329

Recently Sold Homes in 55127

Section Image
  • /2

    $490,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    4085 Isaac Ct, Vadnais Heights, MN 55127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,667

    Last Listing Agent Grant Johnson Real Broker, LLC

    4085 Isaac Ct, Vadnais Heights, MN 55127
  • /33

    $1,280,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    66 Monarch Way, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,268,864

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Kohli Edina Realty, Inc.

    66 Monarch Way, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /19

    $252,500 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    3287 Arcade St S, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,643

    Last Listing Agent Mick Pickett Wits Realty

    3287 Arcade St S, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /59

    $597,500 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    565 Oak Creek Dr S, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,916

    Last Listing Agent Joy Erickson Edina Realty, Inc.

    565 Oak Creek Dr S, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /2

    $170,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4235 Bridgewood Terrace, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,723

    Last Listing Agent Tom Blomberg Sundial Realty

    4235 Bridgewood Terrace, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /43

    $436,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    276 Twin Lake Trail, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,809

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Vedder Re/Max Advantage Plus

    276 Twin Lake Trail, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /34

    $373,860 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1020 Horizon St, Saint Paul, MN 55127

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,849

    Last Listing Agent Alex Boylan eXp Realty

    1020 Horizon St, Saint Paul, MN 55127
  • /19

    $160,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    57xx Hodgson Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55126

    • Land
    • 1.05 Acres
    • $152,381 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Devon Walton HOMESTEAD ROAD

    57xx Hodgson Rd, Saint Paul, MN 55126
  • /25

    $334,900 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    3120 Greenbrier St, Saint Paul, MN 55117

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,824

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Armstrong Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    3120 Greenbrier St, Saint Paul, MN 55117

Showing Results 321 - 329, Page 9 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home