10,292

Homes in ZIP Code 55128

Section Image Section Image
    • /25

      Est $402,572 Not Listed For Sale

      7068 Upper 36th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7068 Upper 36th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Holz Keller Williams Select Realty

  • /36

    $420,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    6298 Upper 46th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,273

    Last Listing Agent Danella Thompson Compass

    6298 Upper 46th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    • /34

      Est $160,393 Not Listed For Sale

      4858 Grenwich Trail N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4858 Grenwich Trail N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie House EXP Realty, LLC

  • /20

    $190,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    2485 Grenadier Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,234

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Tompkins Keller Williams Premier Realty

    2485 Grenadier Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    • /25

      Est $232,696 Not Listed For Sale

      2307 Granada Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2307 Granada Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Hoffman eHouse Realty, Inc

  • /15

    $459,581 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3915 Helena Ave N, Oakdale, MN 55128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    3915 Helena Ave N, Oakdale, MN 55128
    • /27

      Est $388,570 Not Listed For Sale

      1858 Heron Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1858 Heron Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Travis Anderson Keller Williams Select Realty

  • /45

    $224,750 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    7062 48th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,884

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Broz REMAX Results

    7062 48th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    • /25

      Est $230,493 Not Listed For Sale

      4822 Helena Ln N Unit 1, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4822 Helena Ln N Unit 1, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Tierney Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /17

    $205,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    7672 13th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,422

    Last Listing Agent Traci Vander Hoeven Coldwell Banker Realty

    7672 13th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    • /15

      Est $231,195 Not Listed For Sale

      2317 Granada Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2317 Granada Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Smith Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /24

    $430,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    7431 52nd St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,049

    Last Listing Agent Shanti Pfenning Coldwell Banker Realty

    7431 52nd St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    • /39

      Est $291,092 Not Listed For Sale

      3729 Gershwin Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3729 Gershwin Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hoffman-Hernandez Real Estate Masters, Ltd.

  • /29

    $188,500 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    4968 Grenwich Trail N Unit 6C, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,821

    Last Listing Agent TJ Wilson Applegate Inc

    4968 Grenwich Trail N Unit 6C, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    • /23

      Est $193,029 Not Listed For Sale

      7546 15th Street Ln N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7546 15th Street Ln N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica Schafer RE/MAX Results

  • /28

    $227,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    569 Glenbrook Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,373

    Last Listing Agent Tina Lockner RE/MAX Results

    569 Glenbrook Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    • /28

      Est $265,292 Not Listed For Sale

      485 Hickory Ln N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      485 Hickory Ln N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anji Janes Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /53

    $420,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    7109 Upper 36th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,606

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Miller eXp Realty

    7109 Upper 36th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    • /25

      Est $257,155 Not Listed For Sale

      3668 Garden Ct N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3668 Garden Ct N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joel Anderson Sally Bowman Real Estate

  • /20

    $247,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3565 Granada Place N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,313

    Last Listing Agent Shanti Pfenning Coldwell Banker Realty

    3565 Granada Place N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    • /41

      Est $431,456 Not Listed For Sale

      2375 Hydram Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2375 Hydram Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Troy Martenson AXEN Realty

  • /23

    $229,900 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2056 Gresham Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,244

    Last Listing Agent Brian Oberschmid Coldwell Banker Realty

    2056 Gresham Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    • /36

      Est $362,596 Not Listed For Sale

      2622 Greystone Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2622 Greystone Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Parker Pemberton Pemberton RE

  • /30

    $500,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1315 Holly Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,868

    Last Listing Agent June Wiener Cardinal Realty Co.

    1315 Holly Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    • /25

      Est $213,510 Not Listed For Sale

      7648 15th Street Ln N Unit 1708, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7648 15th Street Ln N Unit 1708, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Nephew Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /23

    $330,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    662 Gentry Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,747

    Last Listing Agent Peter Salazar III Coldwell Banker Realty

    662 Gentry Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    • /33

      Est $202,759 Not Listed For Sale

      1496 Goodwin Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1496 Goodwin Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Lockner RE/MAX Results

  • /17

    $613,780 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    7551 Upper 42nd St N, Oakdale, MN 55128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,236

    Lennar Willowbrooke - Discovery Collection

    7551 Upper 42nd St N, Oakdale, MN 55128
    • /26

      Est $371,020 Not Listed For Sale

      7096 37th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7096 37th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Turgeon Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /33

    $340,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1104 Greystone Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,703

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Eckholm Boardman Realty

    1104 Greystone Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    • /20

      Est $184,384 Not Listed For Sale

      2465 Grenadier Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2465 Grenadier Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rup Koirala Creative Results

  • /20

    $169,950 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    7634 13th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,497

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Winkelman (Younger) Edina Realty, Inc.

    7634 13th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    • /27

      Est $252,610 Not Listed For Sale

      4915 Grenwich Ave N Unit 29, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4915 Grenwich Ave N Unit 29, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rikk Sorenson Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /57

    $630,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    824 Henslow Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,140

    Last Listing Agent Jason Walgrave RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    824 Henslow Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    • /34

      Est $455,892 Not Listed For Sale

      7594 Upper 19th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7594 Upper 19th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Eberhard Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /16

    $315,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    8015 1st St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,794

    Last Listing Agent Kris Jensen KJ Realty LLC

    8015 1st St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    • /58

      Est $435,286 Not Listed For Sale

      6387 25th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6387 25th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Aug 30, 2023

• /30

    $384,522 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1831 Helena Rd N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,707

    Last Listing Agent Doug Peterson Coldwell Banker Realty

    1831 Helena Rd N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    • /2

      Est $274,008 Not Listed For Sale

      4748 Hayward Rd N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4748 Hayward Rd N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • Last Sold Price $278,000

      Last Listing Agent Polina Kilpela National Realty Guild

  • /27

    $295,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    5562 Golfview Ln N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,022

    Last Listing Agent Kim Gambill HOMESTEAD ROAD

    5562 Golfview Ln N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home