Fry eXp Realty

    • /28

      Est $107,543 Not Listed For Sale

      488 Wabasha St N Unit 506, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      488 Wabasha St N Unit 506, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Esnaola Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $299,258 Not Listed For Sale

      720 Randolph Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      720 Randolph Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Pieper RE/MAX Results

    • /45

      Est $314,107 Not Listed For Sale

      410 Erie St, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      410 Erie St, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marti Estey RE/MAX Results

    • /32

      Est $153,250 Not Listed For Sale

      26 10th St W Unit 2002, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      26 10th St W Unit 2002, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Cockett West Oak Realty

    • /64

      Est $288,348 Not Listed For Sale

      504 Selby Ave Unit 5, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      504 Selby Ave Unit 5, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noel Krueger Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $329,631 Not Listed For Sale

      339 Summit Ave Unit 3, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      339 Summit Ave Unit 3, Saint Paul, MN 55102

      Last Sold Summary

      • $229/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,333
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Edelstein Coldwell Banker Burnet

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home