11,905

Homes in ZIP Code 55118

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $880,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    679 Marie Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $888,973

    Last Listing Agent Krista Wolter Coldwell Banker Realty

    679 Marie Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /31

      Est $354,858 Not Listed For Sale

      1034 Hall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1034 Hall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Gust Pemberton RE

  • /44

    $364,990 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    362 Trenton Ln, West Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Thompson Square East

    362 Trenton Ln, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /30

      Est $342,709 Not Listed For Sale

      1023 Hall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1023 Hall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sophia Pham RE/MAX Results

  • /16

    $155,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1871 Livingston Ave Unit C, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,948

    Last Listing Agent Brian Taurinskas American Home Realty Co

    1871 Livingston Ave Unit C, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /43

      Est $297,173 Not Listed For Sale

      973 Gorman Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      973 Gorman Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Carmody RE/MAX Results

  • /53

    $550,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1635 Dodd Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,106

    Last Listing Agent Todd Urbanski Edina Realty, Inc.

    1635 Dodd Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /34

      Est $309,965 Not Listed For Sale

      971 Livingston Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      971 Livingston Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alisoun Forsmark Pederson Realty Inc

  • /26

    $310,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1107 Oakdale Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,285

    Last Listing Agent Padraic Getchell Rize Realty

    1107 Oakdale Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /25

      Est $349,217 Not Listed For Sale

      907 Humboldt Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      907 Humboldt Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Bridenstine Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /29

    $197,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    54 Thompson Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,411

    Last Listing Agent Amina Ali Bridge Realty, LLC

    54 Thompson Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /23

      Est $308,799 Not Listed For Sale

      1096 Hall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1096 Hall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Fox Fox Realty

  • /53

    $1,200,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1810 Delaware Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,162,630

    Last Listing Agent Adam Dorn RE/MAX Results

    1810 Delaware Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /20

      Est $287,460 Not Listed For Sale

      895 Gorman Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      895 Gorman Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Traci Vander Hoeven Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /28

    $349,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1941 Dodd Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,606

    Last Listing Agent Susan Ferrara Northstar Real Estate Associates

    1941 Dodd Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /34

      Est $246,573 Not Listed For Sale

      945 Livingston Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      945 Livingston Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Walker Dwell Realty Group LLC

  • /92

    $340,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1220 Stryker Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,840

    Last Listing Agent Susan Toohey Toohey Realty LLC

    1220 Stryker Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /34

      Est $293,155 Not Listed For Sale

      885 Livingston Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      885 Livingston Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Cofer Redfin Corporation

  • /30

    $369,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    273 Butler Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,680

    Last Listing Agent Elysia McDunn National Realty Guild

    273 Butler Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /19

      Est $312,379 Not Listed For Sale

      1070 Hall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1070 Hall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Vanderlinde Vanderlinde Group | Edge Realty, Inc.

  • /31

    $205,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1077 Sibley Memorial Hwy Unit 508, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,029

    Last Listing Agent Brian Raney HomeAvenue Inc

    1077 Sibley Memorial Hwy Unit 508, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /32

      Est $326,753 Not Listed For Sale

      1096 Stryker Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1096 Stryker Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Brumbaugh RE/MAX Advantage Plus

  • /49

    $440,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    176 Emerson Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,204

    Last Listing Agent John Brisky Real Broker, LLC

    176 Emerson Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /38

      Est $236,002 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Annapolis St E, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      240 Annapolis St E, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randi McDonald HOMESTEAD ROAD

  • /29

    $368,900 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    269 Bernard St W, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,602

    Last Listing Agent Lorri Kaas Realty ONE Group Choice

    269 Bernard St W, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /14

      Est $226,409 Not Listed For Sale

      238 Annapolis St E, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      238 Annapolis St E, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mario Rodriguez National Realty Guild

  • /2

    $543,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    666 Callahan Place, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,398

    Last Listing Agent Julian Scott Coldwell Banker Realty

    666 Callahan Place, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /33

      Est $436,727 Not Listed For Sale

      1573 Christensen Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1573 Christensen Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Kruse eXp Realty

  • /28

    $287,900 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    979 Livingston Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,732

    Last Listing Agent Michael Smith Real Estate Masters, Ltd.

    979 Livingston Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /51

      Est $1,208,059 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Mendota Rd W, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      141 Mendota Rd W, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,488,690
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Vedder RE/MAX Advantage Plus

  • /28

    $194,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1923 Fox Ridge Dr Unit D, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,336

    Last Listing Agent Scott Hutchinson Re/Max Advantage Plus

    1923 Fox Ridge Dr Unit D, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /12

      Est $846,643 Not Listed For Sale

      2015 Pine Ridge Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2015 Pine Ridge Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Welu Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

  • /57

    $745,343 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    622 Maple Park Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,553

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Kennedy Coldwell Banker Realty

    622 Maple Park Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /52

      Est $1,297,722 Not Listed For Sale

      1990 Marywood Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 7,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1990 Marywood Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Dorn RE/MAX

  • /30

    $295,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    36 Logan Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,428

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Clark eXp Realty

    36 Logan Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /32

      Est $551,784 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Duck Pond Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      124 Duck Pond Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elie Safi RE/MAX Results

  • /23

    $358,400 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1140 Ottawa Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,581

    Last Listing Agent Keith Taylor ERA Prospera Real Estate

    1140 Ottawa Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /37

      Est $573,398 Not Listed For Sale

      1844 Duck Pond Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1844 Duck Pond Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claire Miller RE/MAX Results

  • /53

    $450,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    396 Thompson Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,286

    Last Listing Agent Angela Hammond RE/MAX Results

    396 Thompson Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /39

      Est $279,801 Not Listed For Sale

      283 Mainzer St, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      283 Mainzer St, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Evans Coldwell Banker Burnet

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home