15,787

Homes in ZIP Code 55110

Section Image
    • /48

      Est $402,150 Not Listed For Sale

      3699 Prairie Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3699 Prairie Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Andersen eXp Realty

  • /11

    $130,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    TBD Park Ave, White Bear Township, MN 55110

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $382,353 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Montgomery Twin Cities Real Estate

    TBD Park Ave, White Bear Township, MN 55110
    • /43

      Est $339,471 Not Listed For Sale

      1716 Eugene St, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1716 Eugene St, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,500
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Mettner Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /36

    $415,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    4596 Otter Lake Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,236

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Klemmer EXIT Realty Springside

    4596 Otter Lake Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55110
    • /33

      Est $453,363 Not Listed For Sale

      5306 Cottage Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5306 Cottage Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Markfort LPT Realty, LLC

  • /36

    $305,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2728 Century Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,634

    Last Listing Agent Jo Nelson Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    2728 Century Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55110
    • /27

      Est $271,822 Not Listed For Sale

      2622 Aspen Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2622 Aspen Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Schuster Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

  • /41

    $330,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1907 Whitaker St, Saint Paul, MN 55110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,953

    Last Listing Agent Paul Olson Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    1907 Whitaker St, Saint Paul, MN 55110
    • /32

      Est $362,933 Not Listed For Sale

      4815 Sharon Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4815 Sharon Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Babcock RE/MAX Results

  • /29

    $400,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2168 Southwood Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,857

    Last Listing Agent Joy Erickson Edina Realty, Inc.

    2168 Southwood Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55110
    • /38

      Est $458,407 Not Listed For Sale

      1781 Orchard Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1781 Orchard Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Stuber Pro Flat Fee Realty LLC

  • /2

    $675,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    21 Lacosta Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55110

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,341

    Last Listing Agent Mark Ashby Edina Realty, Inc.

    21 Lacosta Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55110
    • /37

      Est $374,356 Not Listed For Sale

      1987 County Road F E, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1987 County Road F E, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,450
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Peters Real Broker, LLC

  • /54

    $1,400,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    5962 Hobe Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $422/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,455,781

    Last Listing Agent Jim Kramer Edina Realty, Inc.

    5962 Hobe Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55110
    • /37

      Est $341,020 Not Listed For Sale

      3755 White Bear Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3755 White Bear Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Boege Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /42

    $1,500,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    4767 Lake Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55110

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • $507/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,460,893

    Last Listing Agent Emily Cox LaBelle Real Estate Group Inc

    4767 Lake Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55110
    • /46

      Est $396,696 Not Listed For Sale

      3515 Midland Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3515 Midland Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Tobin Real Estate Masters, Ltd.

  • /25

    $194,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4176 White Bear Pkwy Unit 1302, Saint Paul, MN 55110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,470

    Last Listing Agent Wendie Taylor Edina Realty, Inc.

    4176 White Bear Pkwy Unit 1302, Saint Paul, MN 55110
    • /24

      Est $330,258 Not Listed For Sale

      2643 Martin Way, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2643 Martin Way, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Max Gygi RE/MAX Results

  • /19

    $355,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3706 White Bear Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,593

    Last Listing Agent Haythem Khalil Coldwell Banker Realty - Lakes

    3706 White Bear Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55110
    • /33

      Est $478,688 Not Listed For Sale

      5433 Jefferson Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5433 Jefferson Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Leverson Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /58

    $580,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4798 Johnson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,577

    Last Listing Agent Mike Wiltse Timber Ghost Realty, LLC

    4798 Johnson Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55110
    • /25

      Est $326,632 Not Listed For Sale

      4785 Sharon Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4785 Sharon Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Gorman Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /37

    $515,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    12056 Everton Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,151

    Last Listing Agent Bob Muske RE/MAX Synergy

    12056 Everton Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55110
    • /21

      Est $230,884 Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Bay Cove Unit 55, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1208 Bay Cove Unit 55, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nolan Hrastich Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /27

    $300,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1806 9th St, Saint Paul, MN 55110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $417/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,361

    Last Listing Agent Laura Whitney LaBelle Real Estate Group Inc

    1806 9th St, Saint Paul, MN 55110
    • /56

      Est $570,854 Not Listed For Sale

      4574 Lake Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4574 Lake Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Boyce Realty Executives

  • /20

    $415,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3971 Mcknight Rd N, Saint Paul, MN 55110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,986

    Last Listing Agent Jenelle Nelson Coldwell Banker Realty

    3971 Mcknight Rd N, Saint Paul, MN 55110
    • /30

      Est $438,850 Not Listed For Sale

      5373 Cottage Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5373 Cottage Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Bougie RE/MAX Advantage Plus

  • /17

    $392,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    3764 Howard Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,996

    Last Listing Agent Jason Brown Edina Realty, Inc.

    3764 Howard Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55110
    • /20

      Est $250,234 Not Listed For Sale

      3740 Linden Ave Unit 81, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3740 Linden Ave Unit 81, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Nelson TheMLSonline.com, Inc.

  • /48

    $420,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1409 Hickory Trail, Saint Paul, MN 55110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,238

    Last Listing Agent William Tiedeman eXp Realty

    1409 Hickory Trail, Saint Paul, MN 55110
    • /31

      Est $280,416 Not Listed For Sale

      2630 Aspen Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2630 Aspen Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shae Hanson Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

  • /33

    $395,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    5418 Prospect Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55110

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,311

    Last Listing Agent Michael Smith RE/MAX Results

    5418 Prospect Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55110
    • /39

      Est $535,915 Not Listed For Sale

      2588 Blue Bill Cir, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2588 Blue Bill Cir, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Klemmer EXIT Realty Springside

  • /22

    $375,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5024 Campanaro Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,205

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Heuer eXp Realty

    5024 Campanaro Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55110
    • /26

      Est $220,584 Not Listed For Sale

      3732 Little Linden Curve Unit 115, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3732 Little Linden Curve Unit 115, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Belz RE/MAX Results

  • /26

    $255,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2559 2nd St, Saint Paul, MN 55110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,143

    Last Listing Agent Heather Bacchus Keller Williams Premier Realty

    2559 2nd St, Saint Paul, MN 55110
    • /35

      Est $360,428 Not Listed For Sale

      3816 Keri Ann Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3816 Keri Ann Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Steinberg ERA Gillespie Real Estate

  • /2

    $405,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    3384 Emerald Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,181

    Last Listing Agent Olivia VanOrsdale Compass

    3384 Emerald Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55110

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home