10,292

Homes in ZIP Code 55128

Section Image Section Image
    • /21

      Est $347,076 Not Listed For Sale

      2683 Greystone Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2683 Greystone Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Wiegele Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /28

    $223,795 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    4843 Grenwich Way N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,283

    Last Listing Agent Lana Cook Coldwell Banker Realty

    4843 Grenwich Way N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    • /42

      Est $487,998 Not Listed For Sale

      625 Heron Ct N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      625 Heron Ct N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Eberhard Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /40

    $307,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1105 Greystone Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,739

    Last Listing Agent Josh Savageau Keller Williams Classic Realty

    1105 Greystone Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    • /27

      Est $275,929 Not Listed For Sale

      3527 Grafton Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3527 Grafton Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Toft Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /30

    $308,200 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3595 Genevieve Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,430

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Ocampo RE/MAX Results

    3595 Genevieve Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    • /4

      Est $294,200 Not Listed For Sale

      565 Grange Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      565 Grange Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,500
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corey McCracken RE/MAX

  • /20

    $539,855 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    7542 Upper 42nd St N, Oakdale, MN 55128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,077

    Lennar Willowbrooke - Discovery Collection

    7542 Upper 42nd St N, Oakdale, MN 55128
    • /26

      Est $253,081 Not Listed For Sale

      2036 Gresham Ave N Unit 101, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2036 Gresham Ave N Unit 101, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Raney HomeAvenue Inc

  • /33

    $232,450 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2311 Grange Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,063

    Last Listing Agent TJ Wilson Applegate Inc

    2311 Grange Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    • /49

      Est $356,710 Not Listed For Sale

      4892 Granada Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4892 Granada Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Livingston Cardinal Realty Co.

  • /29

    $275,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    424 Hickory Ln N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,954

    Last Listing Agent Patricia (Patti) Lindberg Edina Realty, Inc.

    424 Hickory Ln N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    • /39

      Est $375,963 Not Listed For Sale

      2682 Guthrie Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2682 Guthrie Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Meyer Inspire Realty

  • /18

    $205,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    6594 Upper 35th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,691

    Last Listing Agent Steve Vennemann Boardwalk Premier Realty, Inc.

    6594 Upper 35th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    • /32

      Est $495,085 Not Listed For Sale

      577 Holly Ln N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      577 Holly Ln N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Boe Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /18

    $175,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4918 Grenwich Trail N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,850

    Last Listing Agent Liem Nguyen TruHomes Realty LLC

    4918 Grenwich Trail N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    • /30

      Est $323,387 Not Listed For Sale

      692 Greenway Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      692 Greenway Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,500
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jasminka Chan Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /15

    $761,305 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    7562 Upper 42nd St N, Oakdale, MN 55128

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,562

    Last Listing Agent Shanna Flynn Lennar Sales Corp

    7562 Upper 42nd St N, Oakdale, MN 55128
    • /37

      Est $313,258 Not Listed For Sale

      1068 Greystone Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1068 Greystone Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Carlson eXp Realty

  • /41

    $375,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    6348 7th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,473

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Eibensteiner RE/MAX Results

    6348 7th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    • /22

      Est $250,190 Not Listed For Sale

      2090 Gresham Ave N Unit 83, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2090 Gresham Ave N Unit 83, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John (Jay) Budge RealEstateOpens.com LLC

  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    6551 22nd St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,954

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Bryski Keller Williams Premier Realty

    6551 22nd St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    • /14

      Est $257,579 Not Listed For Sale

      6993 21st St N Unit 2, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6993 21st St N Unit 2, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marti Estey RE/MAX Results

  • /20

    $224,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    4788 Grenwich Way N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,284

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Seagren Prime Real Estate Inc

    4788 Grenwich Way N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    • /26

      Est $174,440 Not Listed For Sale

      4952 Grenwich Trail N Unit 22C, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4952 Grenwich Trail N Unit 22C, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monique Garza Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /43

    $299,900 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3740 Gershwin Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,101

    Last Listing Agent Tiffhanie Zheng RE/MAX Results

    3740 Gershwin Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    • /33

      Est $376,182 Not Listed For Sale

      6657 53rd St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6657 53rd St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Hebert Esty Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /41

    $350,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1360 Granite Ln N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,156

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Kowalski Real Broker, LLC

    1360 Granite Ln N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    • /14

      Est $186,384 Not Listed For Sale

      2397 Grenadier Ave N Unit 2397, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2397 Grenadier Ave N Unit 2397, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wakgari Geleta Universal Realty LLC

  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    7051 24th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,920

    Last Listing Agent Joy Erickson Edina Realty, Inc.

    7051 24th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    • /33

      Est $320,023 Not Listed For Sale

      6428 Upper 48th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6428 Upper 48th St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

  • /29

    $525,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4833 Hillvale Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,227

    Last Listing Agent Rikk Sorenson Keller Williams Premier Realty

    4833 Hillvale Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    • /28

      Est $188,595 Not Listed For Sale

      2327 Grenadier Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2327 Grenadier Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Martinez Kris Lindahl Real Estate

  • /22

    $370,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2597 Hilo Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,002

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Justice Coldwell Banker Realty

    2597 Hilo Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    • /17

      Est $250,629 Not Listed For Sale

      3565 Gershwin Ln N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3565 Gershwin Ln N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Boss Keller Williams Select Realty

  • /27

    $230,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    4856 Helena Ln N Unit 5, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,695

    Last Listing Agent Angela Christenson Elite Realty Minnesota

    4856 Helena Ln N Unit 5, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    • /20

      Est $249,205 Not Listed For Sale

      3593 Gershwin Place N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3593 Gershwin Place N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Smith Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /35

    $279,900 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6742 Gretchen Ln N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,462

    Last Listing Agent David Bauer Re/Max Advantage Plus

    6742 Gretchen Ln N, Saint Paul, MN 55128
    • /48

      Est $331,853 Not Listed For Sale

      6538 31st St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6538 31st St N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Yang RE/MAX Results

  • /21

    $375,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1193 Greystone Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,370

    Last Listing Agent Tonia Kurth Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    1193 Greystone Ave N, Saint Paul, MN 55128

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home