5,395

Homes in ZIP Code 55107

Section Image
  • /28

    $265,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    383 Clinton Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1885

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,685

    Last Listing Agent Lori McCahey Coldwell Banker Realty

    383 Clinton Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107
    • /26

      Est $228,535 Not Listed For Sale

      853 Stryker Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      853 Stryker Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Hove RE/MAX Results

  • /30

    $379,900 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    37 King St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,956

    Last Listing Agent Mark Reiland RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    37 King St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107
    • /7

      Est $155,299 Not Listed For Sale

      629 Orleans St, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      629 Orleans St, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Lingwall RE/MAX Results

  • /73

    $365,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    721 Smith Ave S, Saint Paul, MN 55107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,751

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Page LPT Realty, LLC

    721 Smith Ave S, Saint Paul, MN 55107
    • /31

      Est $355,226 Not Listed For Sale

      501 Stryker Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      501 Stryker Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Stuber Pro Flat Fee Realty LLC

  • /13

    $180,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    163 Baker St W, Saint Paul, MN 55107

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,483

    Last Listing Agent Troy Molde TM Listings LLC

    163 Baker St W, Saint Paul, MN 55107
    • /40

      Est $237,683 Not Listed For Sale

      764 Concord St, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1878
      764 Concord St, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Chase Chasing Dreams Real Estate

  • /25

    $230,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    40 Winona St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,613

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Sanchez JFH Realty

    40 Winona St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107
    • /24

      Est $328,200 Not Listed For Sale

      780 Manomin Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      780 Manomin Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Janco Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /28

    $325,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    555 Bidwell St, Saint Paul, MN 55107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,878

    Last Listing Agent Brian Sundberg Coldwell Banker Realty

    555 Bidwell St, Saint Paul, MN 55107
    • /29

      Est $855,540 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Morton St W, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 5,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      315 Morton St W, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Howat eXp Realty

  • /20

    $224,900 Sold May 14, 2025

    334 Cherokee Ave Unit 401, Saint Paul, MN 55107

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,744

    Last Listing Agent Gillisa McKiernan Coldwell Banker Realty

    334 Cherokee Ave Unit 401, Saint Paul, MN 55107
    • /35

      Est $213,759 Not Listed For Sale

      726 Livingston Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      726 Livingston Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane Montoya Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /41

    $335,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    57 Winifred St W, Saint Paul, MN 55107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1889

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,426

    Last Listing Agent Adam Duckwall BRIX Real Estate

    57 Winifred St W, Saint Paul, MN 55107
    • /13

      Est $219,654 Not Listed For Sale

      871 Stickney St, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      871 Stickney St, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,900
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Olsen Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /40

    $290,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    659 Manomin Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,838

    Last Listing Agent Eric Beise Wits Realty

    659 Manomin Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107
    • /20

      Est $275,797 Not Listed For Sale

      266 Stevens St W, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      266 Stevens St W, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Gladis Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /16

    $205,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    309 Sidney St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1894

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,386

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Berquist Edina Realty, Inc.

    309 Sidney St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107
    • /31

      Est $379,131 Not Listed For Sale

      358 Baker St W, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      358 Baker St W, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Heairet Bridge Realty, LLC

  • /28

    $280,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    215 Belvidere St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1887

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,812

    Last Listing Agent Nevin Alexander eXp Realty

    215 Belvidere St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107
    • /51

      Est $435,164 Not Listed For Sale

      214 Morton St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      214 Morton St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Colin Miller RE/MAX Results

  • /25

    $220,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    342 Curtice St W, Saint Paul, MN 55107

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,861

    Last Listing Agent Kerby Skurat RE/MAX Results

    342 Curtice St W, Saint Paul, MN 55107
    • /29

      Est $221,693 Not Listed For Sale

      583 Robert St S, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      583 Robert St S, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Songstad Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /71

    $421,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    812 Stryker Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Dahlberg JPS Pro Realty

    812 Stryker Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107
    • /26

      Est $303,820 Not Listed For Sale

      319 Annapolis St E, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      319 Annapolis St E, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Kirchert LPT Realty, LLC

  • /29

    $285,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    158 Morton St W, Saint Paul, MN 55107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,362

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Dunn RE/MAX Results

    158 Morton St W, Saint Paul, MN 55107
    • /23

      Est $262,296 Not Listed For Sale

      411 Greenwood Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      411 Greenwood Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Gust Pemberton RE

  • /41

    $357,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    435 Greenwood Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,434

    Last Listing Agent Brett Makinen Bridge Realty, LLC

    435 Greenwood Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107
    • /34

      Est $222,165 Not Listed For Sale

      443 Hall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      443 Hall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Hoffman eHouse Realty, Inc

  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    668 Cherokee Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1888

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,205

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Ames RE/MAX Results

    668 Cherokee Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107
    • /20

      Est $273,235 Not Listed For Sale

      856 Delaware Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      856 Delaware Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lolly Salmen Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /26

    $155,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    405 Robert St S, Saint Paul, MN 55107

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,876

    Last Listing Agent Lana Cook Coldwell Banker Realty

    405 Robert St S, Saint Paul, MN 55107
    • /46

      Est $293,429 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Isabel St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      140 Isabel St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Kolde National Realty Guild

  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    153 Robie St W, Saint Paul, MN 55107

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,640

    Last Listing Agent Stuart Golden Coldwell Banker Realty - Lakes

    153 Robie St W, Saint Paul, MN 55107
    • /16

      Est $258,714 Not Listed For Sale

      464 Wyoming St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      464 Wyoming St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Duckwall BRIX Real Estate

  • /40

    $294,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    302 Sidney St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,256

    Last Listing Agent Megan Fraser LaBelle Real Estate Group Inc

    302 Sidney St E, Saint Paul, MN 55107
    • /28

      Est $360,031 Not Listed For Sale

      711 Ottawa Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      711 Ottawa Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Solberg Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

  • /31

    $257,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    117 Winifred St W, Saint Paul, MN 55107

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,532

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Gust Pemberton RE

    117 Winifred St W, Saint Paul, MN 55107
    • /34

      Est $253,743 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Winona St W, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      4 Winona St W, Saint Paul, MN 55107

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,900
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Mueller RE/MAX Results

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home