11,905

Homes in ZIP Code 55118

Section Image Section Image
  • /44

    $675,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft

    206 Stonebridge Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    Welcome to Stonebridge of Lilydale, a private gated community conveniently located closeto both downtowns, the airport, MOA, restaurants & shopping! Located just south of theMississippi River, enjoy miles of biking & walking trails in the Mississippi River Valley.This 3 BR, plus Den/Office, 3 BA, 2 car garage luxury townhome has a main floor primarybedroom and bathroom suite which

    Mark Hinks Coldwell Banker Realty

    206 Stonebridge Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55118
  • /15

    $355,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1534 Trellis Ln, West Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Thompson Square East

    1534 Trellis Ln, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /42

      Est $418,389 Not Listed For Sale

      350 Thompson Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      350 Thompson Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Schmitz DRG

  • /12

    $376,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft

    1528 Trellis Ln, West Saint Paul, MN 55118

    Welcome to 1528 Trellis Lane, West St Paul, MN — a stunning new construction townhome built by M/I Homes. This thoughtfully designed home offers 1,667 square foot of well-planned living space, featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and sleek design features throughout. Key Features: End-unit location Electric fireplace Patio Loft This home showcases quality design and craftsmanship throughout, with

    M/I Homes Builder
    1528 Trellis Ln, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
  • /41

    $370,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    360 Trenton Ln, West Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Thompson Square East

    360 Trenton Ln, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /51

      Est $448,542 Not Listed For Sale

      472 Thompson Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      472 Thompson Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renae Hrastich Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /25

    $400,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft

    296 Logan Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    Step into comfort, style, and location all in one—this beautifully updated home is just steps from Thompson Park and Playground! Updated home in a highly desirable West St. Paul neighborhood, with Thompson Park and Playground just steps from your front door! This home offers an open, functional layout with a beautifully updated kitchen overlooking a welcoming dining area and spacious living room.

    Paulette Carroll Keller Williams Classic Realty

    296 Logan Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55118
  • /26

    $530,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    485 Preserve Path, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,265

    Last Listing Agent Leslee Suchy Get You Moved Realty

    485 Preserve Path, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /17

      Est $380,984 Not Listed For Sale

      342 Edith Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      342 Edith Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Murphy Epique Realty

  • /21

    $2,500,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,100 Sq Ft

    1918 South Ln, Mendota Heights, MN 55118

    Amazing opportunity to start from scratch, custom design and build your dream home. Situated on a large .7-acre walkout lot. Located in the highly desirable community of Mendota Height and just step from the "Village of Mendota Heights” custom design and build your dream home. 1 Lot available.

    Robert Schmitz RE/MAX Results

    1918 South Ln, Mendota Heights, MN 55118
  • /48

    $254,639 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    447 Bernard St E, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,800

    Last Listing Agent Corey McCracken RE/MAX Professionals

    447 Bernard St E, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /23

      Est $339,488 Not Listed For Sale

      373 Ruby Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      373 Ruby Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaiden Mollett eXp Realty

  • /34

    $364,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft

    1520 Trellis Ln, West Saint Paul, MN 55118

    Welcome to 1520 Trellis Lane, West St Paul, MN — a stunning new construction townhome built by M/I Homes. This beautifully designed home offers 1,722 square foot of thoughtfully planned living space, featuring an open-concept living space that connects the main gathering areas for seamless everyday living and effortless entertaining. Key Features: 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms Electric fireplace

    M/I Homes Builder
    1520 Trellis Ln, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
  • /51

    $605,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1158 Veronica Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,346

    Last Listing Agent Cari Ann Carter Edina Realty, Inc.

    1158 Veronica Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /21

      Est $329,354 Not Listed For Sale

      416 Ruby Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      416 Ruby Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Bernier Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

  • /9

    $575,000

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $230,000 per Acre

    10 Sunnyside Ln, Sunfish Lake, MN 55077

    Fantastic opportunity to build your dream home on this scenic 2.5-acre lot, situated on a quiet cul-de-sac in highly desirable Sunfish Lake. Bring your own builder and design your home! This spacious lot can accommodate an accessory garage, sport court, tennis court or a pool. The location on Sunny Side can't be beat, offering easy access to MSP Airport, both Cities and the new Vikings practice

    Sally English Coldwell Banker Realty

    10 Sunnyside Ln, Sunfish Lake, MN 55077
  • /34

    $449,500 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    263 Wentworth Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,023

    Last Listing Agent Charles Ritt Coldwell Banker Realty

    263 Wentworth Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /27

      Est $308,173 Not Listed For Sale

      372 Emerson Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      372 Emerson Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Johnson River Source Realty

  • /38

    $324,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft

    264 Haskell St E, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    This cute and well-maintained home offers a bright, inviting layout with great natural light throughout. The main level features a spacious living room with gleaming hardwood floors, an eat-in kitchen, two comfortable bedrooms, and an updated full bathroom. Upstairs, you’ll find a large private bedroom with a walk-in closet—perfect for a quiet retreat. The finished lower level adds incredible

    Michelle Phillips Keller Williams Select Realty

    264 Haskell St E, Saint Paul, MN 55118
  • /41

    $675,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1000 Winston Cir, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,217

    Last Listing Agent Reid Lenz Verde Real Estate Group

    1000 Winston Cir, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /32

      Est $349,063 Not Listed For Sale

      1026 Macarthur Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1026 Macarthur Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,400
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cory Kochendorfer Keller Williams Select Realty

  • /15

    $299,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,977 Sq Ft

    1173 Macarthur Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    Beautifully updated home in the heart of West St Paul. Don't miss out!

    James Yacoub Northstar Real Estate Associates

    1173 Macarthur Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118
  • /80

    $408,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    1213 Smith Ave S, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,329

    Last Listing Agent Thang Holt RE/MAX Results

    1213 Smith Ave S, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /42

      Est $377,106 Not Listed For Sale

      1268 Macarthur Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1268 Macarthur Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annie Sparrow LPT Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $373,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1540 Trellis Ln, West Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,000

    M/I Homes Thompson Square East

    1540 Trellis Ln, West Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /33

      Est $390,685 Not Listed For Sale

      1336 Calumet Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1336 Calumet Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Bade Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /28

    $285,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1277 Hall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,440

    Last Listing Agent Gina Connell Set Apart Realty

    1277 Hall Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /34

      Est $362,681 Not Listed For Sale

      1263 Calumet Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1263 Calumet Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,250
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Troje Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /3

    $1,300,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    839 Park Place Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,309,976

    Last Listing Agent Michael Smith Anderson Realty

    839 Park Place Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /30

      Est $332,044 Not Listed For Sale

      1319 Calumet Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1319 Calumet Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Rezac Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

  • /24

    $500,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1671 Victoria Rd S, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,806

    Last Listing Agent Greg Lawrence HomeAvenue Inc

    1671 Victoria Rd S, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /49

      Est $325,557 Not Listed For Sale

      181 Bernard St E, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      181 Bernard St E, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Hansmeyer Bridge Realty, LLC

  • /50

    $389,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    191 Muriel Blvd, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,928

    Last Listing Agent Gary Luke Luke Real Estate

    191 Muriel Blvd, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /29

      Est $312,598 Not Listed For Sale

      977 Oakdale Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      977 Oakdale Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,554
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Martinez Kris Lindahl Real Estate

  • /20

    $335,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    457 Emerson Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,582

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Strombeck Edina Realty, Inc.

    457 Emerson Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /26

      Est $634,951 Not Listed For Sale

      465 Marie Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      465 Marie Ave W, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Schuster Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

  • /42

    $416,500 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1365 Christensen Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,081

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Bade Edina Realty, Inc.

    1365 Christensen Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /31

      Est $119,781 Not Listed For Sale

      1620 Charlton St Unit 309, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1620 Charlton St Unit 309, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Melin Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /43

    $850,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1356 Riverside Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55118

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $908,836

    Last Listing Agent Megan Ryan-Kuefler RE/MAX Results

    1356 Riverside Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55118
    • /27

      Est $125,076 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Wentworth Ave W Unit 304, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      240 Wentworth Ave W Unit 304, Saint Paul, MN 55118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,900
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Edwards-Smith Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home