10,293

Homes in ZIP Code 55128

Section Image Section Image
    • /27

      Est $364,435 Not Listed For Sale

      2697 Greystone Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2697 Greystone Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Smith RE/MAX Results

  • /29

    $97,000

    • 1 Bath
    • 487 Sq Ft

    329 Geneva Ave N Unit 403, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    Live at the Lake – Lowkey and Close to the CityDon’t miss this rare opportunity to own a top-floor studio in the highly sought-after Lakeview Terrace condominiums. This move-in-ready unit has been thoughtfully updated throughout, featuring new carpet, fresh paint, and stainless steel appliances. The bathroom boasts sleek modern tile and a stylish shower surround. They kitchen features

    Nicole Strobel Pemberton RE

    329 Geneva Ave N Unit 403, Saint Paul, MN 55128
  • /27

    $415,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2209 Henna Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,537

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Erickson RE/MAX Results

    2209 Henna Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    • /21

      Est $401,898 Not Listed For Sale

      6786 29th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6786 29th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Vorwald Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /24

    $625,685 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft

    7534 Upper 42nd St N, Oakdale, MN 55128

    This new two-story home features a family-friendly design with a lower level that’s full of possibilities. The first floor showcases a Great Room, kitchen with a nook, flex room and mudroom with a walk-in closet. Upstairs are a conveniently situated laundry room, three secondary bedrooms and the owner’s suite, which all have walk-in closets.

    Lennar Builder
    7534 Upper 42nd St N, Oakdale, MN 55128
  • /21

    $357,500 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    7129 48th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,403

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Olstad BRIX Real Estate

    7129 48th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    • /28

      Est $397,866 Not Listed For Sale

      7681 31st Street Plaza, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7681 31st Street Plaza, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Eberhard Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /18

    $199,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,012 Sq Ft

    7026 19th St N Unit 3, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    New photos coming soon! New carpet and counters to be be completed by 5/7/2026. Quick close preferred. Pride of ownership shows throughout!

    Christiana O’Boyle Pederson Realty Inc

    7026 19th St N Unit 3, Saint Paul, MN 55128
  • /18

    $571,566 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    7547 Upper 42nd St N, Oakdale, MN 55128

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,840

    Lennar Willowbrooke - Discovery Collection

    7547 Upper 42nd St N, Oakdale, MN 55128
    • /33

      Est $425,391 Not Listed For Sale

      3953 Hadley Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3953 Hadley Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Kennedy Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /43

    $200,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,014 Sq Ft

    1604 Helmo Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    Welcome to this 1 level living townhome. Features 2 beds, 1 bath open concept living. Kitchen has stainless steel appliances, backsplash and white cabinetry that makes this kitchen shiny and bright. Primary bedroom has a walk-in closet and there's new flooring throughout. High efficiency washer and dryer new this year and dishwasher and stairway carpet purchased within the last few years. Roof is

    Charles Brooks RE/MAX Results

    1604 Helmo Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
  • /27

    $313,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6943 Upper 5th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,356

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Eckberg RE/MAX Results

    6943 Upper 5th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    • /38

      Est $239,219 Not Listed For Sale

      3721 Granada Ct N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3721 Granada Ct N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Knutson Housing Hub LLC

  • /36

    $419,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    7581 23rd St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    Welcome to this beautiful home features 5 spacious bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, offering plenty of space for comfortable living. The interior has been updated with new carpet and fresh paint throughout the entire house, giving it a clean and modern feel. step outside to enjoy the outdoors pool and relaxing hot tub, perfect for entertaining or unwinding after a long day. This home combines comfort,

    Nou Kou Yang Home Sellers

    7581 23rd St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
  • /25

    $373,800 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    7019 24th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,084

7019 24th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    • /22

      Est $242,435 Not Listed For Sale

      2013 Gresham Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2013 Gresham Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Smith Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /29

    $325,000 Coming Soon

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft

    7503 5th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    WELCOME HOME to 7503 5th Street North in Oakdale! This stunning multi-level townhome truly has it all —offering both privacy within the home and a serene setting on a quiet cul-de-sac. Enjoy fabulous pond and nature views along with sun-drenched living spaces throughout. The dramatic open-concept MAIN LEVEL features a NEWLY updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances, perfect for both

    Jeanine Christensen Edina Realty, Inc.

    7503 5th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
  • 7942 42nd St N, Oakdale, MN 55128

    $474,700 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    7942 42nd St N, Oakdale, MN 55128

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    7942 42nd St N, Oakdale, MN 55128
    • /32

      Est $353,743 Not Listed For Sale

      7223 Upper 36th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7223 Upper 36th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Chen Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /16

    $245,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft

    305 Greystone Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    Rambler style home w/3 bedrooms on one level plus a huge 4th bedroom in lower level (or use as a family room)! Sunny living room with original hardwood floors add character & charm! Spacious kitchen with new stove, refrigerator & microwave! Main floor full bath w/updated vanity! Want more? Tons of recent updates: NEW high efficiency furnace & A/C, water heater, toilets, gutters & downspouts,

    Karen Stang Carriage Realty, Inc.

    305 Greystone Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
  • /49

    $390,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5462 Golfview Cir N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,566

    Last Listing Agent Nick Moucha Keller Williams Premier Realty

    5462 Golfview Cir N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    • /48

      Est $437,540 Not Listed For Sale

      1196 Granada Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1196 Granada Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,900
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rocky Smith LPT Realty, LLC

  • /43

    $299,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,006 Sq Ft

    1773 Geneva Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    Rare Oakdale gem on an incredible .890-acre lot in the heart of it all! This home offers the perfect blend of privacy and convenience — a country-like retreat just minutes from everything. Nearly every inch of this home has been updated, from the fully remodeled kitchen to the stunning vaulted living room overlooking the nearly one-acre backyard. The beautifully designed kitchen features timeless

    Nikki Ritter RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    1773 Geneva Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
  • /27

    $395,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    7611 Upper 19th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,794

7611 Upper 19th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    • /21

      Est $193,207 Not Listed For Sale

      1639 Helmo Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1639 Helmo Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Nelson Bridge Realty, LLC

  • /7

    $135,000

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $519,231 per Acre

    503 N Gentry Ave N, Oakdale, MN 55128

    Rarely available, buildable, east metro lake lot on beautiful Tanners Lake. 60 feet of east facing lakeshore captures beautiful sunrises over the quiet part (northern bay) of the lake. Slope of the lot caters, ideally, to a walkout basement, building closer to the street and a large and private backyard. Open to your choice of builder. Lots are in the process of being surveyed. Survey anticipated

    Larry Eberhard Keller Williams Premier Realty

    503 N Gentry Ave N, Oakdale, MN 55128
  • /14

    $340,935 Sold May 11, 2026

    4008 Hayward Ave N, Oakdale, MN 55128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Lennar Willowbrooke - Liberty Collection

    4008 Hayward Ave N, Oakdale, MN 55128
    • /32

      Est $238,182 Not Listed For Sale

      6388 13th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6388 13th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Robinson Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /33

    $355,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft

    1387 Hadley Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    This country inspired, rural rambler sits on nearly an acre of flat, usable land and offers the kind of backyard space that’s getting harder to find. Whether you love entertaining, gardening, playing yard games, or just enjoying a little extra elbow room, this property gives you options. Inside, you’ll find newer flooring, a refreshed kitchen, updated lighting, a show-stopping electric fireplace,

    Jamie Rooney eXp Realty

    1387 Hadley Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
  • /36

    $415,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3887 Hallmark Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,700

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Ruiz Pliego National Realty Guild

    3887 Hallmark Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    • /27

      Est $373,701 Not Listed For Sale

      6961 26th Street Ct N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6961 26th Street Ct N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Moua Yang Creative Results

  • /40

    $268,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    3708 Gershwin Ln N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,537

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Composto Tradewind Properties

    3708 Gershwin Ln N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    • /23

      Est $251,341 Not Listed For Sale

      4947 Grenwich Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4947 Grenwich Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Granlund Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /17

    $636,975 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    7544 Lower 42nd N, Oakdale, MN 55128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,035

    Lennar Willowbrooke - Discovery Collection

    7544 Lower 42nd N, Oakdale, MN 55128
    • /32

      Est $260,735 Not Listed For Sale

      3970 Gershwin Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3970 Gershwin Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Russ Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /36

    $400,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5476 Helena Rd N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,717

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Scarrella Edina Realty, Inc.

    5476 Helena Rd N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    • /18

      Est $399,175 Not Listed For Sale

      7639 25th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7639 25th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kamal Ibrahim LPT Realty, LLC

  • /29

    $202,777 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    6896 Grenwich Ln N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,419

    Last Listing Agent TJ Wilson Applegate Inc

    6896 Grenwich Ln N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    • /20

      Est $247,103 Not Listed For Sale

      4790 Grenwich Trail N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4790 Grenwich Trail N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Babcock RE/MAX Results

  • /25

    $215,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6399 15th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,626

    Last Listing Agent Yanet Diaz-Ortiz Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    6399 15th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home