10,292

Homes in ZIP Code 55128

Section Image Section Image
  • /10

    $124,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,324 Sq Ft

    4980 Grenwich Trail N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    Investor special in a great Oakdale location! This 2-bedroom, 1-bath townhome is being sold as-is and is ideal for investors or rehab buyers looking for their next project. The lower level offers excellent potential to create a spacious and functional family room or additional living space. Conveniently located near shopping, parks, and major roadways, this property has strong upside in a

    Macarthur Lockner RE/MAX Results

    4980 Grenwich Trail N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
  • /23

    $320,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3729 Hamlet Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,387

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Maas RE/MAX Results

    3729 Hamlet Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    • /23

      Est $258,391 Not Listed For Sale

      2137 Grenadier Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2137 Grenadier Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thanh Thao Pham Loyal Realty LLC

  • /24

    $167,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft

    4874 Grenwich Trail N Unit 70C, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    Single-level living near Oakdale Nature Preserve with access to a community pool. This condo features warm wood accents, an updated kitchen with white cabinets and stainless steel appliances, and large sliding doors that open to a private deck. A great blend of comfort, location, and low-maintenance living. Call today for your personal showing!

    Angela Fesenmaier Realty ONE Group SIMPLIFIED

    4874 Grenwich Trail N Unit 70C, Saint Paul, MN 55128
  • /15

    $220,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    7662 13th St N Unit 1904, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,847

    Last Listing Agent Traci Morelli Edina Realty, Inc.

    7662 13th St N Unit 1904, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    • /19

      Est $263,158 Not Listed For Sale

      1192 Hillvale Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1192 Hillvale Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Strouts Engel & Volkers Lake Minnetonka

  • /25

    $774,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,305 Sq Ft

    8304 9th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    Welcome to this beautifully renovated home in the desirable Oakrun Shores community, featuring over 4,000+ square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. Built in 2002 and extensively upgraded with $100K+ in renovations, this home offers a perfect blend of modern finishes and functional living. This spacious 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom home also includes a versatile flex room, ideal for a home

    Moe Mossa Savvy Avenue, LLC

    8304 9th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
  • /30

    $380,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3910 Hale Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,083

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Frucci Edina Realty, Inc.

    3910 Hale Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    • /28

      Est $346,592 Not Listed For Sale

      586 Grospoint Ln N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      586 Grospoint Ln N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mai See Yang Creative Results

  • /36

    $175,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft

    329 Geneva Ave N Unit 402, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    Highly desirable top-floor, end-unit condo overlooking peaceful Tanners Lake. This is an incredibleopportunity to own a well maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath home showcasing stunning lake and city views.Inside, you'll find a well-designed galley kitchen offering smart use of space and functionality. Warmhoney wood cabinets blends with stainless steel appliances for a timeless, balanced

    Malisa Martinez RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    329 Geneva Ave N Unit 402, Saint Paul, MN 55128
  • /46

    $385,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    7011 Upper 36th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,820

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Ganske eXp Realty

    7011 Upper 36th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    • /33

      Est $270,915 Not Listed For Sale

      3501 Goodwin Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3501 Goodwin Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marc Borkin National Realty Guild

  • /20

    $395,385 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft

    4030 Hayward Ave N, Oakdale, MN 55128

    This elegant new two-story townhome grants plenty of space to grow and entertain. The first floor features an open design among a Great Room for get-togethers, a dining room for meals of every occasion and a kitchen for inspired cooking. Upstairs, two secondary bedrooms and the owner’s suite with a private full-sized bathroom provide personal retreats for family members. Completing the home is a

    Lennar Builder
    4030 Hayward Ave N, Oakdale, MN 55128
  • /43

    $496,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    6418 25th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,069

    Last Listing Agent Justin Culley Bridge Realty, LLC

    6418 25th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    • /38

      Est $297,060 Not Listed For Sale

      6476 15th Street Place N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6476 15th Street Place N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Nelson Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /7

    $135,000

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $482,143 per Acre

    489 Gentry Ave N, Oakdale, MN 55128

    Rarely available, buildable, east metro lake lot on beautiful Tanners Lake. 60 feet of east facing lakeshore captures beautiful sunrises over the quiet part (northern bay) of the lake. Slope of the lot caters, ideally, to a walkout basement, building closer to the street and a large and private backyard. Bring your own builder. Lots are in the process of being surveyed. Survey anticipated to be

    Larry Eberhard Keller Williams Premier Realty

    489 Gentry Ave N, Oakdale, MN 55128
  • /84

    $465,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    6356 11th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,510

    Last Listing Agent Darryn Sanders RE/MAX Results

    6356 11th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    • /26

      Est $287,332 Not Listed For Sale

      7578 Lower 11th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7578 Lower 11th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hyounsoo Lathrop Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /30

    $214,325

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    6983 21st St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    Welcome to this fantastic townhome offering 2 bedrooms, 1.5 bathrooms, and two levels of inviting living space with a one-car attached garage. The main level is bright and welcoming, featuring an updated kitchen, dining area, convenient half bath, generous storage, and a spacious living room that’s perfect for entertaining or relaxing at home. Step outside to your private patio—an ideal spot to

    TJ Wilson Applegate Inc

    6983 21st St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
  • /22

    $250,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1295 Hilo Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,145

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Bownik TheMLSonline.com, Inc.

    1295 Hilo Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    • /34

      Est $398,503 Not Listed For Sale

      7446 15th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7446 15th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Flom eXp Realty

  • /40

    $359,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft

    2325 Gresham Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    Don't wait to see this single level townhome in desirable Hidden Pond Development in Oakdale. Close to major interstate, Hyvee, Cub, and within 5 minutes from Woodbury shopping areas. This home offers in floor heat, with 4 separate zones, as well as forced air furnace with Aprilaire humidifier. Gleaming hardwood floors throughout home. Kitchen offers center island, desk, and separate eating bay.

    Steven Doole Sterling Realty and Management

    2325 Gresham Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
  • /16

    $514,385 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    7557 Lower 42nd St N, Oakdale, MN 55128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,553

    Lennar Willowbrooke - Discovery Collection

    7557 Lower 42nd St N, Oakdale, MN 55128
    • /26

      Est $399,369 Not Listed For Sale

      7138 44th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7138 44th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Merrill Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /23

    $399,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft

    7538 38th St N, Oakdale, MN 55128

    Nestled in the sought-after Willowbrook development, this beautifully maintained townhome is a must-see! The property features a spacious and open floor plan with a seamless flow from the kitchen to the living and dining areas, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The upper level offers three bedrooms, including a luxurious owner's suite with dual walk-in closets and an ensuite

    Katherine Flynn Compass

    7538 38th St N, Oakdale, MN 55128
  • /32

    $410,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    2810 Hillvale Trail, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,617

    Last Listing Agent Renae Hrastich Edina Realty, Inc.

    2810 Hillvale Trail, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    • /30

      Est $382,805 Not Listed For Sale

      2618 Hayward Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2618 Hayward Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Austinson Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /40

    $249,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,179 Sq Ft

    6558 Upper 35th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    Enjoy easy, move-in-ready living in this beautifully refreshed Oakdale townhome offering flexible space and thoughtful updates in a highly convenient location. Fresh, brand-new paint throughout the main level creates a bright, welcoming feel from the moment you arrive. The upper level features an open and comfortable living area with kitchen and dining space, along with two bedrooms and a full

    Danielle Kempf Real Broker, LLC

    6558 Upper 35th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
  • /22

    $297,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    3838 Goodwin Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,209

    Last Listing Agent Jeanine Gardell Coldwell Banker Realty

    3838 Goodwin Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    • /37

      Est $319,361 Not Listed For Sale

      6316 48th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      6316 48th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Eberhard Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /25

    $180,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    1658 Helena Rd N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    Quiet space off of the main street! Lovely HUGE GREEN front yard overlooking a pond. Privacy off of the main road. This charming two story, two-bedroom, 1.5-bath home has low-maintenance living, a bright airy layout with an inviting living room, a convenient kitchen with casual dining area, and a handy main-level 1/2 bath. Upstairs, has two spacious bedrooms (Primary with W/I closet for your

    David Blair Edina Realty, Inc.

    1658 Helena Rd N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
  • /22

    $320,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    6122 Upper 51st St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,062

    Last Listing Agent Eric Sharbo Re/Max Advantage Plus

    6122 Upper 51st St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    • /21

      Est $251,170 Not Listed For Sale

      6293 13th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6293 13th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Abdel RE/MAX Advantage Plus

  • /12

    $209,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft

    7646 13th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    This sun filled 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit is truly ready for YOU! Main floor offers a large living room, informal dining with spacious kitchen! Kitchen has tons of cabinets and window to view the charming courtyard with mature trees! Upper level has a large primary with walk in closet, 2nd bedroom and full bath! Convenient upper level laundry too! 1 car w/storage and nicely maintained w/NEW

    Karen Stang Carriage Realty, Inc.

    7646 13th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
  • /42

    $425,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1969 Heath Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,648

    Last Listing Agent Michael Wallace LPT Realty, LLC

    1969 Heath Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    • /40

      Est $371,536 Not Listed For Sale

      6930 27th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6930 27th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trudi Canfield Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /18

    $399,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft

    6109 27th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    Tucked into a quiet Oakdale neighborhood, this home blends comfort, updates, and everyday convenience. Recent improvements include a new roof (2023), furnace and A/C (2022), and a refreshed main bathroom (2021), along with updated flooring throughout most of the home in 2026. You’ll love the flexible layout featuring two additional non-conforming rooms, perfect for a home office, den, or workout

    Shang Thao-Berg LPT Realty, LLC

    6109 27th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
  • /13

    $168,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3643 Granada Place N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,829

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Bentley Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    3643 Granada Place N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    • /30

      Est $256,105 Not Listed For Sale

      6279 13th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6279 13th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,600
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Duff Krueger Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /39

    $419,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft

    1372 Granite Ln N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    This home offers an excellent opportunity for buyers seeking a well-maintained property on a beautiful lot backing to a large pond. The main level features hardwood floors, a spacious open layout, a large granite center island, vaulted ceilings, and a patio door leading to a maintenance-free deck overlooking the water. The lower level includes a generous family room with a gas fireplace and

    Laura Scheidecker Cardinal Realty Co.

    1372 Granite Ln N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home