9,763

Properties in ZIP Code 55128

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $389,475 Not Listed For Sale

      7206 38th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7206 38th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Vang Creative Results

    • /28

      Est $344,504 Not Listed For Sale

      3850 Hallmark Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3850 Hallmark Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent tim hanson Bridge Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $530,508 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Schwope LPT Realty, LLC

    • /38

      Est $392,667 Not Listed For Sale

      4413 Hamlet Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4413 Hamlet Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Lindeberg eXp Realty

    • /26

      Est $395,359 Not Listed For Sale

      4326 Hadley Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4326 Hadley Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Yacoub Northstar Real Estate Associates

    • /37

      Est $384,426 Not Listed For Sale

      4423 Helena Rd N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4423 Helena Rd N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justyna Johnson eXp Realty

    • /26

      Est $367,181 Not Listed For Sale

      4580 Heather Ridge Rd N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4580 Heather Ridge Rd N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Belisle RE/MAX Results

    • /31

      Est $378,510 Not Listed For Sale

      4607 Heather Way N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4607 Heather Way N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,600
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kerby Skurat RE/MAX Results

    • /42

      Est $501,599 Not Listed For Sale

      7113 47th Street Ct N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7113 47th Street Ct N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Bonne BLVD Management & Advisory

    • /36

      Est $482,720 Not Listed For Sale

      7014 46th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7014 46th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,900
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Lizotte RE/MAX Results

    • /18

      Est $255,742 Not Listed For Sale

      7016 49th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7016 49th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Braun Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $258,897 Not Listed For Sale

      7012 49th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7012 49th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Borg eXp Realty

    • /18

      Est $254,920 Not Listed For Sale

      7002 49th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7002 49th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pakouchee Lee Empire Realty LLC

    • /38

      Est $464,022 Not Listed For Sale

      4556 Hillvale Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4556 Hillvale Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Pacieznik Beekeeper Realty

    • /31

      Est $519,922 Not Listed For Sale

      4984 Hillvale Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4984 Hillvale Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Aanenson Real Estate Masters, Ltd.

    • /33

      Est $524,479 Not Listed For Sale

      4569 Helmo Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4569 Helmo Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Turner RE/MAX Results

    • /23

      Est $519,276 Not Listed For Sale

      7634 Upper 45th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7634 Upper 45th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,900
      • Oct 15, 2024

    • /62

      Est $460,879 Not Listed For Sale

      4990 Olson Lake Trail, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4990 Olson Lake Trail, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Brooks RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $337,971 Not Listed For Sale

      4195 Gershwin Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4195 Gershwin Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Nelson Keller Williams Classic Realty

    • /58

      Est $525,833 Not Listed For Sale

      6081 44th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1881
      6081 44th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Checkley Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /52

      Est $467,785 Not Listed For Sale

      6237 Upper 44th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6237 Upper 44th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $531,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas George Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /51

      Est $525,165 Not Listed For Sale

      4360 Grafton Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4360 Grafton Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Eberhard Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /48

      Est $262,038 Not Listed For Sale

      6488 45th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6488 45th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Andersen eXp Realty

    • /48

      Est $415,392 Not Listed For Sale

      6462 46th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6462 46th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Sabby Real Broker, LLC

    • /19

      Est $332,790 Not Listed For Sale

      6482 47th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6482 47th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Bernier LPT Realty, LLC

    • /72

      Est $405,573 Not Listed For Sale

      4848 Gershwin Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4848 Gershwin Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Brooks RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $347,326 Not Listed For Sale

      4859 Gershwin Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4859 Gershwin Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Andersen eXp Realty

    • /30

      Est $288,793 Not Listed For Sale

      6224 49th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6224 49th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Donovan Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $349,052 Not Listed For Sale

      6446 49th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6446 49th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Candi Rindahl RE/MAX Results

    • /37

      Est $450,420 Not Listed For Sale

      6587 49th Street Ct N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6587 49th Street Ct N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,500
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Houts JPW Realty

    • /31

      Est $210,355 Not Listed For Sale

      4821 Grenwich Way N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4821 Grenwich Way N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Forrest Kalk Commercial Investors Group LLC

    • /18

      Est $224,107 Not Listed For Sale

      4845 Grenwich Way N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4845 Grenwich Way N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gale Bush Bush Realty

    • /38

      Est $195,269 Not Listed For Sale

      4834 Grenwich Way N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4834 Grenwich Way N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dennis DeBrobander Keller Williams Classic Realty

    • /2

      Est $216,447 Not Listed For Sale

      4798 Grenwich Way N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4798 Grenwich Way N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • Last Sold Price $229,900

      Last Listing Agent Julie Bruns CJ Bruns, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $218,930 Not Listed For Sale

      4816 Grenwich Way N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4816 Grenwich Way N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janelle Murlowski P.S. Real Estate, LLC

    • /15

      Est $196,822 Not Listed For Sale

      4814 Grenwich Way N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4814 Grenwich Way N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Lundgren LaBelle Real Estate Group Inc

    • /27

      Est $176,213 Not Listed For Sale

      4908 Grenwich Trail N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4908 Grenwich Trail N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rikk Sorenson Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /22

      Est $167,531 Not Listed For Sale

      4852 Grenwich Trail N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4852 Grenwich Trail N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Tracy National Realty Guild

    • /20

      Est $206,326 Not Listed For Sale

      4966 Grenwich Trail N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4966 Grenwich Trail N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Composto Tradewind Properties

    • /37

      Est $345,025 Not Listed For Sale

      6562 50th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6562 50th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Max Gygi RE/MAX Results

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home