11,905

Homes in ZIP Code 55118

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $265,000 Sold Jun 19, 2025

    155 Annapolis St E, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,632

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Solberg Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    155 Annapolis St E, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /26

      Est $231,677 Not Listed For Sale

      236 Haskell St E, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      236 Haskell St E, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Murphy Epique Realty

  • /60

    $1,360,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1948 Glenhill Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,380,390

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Duddingston Keller Williams Premier Realty

    1948 Glenhill Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /26

      Est $280,622 Not Listed For Sale

      282 Haskell St E, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      282 Haskell St E, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jado Hark Compass

  • /6

    $530,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1837 Victoria Rd S, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,149

    Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Gavzy Compass

    1837 Victoria Rd S, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /38

      Est $365,733 Not Listed For Sale

      1938 Christensen Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1938 Christensen Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane Montoya Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /55

    $965,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1328 Riverside Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $967,444

    Last Listing Agent Dave Wickiser Wickiser Real Estate Group, Inc.

    1328 Riverside Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /24

      Est $316,929 Not Listed For Sale

      1936 Christensen Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1936 Christensen Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Fulton BRIX Real Estate

  • /66

    $386,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1280 Dodd Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,491

    Last Listing Agent Lillian Derevitsky BLIS Realty

    1280 Dodd Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /20

      Est $252,235 Not Listed For Sale

      1020 Kruse St, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1020 Kruse St, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,900
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph LaManna Realty Executives

  • /28

    $350,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    917 Bidwell St, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,772

    Last Listing Agent Kirsten Tappe RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    917 Bidwell St, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /57

      Est $348,202 Not Listed For Sale

      382 Haskell St E, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      382 Haskell St E, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Breuer Real Broker, LLC

  • /52

    $345,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1139 Kruse St, West Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,817

    Last Listing Agent David Saint Germain MetroHomesMarket.com

    1139 Kruse St, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /46

      Est $378,434 Not Listed For Sale

      324 Moreland Cir, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      324 Moreland Cir, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Brooks RE/MAX

  • /2

    $1,500,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1900 Oak St, Mendota Heights, MN 55118

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,403,643

    Last Listing Agent Ray Hitchcock Edina Realty, Inc.

    1900 Oak St, Mendota Heights, MN 55118
    • /45

      Est $351,085 Not Listed For Sale

      302 Logan Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      302 Logan Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lili Jiang Realty Hero

  • /41

    $1,175,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    166 Stonebridge Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,165,170

    Last Listing Agent Adam Dorn RE/MAX Results

    166 Stonebridge Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /28

      Est $401,335 Not Listed For Sale

      294 Kopp Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      294 Kopp Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,100
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Kuntz RE/MAX Results

  • /45

    $360,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    884 Marie Ave W, Mendota Heights, MN 55118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,458

    Last Listing Agent Jonas Stomberg Keller Williams Select Realty

    884 Marie Ave W, Mendota Heights, MN 55118
    • /18

      Est $284,834 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Logan Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      106 Logan Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Micheal VanGrinsven RE/MAX

  • /26

    $352,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    967 Ohio St, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,558

    Last Listing Agent Yanet Diaz-Ortiz Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    967 Ohio St, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /30

      Est $272,017 Not Listed For Sale

      1114 Stryker Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1114 Stryker Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Plourde Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

  • /24

    $358,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    909 Christensen Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,198

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Johnson Keller Williams Select Realty

    909 Christensen Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /32

      Est $327,363 Not Listed For Sale

      916 Allen Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      916 Allen Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mitchel Herian Kris Lindahl Real Estate

  • /48

    $717,500 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1679 Celia Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,005

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Farwell Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    1679 Celia Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /48

      Est $329,503 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Winslow Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      1000 Winslow Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessie McClary Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /2

    $416,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    895 Humboldt Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,074

    Last Listing Agent Lora Bullert Edina Realty, Inc.

    895 Humboldt Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /32

      Est $280,159 Not Listed For Sale

      892 Stryker Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      892 Stryker Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Jerikovsky RE/MAX Results

  • /34

    $725,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    2148 Delaware Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 306 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $953,402

    Last Listing Agent Sally English Coldwell Banker Realty

    2148 Delaware Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /22

      Est $229,031 Not Listed For Sale

      931 Bellows St, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      931 Bellows St, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Metzen Metzen Realty and Associates CO.

  • /24

    $169,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    100 Imperial Dr W Unit 204, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,062

    Last Listing Agent John Peck RE/MAX Results

    100 Imperial Dr W Unit 204, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /9

      Est $303,321 Not Listed For Sale

      931 Allen Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      931 Allen Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Carlson Fish MLS Realty

  • /18

    $260,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1860 Eagle Ridge Dr Unit W309, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Craig Deuth Land and Living Realty

    1860 Eagle Ridge Dr Unit W309, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /52

      Est $343,125 Not Listed For Sale

      174 Annapolis St W, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      174 Annapolis St W, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Max Gygi RE/MAX Results

  • /2

    $399,990 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1539 Traverse Ln, West Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Thompson Square East

    1539 Traverse Ln, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /33

      Est $298,422 Not Listed For Sale

      979 Bidwell St, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      979 Bidwell St, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,100
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Bjerke Norton Realty, Inc

  • /16

    $282,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1060 Esther Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $392/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,884

    Last Listing Agent Amy Dauplaise Keller Williams Select Realty

    1060 Esther Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /37

      Est $327,980 Not Listed For Sale

      981 Bellows St, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      981 Bellows St, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Cox Zuppan LPT Realty, LLC

  • /42

    $333,990 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1523 Traverse Ln, West Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 282 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Thompson Square East

    1523 Traverse Ln, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /28

      Est $386,582 Not Listed For Sale

      974 Hall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      974 Hall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Rosnow Edina Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home