11,934

Homes in ZIP Code 55109

Section Image
  • /21

    $250,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2639 15th Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55109

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $387/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,763

    Last Listing Agent Ron West RE/MAX Results

    2639 15th Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55109
    • /23

      Est $341,227 Not Listed For Sale

      1915 Price Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1915 Price Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $277/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Budd Batterson Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /44

    $382,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1768 E Shore Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55109

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,237

    Last Listing Agent Isabella Laden eXp Realty

    1768 E Shore Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55109
    • /26

      Est $523,981 Not Listed For Sale

      3067 Edward St, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3067 Edward St, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Polina Kilpela National Realty Guild

  • /2

    $260,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    2528 4th Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55109

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,762

    Last Listing Agent Karie Curnow Maurer Edina Realty, Inc.

    2528 4th Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55109
    • /25

      Est $377,397 Not Listed For Sale

      2040 13th Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2040 13th Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Stuber Pro Flat Fee Realty LLC

  • /36

    $350,500 Sold May 30, 2025

    2117 Belmont Ln E, Saint Paul, MN 55109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,525

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Johnson Carriage Realty, Inc.

    2117 Belmont Ln E, Saint Paul, MN 55109
    • /26

      Est $262,918 Not Listed For Sale

      2350 Cowern Place E, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2350 Cowern Place E, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew McNair RE/MAX Advantage Plus

  • /56

    $455,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1481 Sextant Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55109

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,840

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Walsh POP Realty MN

    1481 Sextant Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55109
    • /36

      Est $284,775 Not Listed For Sale

      1901 Furness St, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1901 Furness St, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,888
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie House EXP Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $454,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    977 Brooks Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55109

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,478

    Last Listing Agent Shane Montoya Coldwell Banker Realty

    977 Brooks Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55109
    • /42

      Est $607,444 Not Listed For Sale

      2917 Frank St, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2917 Frank St, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Schultz National Realty Guild

  • /2

    $277,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1501 Cope Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55109

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,323

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Davis Coldwell Banker Realty - Lakes

    1501 Cope Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55109
    • /34

      Est $367,062 Not Listed For Sale

      2494 Ryan Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2494 Ryan Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Sanchez White Bear Lake Realty

  • /19

    $380,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3101 Mcknight Rd N, Saint Paul, MN 55109

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,008

    Last Listing Agent Genevieve Coffey Bridge Realty, LLC

    3101 Mcknight Rd N, Saint Paul, MN 55109
    • /41

      Est $330,878 Not Listed For Sale

      2359 Indian Way, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2359 Indian Way, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Korngable North Coast Realty

  • /28

    $370,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    3055 Leeward Way, Little Canada, MN 55109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,836

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Hoverson Coldwell Banker Realty

    3055 Leeward Way, Little Canada, MN 55109
    • /22

      Est $480,747 Not Listed For Sale

      1784 Lakewood Dr N, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1784 Lakewood Dr N, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /31

    $340,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    1520 Laurie Rd E, Saint Paul, MN 55109

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,513

    Last Listing Agent Jado Hark Compass

    1520 Laurie Rd E, Saint Paul, MN 55109
    • /42

      Est $408,203 Not Listed For Sale

      1709 Duluth St, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1709 Duluth St, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Peterson Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /43

    $347,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2175 German St, Saint Paul, MN 55109

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,731

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Wieberdink North Coast Realty

    2175 German St, Saint Paul, MN 55109
    • /23

      Est $351,451 Not Listed For Sale

      1763 Beebe Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1763 Beebe Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kale Hassan RE/MAX Results

  • /47

    $490,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    955 Brooks Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55109

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,155

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Pentz Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    955 Brooks Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55109
    • /45

      Est $483,966 Not Listed For Sale

      2600 Keller Pkwy, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2600 Keller Pkwy, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,900
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ray Hitchcock Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /21

    $270,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2231 Woodlynn Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,462

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Hanson Welu Athena Realty +

    2231 Woodlynn Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55109
    • /22

      Est $225,699 Not Listed For Sale

      991 County Road D E, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      991 County Road D E, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Fils-Aime Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

  • /44

    $385,900 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2234 Gateway Curve N, Saint Paul, MN 55109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,281

    Last Listing Agent Khalid Mansour Real Estate Corners, Inc

    2234 Gateway Curve N, Saint Paul, MN 55109
    • /24

      Est $290,935 Not Listed For Sale

      1876 Dieter St, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1876 Dieter St, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Patterson Agent Centervil Realty Executives

  • /47

    $849,900 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    906 Woodland Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55109

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $863,221

    Last Listing Agent Scott Lindquist Imagine Realty

    906 Woodland Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55109
    • /28

      Est $305,418 Not Listed For Sale

      1480 Sherren Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1480 Sherren Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Johnson Pemberton RE

  • /43

    $265,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2293 7th Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55109

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,289

    Last Listing Agent Cory Rudnitski RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    2293 7th Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55109
    • /16

      Est $227,727 Not Listed For Sale

      2035 9th Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2035 9th Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Strahan Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

  • /13

    $258,499 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    3029 Hemingway Trail N Unit 2, Saint Paul, MN 55109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,362

    Last Listing Agent Christine Chen Bridge Realty, LLC

    3029 Hemingway Trail N Unit 2, Saint Paul, MN 55109
    • /39

      Est $379,357 Not Listed For Sale

      2510 Skillman Cir, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2510 Skillman Cir, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Whitman BRIX Real Estate

  • /20

    $222,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1740 English St, Saint Paul, MN 55109

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,527

    Last Listing Agent Amber Abfalter Keller Williams Integrity Realty

    1740 English St, Saint Paul, MN 55109
    • /17

      Est $339,771 Not Listed For Sale

      1358 Cope Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1358 Cope Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Soderlund Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /66

    $340,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1875 E Shore Dr Unit 302, Maplewood, MN 55109

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Braxton Real Broker, LLC

    1875 E Shore Dr Unit 302, Maplewood, MN 55109
    • /41

      Est $380,218 Not Listed For Sale

      1732 Southwind Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1732 Southwind Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,575
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Larson eXp Realty

  • /27

    $232,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    989 County Road D E, Saint Paul, MN 55109

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,708

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Holmes Keller Williams Premier Realty

    989 County Road D E, Saint Paul, MN 55109
    • /53

      Est $343,193 Not Listed For Sale

      2172 Van Dyke St, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2172 Van Dyke St, Saint Paul, MN 55109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerby Skurat RE/MAX Results

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home