8,655

Properties in ZIP Code 55105

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $105,617 Not Listed For Sale

      1181 Edgcumbe Rd Unit 1009, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1181 Edgcumbe Rd Unit 1009, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Layla Rismoen eXp Realty

    • /18

      Est $474,859 Not Listed For Sale

      1725 James Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1725 James Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Valentina Yarr Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /13

      Est $476,847 Not Listed For Sale

      1722 Jefferson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1722 Jefferson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Moros Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /16

      Est $790,569 Not Listed For Sale

      439 Mount Curve Blvd, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      439 Mount Curve Blvd, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,888
      • Oct 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Lettner Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $670,777 Not Listed For Sale

      2135 Stanford Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2135 Stanford Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 24, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Salmen Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $398,754 Not Listed For Sale

      189 Cleveland Ave S, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      189 Cleveland Ave S, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Oct 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent David Wells Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /17

      Est $833,140 Not Listed For Sale

      2261 Sargent Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2261 Sargent Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $548,995
      • Aug 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Adam Duckwall Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $600,733 Not Listed For Sale

      1990 Grand Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1990 Grand Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Bob Reidell RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $654,449 Not Listed For Sale

      1195 Lincoln Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1195 Lincoln Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • Last Sold Price $319,000

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Spar Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $463,327 Not Listed For Sale

      1340 Fairmount Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1340 Fairmount Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Hietpas Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $951,975 Not Listed For Sale

      1410 Summit Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      1410 Summit Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mary Hardy Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $918,065 Not Listed For Sale

      1507 Summit Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1507 Summit Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • Last Sold Price $560,600

      Last Listing Agent Adam Duckwall Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $706,421 Not Listed For Sale

      749 Linwood Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      749 Linwood Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Farwell Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    • /2

      Est $711,325 Not Listed For Sale

      749 Fairmount Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      749 Fairmount Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brian Hauke Doro Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $416,001 Not Listed For Sale

      1060 Grand Ave Unit 200, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1060 Grand Ave Unit 200, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • May 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jim Seabold Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $594,528 Not Listed For Sale

      1079 Goodrich Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      1079 Goodrich Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • Last Sold Price $330,000

      Last Listing Agent Jane Austin McGrath Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /18

      Est $1,674,637 Not Listed For Sale

      965 Summit Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 8,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      965 Summit Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $958,000
      • Aug 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Sylva Zoraqi Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Milton St S, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 9,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      60 Milton St S, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Susan Ramsey XPACE LLC

    • /2

      Est $1,300,638 Not Listed For Sale

      899 Lincoln Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      899 Lincoln Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • Last Sold Price $715,000

      Last Listing Agent Bill Smitten Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $424,106 Not Listed For Sale

      1249 Randolph Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1249 Randolph Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • Last Sold Price $257,000

      Last Listing Agent John Lynden Lynden Realty, Ltd.

    • /16

      Est $624,031 Not Listed For Sale

      285 Brimhall St, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      285 Brimhall St, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Feb 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Duckwall Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $608,341 Not Listed For Sale

      1894 James Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1894 James Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 17, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Chad Parr Midwest Realty Group, LLC

    • /8

      Est $778,782 Not Listed For Sale

      299 Pascal St S, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      299 Pascal St S, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 333% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Apr 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Karen Nestingen Realty Executives Associates

    • /18

      Est $457,835 Not Listed For Sale

      1428 Sargent Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1428 Sargent Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Claire Miller Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $580,939 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Macalester St, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      320 Macalester St, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Q Moet Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /17

      Est $465,270 Not Listed For Sale

      1866 James Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1866 James Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Shane Montoya Keller Williams Integrity RE

    • /15

      Est $355,924 Not Listed For Sale

      1402 Berkeley Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1402 Berkeley Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • May 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Kampf Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $517,081 Not Listed For Sale

      350 Brimhall St, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      350 Brimhall St, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Below List Price
      • $761/SF
      • Last Sold Price $337,000

      Last Listing Agent Susan Johnson Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /17

      Est $491,998 Not Listed For Sale

      1771 Juliet Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1771 Juliet Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Newton RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $568,064 Not Listed For Sale

      2019 Jefferson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2019 Jefferson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Kinney Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1226 Goodrich Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1226 Goodrich Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • Last Sold Price $156,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert Koehler Saint Paul Realty

    • /2

      Est $860,076 Not Listed For Sale

      1910 Jefferson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      1910 Jefferson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • Last Sold Price $515,000

      Last Listing Agent Mary Hardy Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,011,456 Not Listed For Sale

      757 Linwood Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      757 Linwood Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 181% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • Last Sold Price $360,000

      Last Listing Agent Bill Smitten Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $745,733 Not Listed For Sale

      420 Mount Curve Blvd, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      420 Mount Curve Blvd, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • Last Sold Price $490,000

      Last Listing Agent Bob Reidell RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $470,488 Not Listed For Sale

      1296 Grand Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      1296 Grand Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • Last Sold Price $286,000

      Last Listing Agent Judy Craig Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /13

      Est $372,670 Not Listed For Sale

      454 Saratoga St S, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      454 Saratoga St S, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Sep 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Brian Amiot Joe Sorenson Realty

    • /18

      Est $395,043 Not Listed For Sale

      1407 Palace Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      1407 Palace Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 21, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Beth Richardson RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $593,702 Not Listed For Sale

      1852 Stanford Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1852 Stanford Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • Last Sold Price $375,000

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Edelstein Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /18

      Est $642,938 Not Listed For Sale

      1509 Sargent Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1509 Sargent Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 09, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Susan Tracy Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      2175 Juliet Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2175 Juliet Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55105

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home