5,394

Homes in ZIP Code 55107

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $369,154 Not Listed For Sale

      91 Isabel St W, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      91 Isabel St W, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Below List Price
      • $80/SF
      • Last Sold Price $183,500

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Conoryea Sherwood Homes, LLC

    • /2

      Est $453,105 Not Listed For Sale

      84 Curtice St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      84 Curtice St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,823% Below List Price
      • $8/SF
      • Last Sold Price $15,500

      Last Listing Agent Randy Simpson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $140,418 Not Listed For Sale

      633 Robert St S Unit 405, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      633 Robert St S Unit 405, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent jennifere Lindgren Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $150,705 Not Listed For Sale

      633 Robert St S Unit 206, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      633 Robert St S Unit 206, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent jennifere Lindgren Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $160,301 Not Listed For Sale

      633 Robert St S Unit 202, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      633 Robert St S Unit 202, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent jennifere Lindgren Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $246,776 Not Listed For Sale

      697 Stryker Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      697 Stryker Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • Last Sold Price $125,000

      Last Listing Agent Debi Howlett Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $277,844 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Isabel St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1871
      75 Isabel St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Below List Price
      • $82/SF
      • Last Sold Price $135,000

      Last Listing Agent Alfred McNicoll Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $335,679 Not Listed For Sale

      705 Humboldt Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      705 Humboldt Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • Last Sold Price $166,000

      Last Listing Agent David Douglas Douglas Realty

    • /2

      Est $428,624 Not Listed For Sale

      592 Ottawa Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      592 Ottawa Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • Last Sold Price $255,000

      Last Listing Agent Alfred McNicoll Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $281,227 Not Listed For Sale

      624 Ohio St, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      624 Ohio St, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Below List Price
      • $106/SF
      • Last Sold Price $190,000

      Last Listing Agent Amy Caron Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $243,803 Not Listed For Sale

      663 Smith Ave S, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      663 Smith Ave S, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 443% Below List Price
      • $39/SF
      • Last Sold Price $44,900

      Last Listing Agent Karna Young Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $349,948 Not Listed For Sale

      649 Hall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      649 Hall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,000

      Last Listing Agent Brad Schaeppi InvestProp

    • /2

      Est $374,449 Not Listed For Sale

      745 Humboldt Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      745 Humboldt Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Below List Price
      • $77/SF
      • Last Sold Price $188,000

      Last Listing Agent Gary Fabel Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $370,689 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Belvidere St W, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4 Belvidere St W, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 213% Below List Price
      • $41/SF
      • Last Sold Price $118,500

      Last Listing Agent Richard Paulsen RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $240,229 Not Listed For Sale

      582 Concord St, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      582 Concord St, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Composto Tradewind Properties

    • /2

      Est $366,000 Not Listed For Sale

      350 Morton St W, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      350 Morton St W, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • Last Sold Price $203,147

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Busch The Busch Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $301,285 Not Listed For Sale

      89 Winifred St W, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      89 Winifred St W, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Below List Price
      • $81/SF
      • Last Sold Price $153,000

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Thorvilson Bridge Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      453 Wyoming St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      453 Wyoming St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $78/SF
      • Last Sold Price $155,250

      Last Listing Agent Chris Gemlo Counselor Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $358,730 Not Listed For Sale

      164 Isabel St W, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      164 Isabel St W, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Below List Price
      • $80/SF
      • Last Sold Price $199,000

      Last Listing Agent Ravit Berg RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $272,093 Not Listed For Sale

      670 Ottawa Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      670 Ottawa Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ross Lumley Stepping Stone Brokers LLC

    • /2

      Est $268,937 Not Listed For Sale

      271 Winona St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      271 Winona St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • Last Sold Price $145,000

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Lowe Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $254,430 Not Listed For Sale

      565 Winslow Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      565 Winslow Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Below List Price
      • $83/SF
      • Last Sold Price $119,000

      Last Listing Agent Nadejda Poulson LPM Companies

    • /2

      Est $243,031 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Winona St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      7 Winona St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • Last Sold Price $137,000

      Last Listing Agent David Kunert Northstar Real Estate Associates

    • /2

      Est $335,667 Not Listed For Sale

      491 Ohio St, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      491 Ohio St, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Below List Price
      • $55/SF
      • Last Sold Price $135,000

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Skaja Downtown Resource Group, LLC

    • /2

      Est $391,770 Not Listed For Sale

      429 Winslow Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      429 Winslow Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Below List Price
      • $90/SF
      • Last Sold Price $235,000

      Last Listing Agent John Thompson RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $341,553 Not Listed For Sale

      294 Winifred St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      294 Winifred St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Below List Price
      • $62/SF
      • Last Sold Price $140,500

      Last Listing Agent Brad Schaeppi InvestProp

    • /2

      Est $299,049 Not Listed For Sale

      264 Robie St W, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      264 Robie St W, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 172% Below List Price
      • $76/SF
      • Last Sold Price $110,000

      Last Listing Agent Brian Stites Talbot Realty

    • /2

      Est $282,000 Not Listed For Sale

      663 Humboldt Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      663 Humboldt Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Below List Price
      • $81/SF
      • Last Sold Price $139,000

      Last Listing Agent Mary Winters Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $329,000 Not Listed For Sale

      146 Congress St W, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      146 Congress St W, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Below List Price
      • $61/SF
      • Last Sold Price $136,000

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Johnson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $332,722 Not Listed For Sale

      817 Kansas Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      817 Kansas Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kim Taylor Jeffries RE/MAX Results

    • /2

      Est $375,133 Not Listed For Sale

      651 Humboldt Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      651 Humboldt Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Below List Price
      • $68/SF
      • Last Sold Price $200,000

      Last Listing Agent John Thompson RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $385,368 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Page St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      124 Page St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • Last Sold Price $206,000

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Mohr Real Estate Resources

    • /2

      Est $232,323 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Elizabeth St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      42 Elizabeth St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • Last Sold Price $116,500

      Last Listing Agent Erik Hermann Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /18

      Est $333,597 Not Listed For Sale

      81 King St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      81 King St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,100
      • Jul 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Peterson RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $467,664 Not Listed For Sale

      265 Prescott St, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      265 Prescott St, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • Last Sold Price $309,300

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Petersen Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $378,635 Not Listed For Sale

      778 Winslow Ave Unit 1, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      778 Winslow Ave Unit 1, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,250
      • Dec 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Krueger LPT Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $259,333 Not Listed For Sale

      663 Winslow Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      663 Winslow Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 239% Below List Price
      • $50/SF
      • Last Sold Price $76,500

      Last Listing Agent Eric Sanders Estate Realty

    • /2

      Est $527,477 Not Listed For Sale

      302 Cherokee Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      302 Cherokee Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tim Carson DRG

    • /2

      Est $415,445 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Winifred St W, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      77 Winifred St W, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 592% Below List Price
      • $24/SF
      • Last Sold Price $60,000

      Last Listing Agent Brian Stites Talbot Realty

    • /18

      Est $291,718 Not Listed For Sale

      47 47 Winifred St W, St. Paul, MN 55107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      47 47 Winifred St W, St. Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Feb 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Edelstein Coldwell Banker Burnet

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home