9,763

Properties in ZIP Code 55128

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $414,136 Not Listed For Sale

      4603 Hillvale Way N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4603 Hillvale Way N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,900
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Engel Sunset Realty

    • /29

      Est $423,513 Not Listed For Sale

      7545 Upper 23rd St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7545 Upper 23rd St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Gerhartz-Wolf Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /49

      Est $307,053 Not Listed For Sale

      7573 5th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7573 5th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Walsh POP Realty MN

    • /27

      Est $317,129 Not Listed For Sale

      7575 5th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7575 5th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Claire Deters Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /26

      Est $219,972 Not Listed For Sale

      6899 Grenwich Ln N Unit 179, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6899 Grenwich Ln N Unit 179, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Gorman Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /22

      Est $390,701 Not Listed For Sale

      4328 Hamlet Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4328 Hamlet Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Markfort LPT Realty, LLC

    • /16

      Est $253,569 Not Listed For Sale

      617 Goodview Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      617 Goodview Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mechelle Malone Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /37

      Est $519,171 Not Listed For Sale

      4813 Hillvale Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4813 Hillvale Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,500
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carter Mogren North Coast Realty

    • /20

      Est $239,615 Not Listed For Sale

      3967 Granada Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3967 Granada Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Papa-Kwesi Annan eXp Realty

    • /26

      Est $307,793 Not Listed For Sale

      7943 15th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7943 15th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

    • /25

      Est $203,306 Not Listed For Sale

      1468 Granada Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1468 Granada Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cory Kochendorfer Keller Williams Select Realty

    • /21

      Est $401,318 Not Listed For Sale

      7666 Upper 24th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7666 Upper 24th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geu Xiong National Realty Guild

    • /36

      Est $352,331 Not Listed For Sale

      6044 48th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      6044 48th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,900
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Misty May Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /36

      Est $307,132 Not Listed For Sale

      6584 4th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      6584 4th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Meyer RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /3

      Est $196,675 Not Listed For Sale

      4842 Grenwich Way N Unit 129A, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4842 Grenwich Way N Unit 129A, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Molnau Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /22

      Est $170,292 Not Listed For Sale

      4850 Grenwich Trail N Unit 62C, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4850 Grenwich Trail N Unit 62C, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janelle Murlowski P.S. Real Estate, LLC

    • /38

      Est $375,029 Not Listed For Sale

      4529 Helena Rd N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4529 Helena Rd N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Peterson RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /13

      Est $215,637 Not Listed For Sale

      6390 10th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      6390 10th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,900
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Moylan National Realty Guild

    • /35

      Est $346,978 Not Listed For Sale

      7961 15th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7961 15th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,200
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Hildebrand RE/MAX Results

    • /9

      Est $274,131 Not Listed For Sale

      512 Greenway Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      512 Greenway Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Muellner Parkview Real Estate Associate

    • /58

      Est $547,094 Not Listed For Sale

      677 Heron Cir N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      677 Heron Cir N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,500
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ellie Christian Keller Williams Integrity NW

    • /28

      Est $218,375 Not Listed For Sale

      4847 Grenwich Way N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4847 Grenwich Way N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Hoverson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /37

      Est $465,241 Not Listed For Sale

      487 Holly Ln N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      487 Holly Ln N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Vizenor RE/MAX Professionals

    • /39

      Est $346,770 Not Listed For Sale

      7074 24th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7074 24th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andy Persby Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /13

      Est $234,656 Not Listed For Sale

      4891 Helena Ln N Unit 9, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4891 Helena Ln N Unit 9, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Hirsch HP Realty

    • /24

      Est $274,738 Not Listed For Sale

      2291 Grange Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2291 Grange Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Reid Lenz Verde Real Estate Group

    • /33

      Est $358,816 Not Listed For Sale

      6918 27th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6918 27th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,400
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Damien Grimberg RE/MAX Results

    • /42

      Est $419,142 Not Listed For Sale

      2065 Helmo Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2065 Helmo Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Boatman RE/MAX Results

    • /34

      Est $384,532 Not Listed For Sale

      4190 Hallmark Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4190 Hallmark Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Nelson Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /24

      Est $215,439 Not Listed For Sale

      4920 Grenwich Trail N Unit 43E, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4920 Grenwich Trail N Unit 43E, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrey Sokurec HOMESTEAD ROAD

    • /21

      Est $392,198 Not Listed For Sale

      4113 Hadley Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4113 Hadley Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    • /35

      Est $559,702 Not Listed For Sale

      7601 7th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7601 7th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Eberhard Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /30

      Est $377,327 Not Listed For Sale

      6085 10th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6085 10th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cory Rudnitski RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /47

      Est $489,540 Not Listed For Sale

      779 Heron Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      779 Heron Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Makenzie Ahn Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /31

      Est $501,108 Not Listed For Sale

      7927 17th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7927 17th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Greene Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /27

      Est $379,658 Not Listed For Sale

      7490 54th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7490 54th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Schouveller LPT Realty, LLC

    • /16

      Est $275,304 Not Listed For Sale

      4579 Hayward Rd N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4579 Hayward Rd N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adekunle Mafe Homelink Real Estate Group Inc

    • /28

      Est $311,661 Not Listed For Sale

      1337 Guthrie Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1337 Guthrie Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trey Scott Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /32

      Est $338,859 Not Listed For Sale

      6848 8th Street Ln N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6848 8th Street Ln N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Artemisa Boston eXp Realty

    • /58

      Est $479,864 Not Listed For Sale

      1851 Hydram Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1851 Hydram Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Gimpel Keller Williams Select Realty

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home