11,905

Homes in ZIP Code 55118

Section Image Section Image
    • /31

      Est $344,631 Not Listed For Sale

      475 Ruby Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      475 Ruby Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,100
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Hurt RE/MAX Results

  • /12

    $370,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft

    1518 Trellis Ln, West Saint Paul, MN 55118

    Welcome to 1518 Trellis Lane, West St Paul, MN — a stunning new construction townhome built by M/I Homes. This beautifully designed home offers 1,667 square foot of thoughtfully planned living space, featuring an open-concept living space that seamlessly connects the main gathering areas for everyday comfort and effortless entertaining. Key Features: 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms End-unit location

    M/I Homes Builder
    1518 Trellis Ln, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
  • /29

    $295,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1294 Hall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,283

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Louder Keller Williams Premier Realty

    1294 Hall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /21

      Est $378,548 Not Listed For Sale

      442 Emerson Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      442 Emerson Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Edlund Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /17

    $285,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,356 Sq Ft

    203 Moreland Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    Set on a quiet, low-traffic street with ample off-street parking, this well-maintained home offers a layout that is comfortable and easy to live in. The main level features three bedrooms and a functional flow between the living area and kitchen, creating a space that feels connected without unnecessary or wasted square footage. Outside, the partially fenced backyard provides a usable outdoor

    Nicholas Bock Pemberton RE

    203 Moreland Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55118
  • /64

    $1,100,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    160 Stonebridge Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,120,123

    Last Listing Agent Matt Baker Coldwell Banker Realty - Lakes

    160 Stonebridge Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /45

      Est $275,607 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Emerson Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      206 Emerson Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Sablak Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /43

    $539,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,641 Sq Ft

    708 Linden St, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    Experience elevated living in the heart of Mendota Heights with this beautifully updated luxury townhome. The remodeled, open main level showcases stunning new hardwood floors, 10-foot ceilings, and crisp white enamel trim, doors and cabinetry. All of this is complemented by a new kitchen backsplash, fireplace surround and stainless steel appliances for a modern, sophisticated feel. The home has

    Stacey Key Coldwell Banker Realty

    708 Linden St, Saint Paul, MN 55118
  • /58

    $325,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1171 Cherokee Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,164

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Hancock RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    1171 Cherokee Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /29

      Est $285,121 Not Listed For Sale

      218 Emerson Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      218 Emerson Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Lynch RE/MAX Results

  • /12

    $665,000

    • Land
    • 2.24 Acres
    • $296,875 per Acre

    1955 Glenhill Rd, Mendota Heights, MN 55118

    Remarkable bluff lot in Mendota Heights, with potential for incredible downtown skyline vistas. This over two acre lot offers ultimate west facing sunset home setting. The buildable area of the lot is on the bluff with a walk-out topography. The entrance to the lot is on Glenhill Road where you will travel west through a mature maple basswood forest and then enter the lot which has an amazing

    Rose Lorsung Recreate Real Estate LLC

    1955 Glenhill Rd, Mendota Heights, MN 55118
  • /30

    $300,500 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    210 Westchester Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,335

    Last Listing Agent Sierra Bethea RE/MAX Results

    210 Westchester Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /17

      Est $274,421 Not Listed For Sale

      226 Emerson Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      226 Emerson Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Kellum Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /30

    $489,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft

    701 Linden St Unit 105, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    This beautifully renovated one-bedroom plus den, two-bathroom condo showcases refined style and thoughtful upgrades throughout. The stunning chef’s kitchen features custom cabinetry, sleek Cambria countertops, and a large center island, ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Flowing seamlessly into the living area, you’ll find a cozy gas fireplace and expansive west-facing windows that fill

    Adam Dorn RE/MAX Results

    701 Linden St Unit 105, Saint Paul, MN 55118
  • /26

    $435,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1319 Galvin Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,500

    Last Listing Agent Sally English Coldwell Banker Realty

    1319 Galvin Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /24

      Est $303,568 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Butler Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      306 Butler Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Black Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /62

    $1,800,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft

    1835 Hunter Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    A rare opportunity to secure one of Mendota Heights’ most exceptional residential settings. Spanning three contiguous parcels and 3.35 acres, this property offers sweeping western views over the Minnesota River Valley, unforgettable sunsets, and a setting surrounded by some of the area’s most distinguished homes. This home has been well-maintained by the current owners for over 40 years; it

    Brian Convery Norton Realty, Inc

    1835 Hunter Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55118
  • /28

    $539,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1028 Brompton Place, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,767

    Last Listing Agent Adam Dorn RE/MAX Results

    1028 Brompton Place, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /45

      Est $689,900 Not Listed For Sale

      476 Nature View Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      476 Nature View Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Johnson Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /65

    $2,250,000 Pending

    • 7 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 6,693 Sq Ft

    260 Salem Church Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    Welcome to this stunning Edwin Lundie estate that perfectly blends historic detail and charm with modern living! Built in 1938, perfectly situated on 4.49 acres, this property boasts 7 bedrooms, 9 bathrooms, new kitchen/living spaces (2022), carriage house apartment, indoor pool, full lower level and stunning landscaping and outdoor amenities. The main level is an entertainer's dream with its

    Tricia Kampmeyer Coldwell Banker Realty

    260 Salem Church Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55118
  • /48

    $281,500 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    242 Winona St W, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,023

    Last Listing Agent Amy Harrison RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    242 Winona St W, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /63

      Est $648,100 Not Listed For Sale

      484 Nature View Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      484 Nature View Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,950
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Johnson Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /20

    $239,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,250 Sq Ft

    1076 Humboldt Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    Charming and updated 2-bedroom, 1-bath home in West Saint Paul! This home features fresh flooring, paint, and appliances, offering a move-in ready feel with modern touches. Enjoy character-filled front and back porches perfect for relaxing, plus a spacious garage with an attached workshop for all your projects. A great mix of charm and updates in a convenient location!

    Ed Dropps IV Realty ONE Group Choice

    1076 Humboldt Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118
  • /22

    $599,777 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1840 Twin Circle Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,312

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick homecoin.com

    1840 Twin Circle Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /37

      Est $624,306 Not Listed For Sale

      1920 Nature View Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1920 Nature View Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Peterson Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /2

    $2,299,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,974 Sq Ft

    1164 Dodd Rd, Mendota Heights, MN 55118

    Currently under construction with completion slated for Fall 2026, this custom-built home blends modern design with thoughtful functionality. Featuring a spacious, open layout with large windows that flood the home with natural light and overlook a private, expansive backyard, this home is designed for both everyday living and entertaining. Elevated finishes and modern touches are carried

    Sean Doyle Real Estate Masters, Ltd.

    1164 Dodd Rd, Mendota Heights, MN 55118
  • /42

    $426,985 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    985 Cherokee Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,100

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Fee Real Broker, LLC

    985 Cherokee Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /25

      Est $270,890 Not Listed For Sale

      1088 Stryker Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1088 Stryker Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kate Hyland Anderson Realty

  • /19

    $319,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft

    235 Mainzer St, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    Thoughtfully updated four-bedroom, two-bath home that is truly move-in ready. The bright, flowing open-concept layout offers great space for everyday living. Enjoy the newly updated kitchen with stone countertops, newly tiled bathrooms, and a basement living area that provide the home with both style and comfort. New paint and new flooring throughout the house create the perfect blank slate to

    Joshua Dobbins Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

    235 Mainzer St, Saint Paul, MN 55118
  • /5

    $2,106,430 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1759 Lilac Ln, Mendota Heights, MN 55118

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,117,866

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Ames RE/MAX Results

    1759 Lilac Ln, Mendota Heights, MN 55118
    • /28

      Est $330,639 Not Listed For Sale

      944 Dodd Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      944 Dodd Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,400
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Garbart RE/MAX Advantage Plus

  • /43

    $350,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft

    1257 Smith Ave S, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    Beautifully renovated and move-in ready, this 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers the perfect blend of modern updates and everyday functionality. The entire home has been thoughtfully remodeled, featuring hardwood floors throughout the main level, an updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances, and a layout designed for both comfort and convenience. The kitchen overlooks the expansive, newly

    Michael Distad Coldwell Banker Realty

    1257 Smith Ave S, Saint Paul, MN 55118
  • /28

    $329,900 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    244 Emerson Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,996

    Last Listing Agent Cory Kochendorfer Keller Williams Select Realty

    244 Emerson Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /30

      Est $304,058 Not Listed For Sale

      888 Dodd Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      888 Dodd Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brent Johnson Keller Williams Realty Integrity

  • /2

    $360,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,188 Sq Ft

    242 Annapolis St W, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    Charming home with many updates including gas fireplace and newer exterior paint. 5 bedrooms with a bathroom on each level. Large fully fenced backyard perfect for entertaining! Room to add onto the garage! Walking distance to several parks including Harmon Park with splash pad. School district ISD 197. Great rental opportunity in the finished basement with separate entry.

    Jeff Bennett eXp Realty

    242 Annapolis St W, Saint Paul, MN 55118
  • /54

    $250,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1570 Bellows St, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,588

    Last Listing Agent Justin Scheeler RE/MAX Results

    1570 Bellows St, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /18

      Est $263,206 Not Listed For Sale

      1080 Livingston Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      1080 Livingston Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Desrochers eXp Realty

  • /74

    $4,299,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 13,747 Sq Ft

    614 Hidden Creek Trail, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    Stunning Mihm custom built estate offering exceptional craftsmanship, privacy, and elegance throughout. Located on 5 manicured acres, this home features 6 bedrooms, 9 baths, 6 fireplaces, and a heated 3-car garage. Grand entry opens to formal living w/ marble fireplace & cherrywood beams. Vaulted Hearth Room w/ fireplace overlooks private backyard. Chef’s kitchen boasts Wolf/Sub-Zero appliances,

    Harry Johnson Compass

    614 Hidden Creek Trail, Saint Paul, MN 55118
  • /44

    $495,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1805 Eagle Ridge Dr Unit 8, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,657

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kaslow Coldwell Banker Realty - Lakes

    1805 Eagle Ridge Dr Unit 8, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /17

      Est $339,757 Not Listed For Sale

      1154 Cherokee Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1154 Cherokee Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick O'Keefe BRIX Real Estate

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home