14,725

Properties in ZIP Code 55125

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $188,493 Not Listed For Sale

      2480 Cobble Hill Alcove Unit B, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2480 Cobble Hill Alcove Unit B, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Fort eXp Realty

    • /33

      Est $388,333 Not Listed For Sale

      2648 Copper Cliff Trail, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2648 Copper Cliff Trail, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Bade Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $398,974 Not Listed For Sale

      2561 Cochrane Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2561 Cochrane Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Retterath Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $298,550 Not Listed For Sale

      6153 Tahoe Cir Unit J, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6153 Tahoe Cir Unit J, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Kim Imagine Realty

    • /28

      Est $291,303 Not Listed For Sale

      6147 Tahoe Cir Unit G, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6147 Tahoe Cir Unit G, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hyounsoo Lathrop Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $278,842 Not Listed For Sale

      2560 Mallard Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2560 Mallard Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,100
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Taylor Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /30

      Est $314,117 Not Listed For Sale

      2295 Century Ave S, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2295 Century Ave S, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Metzen Metzen Realty and Associates CO.

    • /18

      Est $235,593 Not Listed For Sale

      7965 Forest Blvd Unit I, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7965 Forest Blvd Unit I, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Nelson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $293,700 Not Listed For Sale

      7930 Forest Blvd Unit F, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7930 Forest Blvd Unit F, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,888
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Krista Nelson Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /30

      Est $277,193 Not Listed For Sale

      7877 Forest Blvd Unit B, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7877 Forest Blvd Unit B, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marc DePonty Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /28

      Est $347,190 Not Listed For Sale

      7562 Ojibway Park Bay, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7562 Ojibway Park Bay, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marlo Hoyt Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /28

      Est $318,859 Not Listed For Sale

      7604 Ojibway Park Bay, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7604 Ojibway Park Bay, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Cleveland Keller Williams Integrity NW

    • /33

      Est $344,434 Not Listed For Sale

      7575 Ojibway Park Ct, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7575 Ojibway Park Ct, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel LaQua Weichert, Realtors-Advantage

    • /26

      Est $334,274 Not Listed For Sale

      7589 Ojibway Park Ct, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7589 Ojibway Park Ct, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Brown Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /43

      Est $347,906 Not Listed For Sale

      7630 Ojibway Park Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7630 Ojibway Park Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Perry Hurth Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    • /56

      Est $547,126 Not Listed For Sale

      2507 Windsor Ln, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2507 Windsor Ln, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patricia (Patti) Lindberg Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /65

      Est $551,431 Not Listed For Sale

      2525 Windsor Ln, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2525 Windsor Ln, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Kirchert LPT Realty, LLC

    • /13

      Est $280,376 Not Listed For Sale

      7178 Robinwood Ct, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7178 Robinwood Ct, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $229/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,500
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kate Engebritson Source One Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $478,843 Not Listed For Sale

      3064 Camelot Cir, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3064 Camelot Cir, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,500
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Byron Anfinson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /34

      Est $316,439 Not Listed For Sale

      2817 Robinwood Way, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2817 Robinwood Way, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ken Frank Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /55

      Est $445,934 Not Listed For Sale

      7365 Courtly Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7365 Courtly Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Hauser Sally Bowman Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $466,813 Not Listed For Sale

      7380 Courtly Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7380 Courtly Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Flood Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $416,913 Not Listed For Sale

      7281 Wyndham Way, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7281 Wyndham Way, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Schafer RE/MAX Results

    • /48

      Est $397,319 Not Listed For Sale

      2348 Cameron Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2348 Cameron Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Page LPT Realty, LLC

    • /37

      Est $429,486 Not Listed For Sale

      2365 Queens Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2365 Queens Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marti Estey RE/MAX Results

    • /45

      Est $397,621 Not Listed For Sale

      7265 Wyndham Way, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      7265 Wyndham Way, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Peterson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /25

      Est $440,442 Not Listed For Sale

      7064 Aberdeen Curve, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      7064 Aberdeen Curve, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bethany Nelson Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    • /16

      Est $463,652 Not Listed For Sale

      7117 Courtly Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7117 Courtly Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Sanders Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    • /13

      Est $427,204 Not Listed For Sale

      7080 Courtly Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      7080 Courtly Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

    • /38

      Est $449,244 Not Listed For Sale

      2092 Cameron Cir, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2092 Cameron Cir, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,900
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Skaja P.S. Real Estate, LLC

    • /12

      Est $369,573 Not Listed For Sale

      7165 Montrose Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      7165 Montrose Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Sanders Estate Realty

    • /28

      Est $453,392 Not Listed For Sale

      7080 Montrose Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      7080 Montrose Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Smillie Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $432,933 Not Listed For Sale

      2217 Kings Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2217 Kings Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Mccrohan TheMLSonline.com, Inc.

    • /56

      Est $521,567 Not Listed For Sale

      2181 Kings Terrace, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2181 Kings Terrace, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Team Baxter Jackie and Bart RE/MAX Professionals

    • /35

      Est $419,556 Not Listed For Sale

      2164 Queens Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2164 Queens Dr, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Hacker Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /35

      Est $426,758 Not Listed For Sale

      7971 Highpointe Ct, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7971 Highpointe Ct, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Fischer RE/MAX Results

    • /30

      Est $236,417 Not Listed For Sale

      7608 Rimbley Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7608 Rimbley Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Savana Miller Covenant Partners LLC

    • /18

      Est $228,622 Not Listed For Sale

      7614 Dunmore Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7614 Dunmore Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Turgeon BRIX Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $247,432 Not Listed For Sale

      7694 Dunmore Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7694 Dunmore Rd, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith Renfroe In Touch Realty

    • /40

      Est $330,464 Not Listed For Sale

      7664 Capetown Plaza, Woodbury, MN 55125

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7664 Capetown Plaza, Woodbury, MN 55125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Henke Meta Realty

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home