8,831

Properties in ZIP Code 55123

Section Image
    • /4

      Est $660,583 Not Listed For Sale

      542 Hawthorne Woods Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      542 Hawthorne Woods Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carisa Stanley Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /87

      Est $923,828 Not Listed For Sale

      841 Great Oaks Trail, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      841 Great Oaks Trail, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Wolff Bridge Realty, LLC

    • /43

      Est $880,535 Not Listed For Sale

      3537 Great Oaks Place, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3537 Great Oaks Place, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $872,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Edelstein Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /44

      Est $488,011 Not Listed For Sale

      971 Greensboro Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      971 Greensboro Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Niki Moeller RE/MAX Results

    • /47

      Est $506,254 Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Cross Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1007 Cross Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily McClellan Compass

    • /37

      Est $451,922 Not Listed For Sale

      731 Golden Meadow Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      731 Golden Meadow Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randi McDonald HOMESTEAD ROAD

    • /58

      Est $843,012 Not Listed For Sale

      829 Bald Lake Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      829 Bald Lake Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Gabler RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /69

      Est $703,290 Not Listed For Sale

      886 Hyland Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      886 Hyland Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natasha Wells Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /57

      Est $758,824 Not Listed For Sale

      906 Hyland Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      906 Hyland Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $781,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Maselter Fuze Real Estate

    • /54

      Est $749,068 Not Listed For Sale

      893 Hyland Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      893 Hyland Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Mell Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /61

      Est $767,321 Not Listed For Sale

      895 Woodcliff Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      895 Woodcliff Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Maselter Fuze Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $728,353 Not Listed For Sale

      3888 N Ridge Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3888 N Ridge Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $657,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patti Iverson Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /39

      Est $705,141 Not Listed For Sale

      3816 N Ridge Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3816 N Ridge Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Seeley Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /47

      Est $715,426 Not Listed For Sale

      3844 N Ridge Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3844 N Ridge Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $737,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Don Shaughnessy Northstar Real Estate Associates

    • /60

      Est $564,026 Not Listed For Sale

      4811 Red Pine Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4811 Red Pine Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Murphy Epique Realty

    • /23

      Est $349,866 Not Listed For Sale

      1365 Deerwood Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1365 Deerwood Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Desrochers eXp Realty

    • /33

      Est $445,022 Not Listed For Sale

      735 Caribou Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      735 Caribou Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Walker Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /31

      Est $472,610 Not Listed For Sale

      732 Caribou Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      732 Caribou Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Jorgensen Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /78

      Est $502,249 Not Listed For Sale

      736 Caribou Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      736 Caribou Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Voila It's That Easy eXp Realty

    • /44

      Est $396,801 Not Listed For Sale

      4479 Whitetail Way, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4479 Whitetail Way, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,500
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Handley RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /36

      Est $438,573 Not Listed For Sale

      4477 Reindeer Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4477 Reindeer Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Stewart Keller Williams Select Realty

    • /38

      Est $560,706 Not Listed For Sale

      4759 Cypress Point, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4759 Cypress Point, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,900
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elie Safi RE/MAX Results

    • /33

      Est $692,535 Not Listed For Sale

      4712 Pebble Beach Way, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4712 Pebble Beach Way, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $671,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Schuster Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /56

      Est $592,769 Not Listed For Sale

      1369 Interlachen Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1369 Interlachen Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shane Montoya Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /25

      Est $556,928 Not Listed For Sale

      1344 Interlachen Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1344 Interlachen Dr, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Turk Stone Path Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Est $560,980 Not Listed For Sale

      1374 Saint Andrew Blvd, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1374 Saint Andrew Blvd, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krista Wolter Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /31

      Est $366,481 Not Listed For Sale

      834 Wescott Square, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      834 Wescott Square, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Andersen eXp Realty

    • /24

      Est $397,646 Not Listed For Sale

      808 Eagan Oaks Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      808 Eagan Oaks Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Moraghan DeRosia Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /43

      Est $382,581 Not Listed For Sale

      819 Eagan Oaks Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      819 Eagan Oaks Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Robinson RE/MAX Results

    • /29

      Est $380,669 Not Listed For Sale

      3412 Eagan Oaks Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3412 Eagan Oaks Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Frucci Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $397,384 Not Listed For Sale

      3426 Eagan Oaks Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3426 Eagan Oaks Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Flicek JFH Realty

    • /23

      Est $389,655 Not Listed For Sale

      804 Eagan Oaks Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      804 Eagan Oaks Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joel Liesener View Realty

    • /77

      Est $564,955 Not Listed For Sale

      3785 Dresden Way, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3785 Dresden Way, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Solberg eXp Realty

    • /32

      Est $459,691 Not Listed For Sale

      3760 Drexel Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3760 Drexel Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Kosowicz National Realty Guild

    • /29

      Est $472,830 Not Listed For Sale

      3901 Danbury Trail, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3901 Danbury Trail, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,500
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Mazzara RE/MAX Results

    • /25

      Est $467,087 Not Listed For Sale

      3908 Danbury Trail, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3908 Danbury Trail, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Rawson Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /41

      Est $455,719 Not Listed For Sale

      3913 Danbury Trail, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3913 Danbury Trail, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Perry Hurth Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    • /37

      Est $571,540 Not Listed For Sale

      628 Coventry Pkwy, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      628 Coventry Pkwy, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Demyan Trofimovich eXp Realty

    • /70

      Est $626,536 Not Listed For Sale

      516 Severn Way, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      516 Severn Way, Saint Paul, MN 55123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $633,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Harrison RE/MAX Advantage Plus

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home