14,725

Properties in ZIP Code 55125

Section Image
    • /43

      Est $515,662 Not Listed For Sale

      1386 Belmont Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1386 Belmont Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alonzo Robinson eXp Realty

    • /30

      Est $378,928 Not Listed For Sale

      6612 Sandlewood Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      6612 Sandlewood Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Sadat Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /55

      Est $415,424 Not Listed For Sale

      7301 Courtly Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      7301 Courtly Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott MacDougall LPT Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $253,458 Not Listed For Sale

      1750 Donegal Dr Unit 1, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1750 Donegal Dr Unit 1, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Keljik Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /29

      Est $346,694 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Sparks Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $486,993 Not Listed For Sale

      3393 Commonwealth Ave, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3393 Commonwealth Ave, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $471,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Johnson Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /24

      Est $512,547 Not Listed For Sale

      3109 Copper Oaks Trail, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3109 Copper Oaks Trail, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $484,900
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peterson Tang National Realty Guild

    • /63

      Est $536,563 Not Listed For Sale

      7573 Nature Path, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7573 Nature Path, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Sue McMahon Bramsen RE/MAX Results

    • /39

      Est $400,505 Not Listed For Sale

      2879 Castleford Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2879 Castleford Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Henry VIBE Realty

    • /42

      Est $509,891 Not Listed For Sale

      6966 Wyndham Way, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6966 Wyndham Way, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dusty Jones eXp Realty

    • /33

      Est $749,830 Not Listed For Sale

      9323 Duckwood Trail, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      9323 Duckwood Trail, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Stanton Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

    • /22

      Est $255,154 Not Listed For Sale

      8904 Spring Ln, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8904 Spring Ln, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Hennen Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /91

      Est $1,025,223 Not Listed For Sale

      3727 Fairway Point, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3727 Fairway Point, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,061,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wade Hanson Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

    • /55

      Est $549,776 Not Listed For Sale

      1830 Interlachen Alcove, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1830 Interlachen Alcove, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Ziton Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /28

      Est $417,389 Not Listed For Sale

      1377 Carriage Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1377 Carriage Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Erickson RE/MAX Results

    • /52

      Est $486,414 Not Listed For Sale

      8774 Rainier Alcove, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8774 Rainier Alcove, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Erickson RE/MAX Results

    • /18

      Est $296,631 Not Listed For Sale

      3385 Juliet Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3385 Juliet Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    • /57

      Est $535,413 Not Listed For Sale

      6121 Poplar Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6121 Poplar Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bridgette Prew Redfin Corporation

    • /2

      Est $311,707 Not Listed For Sale

      6866 Romeo Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6866 Romeo Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 17, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Dana Hedin Lakes Area Realty Hudson

    • /43

      Est $517,117 Not Listed For Sale

      7853 Cobblestone Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7853 Cobblestone Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,900
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Bernards BRIX Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $195,523 Not Listed For Sale

      248 Cambria Ct Unit 42G1, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      248 Cambria Ct Unit 42G1, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cory Kochendorfer Keller Williams Select Realty

    • /45

      Est $484,951 Not Listed For Sale

      9358 Haralson Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      9358 Haralson Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori McCahey Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /45

      Est $531,399 Not Listed For Sale

      1405 Clippership Alcove, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1405 Clippership Alcove, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Juliff Jason Mitchell Group

    • /42

      Est $499,728 Not Listed For Sale

      8935 Stonebrooke Trail, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8935 Stonebrooke Trail, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $521,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Novak RE/MAX Results

    • /62

      Est $515,970 Not Listed For Sale

      3074 Meadow Brook Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3074 Meadow Brook Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Bjorling Rize Realty

    • /56

      Est $495,451 Not Listed For Sale

      8937 Stonebrooke Trail, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8937 Stonebrooke Trail, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Dobbs RE/MAX Results

    • /36

      Est $351,657 Not Listed For Sale

      7666 Ojibway Park Draw, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7666 Ojibway Park Draw, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,900
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Eibensteiner RE/MAX Results

    • /41

      Est $397,770 Not Listed For Sale

      6180 Linden Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6180 Linden Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Bernard Century 21 Affiliated*

    • /53

      Est $464,133 Not Listed For Sale

      8118 Ashford Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      8118 Ashford Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,700
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Eckberg RE/MAX Results

    • /15

      Est $382,541 Not Listed For Sale

      2601 Copper Cliff Trail, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2601 Copper Cliff Trail, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,500
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luke Steele Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $348,437 Not Listed For Sale

      7650 Ojibway Park Draw, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7650 Ojibway Park Draw, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Wiener Cardinal Realty Co.

    • /50

      Est $552,846 Not Listed For Sale

      9335 Parkside Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      9335 Parkside Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Yunker RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /44

      Est $708,641 Not Listed For Sale

      8147 Marsh Creek Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8147 Marsh Creek Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Gabler RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /36

      Est $505,430 Not Listed For Sale

      2959 Jordan Ct, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2959 Jordan Ct, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,500
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Chars Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $460,094 Not Listed For Sale

      1856 Catalina Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1856 Catalina Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Gorham Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /38

      Est $519,636 Not Listed For Sale

      3346 Commonwealth Ave, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3346 Commonwealth Ave, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Maguire Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /43

      Est $446,937 Not Listed For Sale

      822 Sunrise Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      822 Sunrise Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin McFarlane eXp Realty

    • /34

      Est $330,550 Not Listed For Sale

      8889 Thomas Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8889 Thomas Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Gordon Side by Side Realty LLC

    • /36

      Est $343,200 Not Listed For Sale

      7544 Ojibway Park Bay, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7544 Ojibway Park Bay, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,500
      • May 15, 2024

• /46

      Est $260,496 Not Listed For Sale

      2674 Mallard Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2674 Mallard Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacee Draz Draz Real Estate Inc.

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home