13,071

Homes in ZIP Code 55129

Section Image Section Image
    • /97

      Est $1,089,408 Not Listed For Sale

      11237 Halstead Trail, Woodbury, MN 55129

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11237 Halstead Trail, Woodbury, MN 55129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wade Hanson Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

  • /57

    $625,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,075 Sq Ft

    10173 Bridgewater Ct, Woodbury, MN 55129

    Nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac in the highly desirable Powers Lake community and surrounded by beautiful pine trees, this stunning two-story home offers privacy, nature, and an exceptional setting. The open floor plan is filled with natural light and features a vaulted great room with a fireplace and oversized picture windows. The kitchen is designed for both everyday living and entertaining with

    Kimberly Ziton Keller Williams Premier Realty

    10173 Bridgewater Ct, Woodbury, MN 55129
  • /62

    $645,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    11309 Harness Draw, Saint Paul, MN 55129

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,191

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Skott Morgan Coldwell Banker Realty

    11309 Harness Draw, Saint Paul, MN 55129
    • /37

      Est $535,860 Not Listed For Sale

      10607 Kingsfield Ln, Woodbury, MN 55129

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      10607 Kingsfield Ln, Woodbury, MN 55129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Vizenor RE/MAX Professionals

  • /25

    $623,865

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,681 Sq Ft

    10390 Mcgregor Blvd, Woodbury, MN 55129

    Discover the Functional & Stylish Dakota Floorplan – Now Available in AirLake, Woodbury! The Dakota is a standout two-story home designed for modern living, featuring a separate dining area just off the kitchen. The spacious kitchen includes a large center island, quartz countertops, and positioned centrally in the home. Perfect for entertaining or everyday meals. A flex space on the main floor

    Jay Senne Pulte Homes Of Minnesota, LLC

    10390 Mcgregor Blvd, Woodbury, MN 55129
  • /31

    $459,990 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4801 Island Park Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,325

    Last Listing Agent Jay Senne Pulte Homes Of Minnesota, LLC

    4801 Island Park Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129
    • /63

      Est $793,265 Not Listed For Sale

      11576 Ivywood Bay, Woodbury, MN 55129

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11576 Ivywood Bay, Woodbury, MN 55129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent McKenzie Anderson Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

  • /41

    $720,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,696 Sq Ft

    5366 Pine Island Rd, Woodbury, MN 55129

    Stunning Semi-Custom Home in One of Woodbury’s Premier Hidden Neighborhoods. Built by Key Land Homes, this beautifully designed semi-custom home sits on a picturesque lot adjacent to neighborhood walking trails and overlooking the community park. From your expansive 480-square-foot composite deck, you can watch the kids play while grilling dinner or hosting friends. The oversized deck easily

    Brian Raney HomeAvenue Inc

    5366 Pine Island Rd, Woodbury, MN 55129
  • /72

    $654,639 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    3594 Mount Vernon Ct, Woodbury, MN 55129

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,969

    Last Listing Agent Travis Erickson RE/MAX Results

    3594 Mount Vernon Ct, Woodbury, MN 55129
    • /39

      Est $464,438 Not Listed For Sale

      2337 Woodcrest Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2337 Woodcrest Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Schafer RE/MAX Results

  • /37

    $884,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,320 Sq Ft

    4029 Arbor Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129

    Stonegate Builders present our ever popular Palmer executive style main floor living floorplan in Arbor Ridge. Our plans personalized with your selections make this the perfect blend you have been looking for. This gorgeous home includes Andersen windows, James Hardie siding, arches throughout, 11' vaulted ceiling in great room with fabulous paneled fireplace and cast surround, including builts

    Jodie Simon Gonyea Homes, Inc.

    4029 Arbor Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129
  • /19

    $235,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2383 Eagle Trace Ln, Woodbury, MN 55129

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,450

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Buche RE/MAX Professionals

    2383 Eagle Trace Ln, Woodbury, MN 55129
    • /64

      Est $349,264 Not Listed For Sale

      10278 Bleeker St, Woodbury, MN 55129

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10278 Bleeker St, Woodbury, MN 55129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Olson Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

  • /28

    $360,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3288 N Lakewood Trail, Woodbury, MN 55129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,733

    Last Listing Agent Dana Maendell Bridge Realty, LLC

    3288 N Lakewood Trail, Woodbury, MN 55129
    • /55

      Est $352,042 Not Listed For Sale

      10799 Kingsfield Ln, Woodbury, MN 55129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10799 Kingsfield Ln, Woodbury, MN 55129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

• /36

    $550,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    4683 Schilling Ct, Woodbury, MN 55129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,692

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Day Edina Realty, Inc.

    4683 Schilling Ct, Woodbury, MN 55129
    • /49

      Est $530,881 Not Listed For Sale

      10605 Kingsfield Ln, Woodbury, MN 55129

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10605 Kingsfield Ln, Woodbury, MN 55129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Walsh POP Realty MN

  • /60

    $369,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft

    3201 Countryside Ct Unit E, Woodbury, MN 55129

    The fully finished basement is ready to convert to a 3rd bedroom.Gorgeous Turnkey Town Home in Highly Sought-After Stonemill Farms! Step into this freshly painted, well maintained home where style meets functionality! The open-concept layout showcases 9’ ceilings on the main level. The kitchen is freshly spray painted cabinetry, new tiled backsplash and new dishwasher! The space is filled

    Minu John eXp Realty

    3201 Countryside Ct Unit E, Woodbury, MN 55129
  • /34

    $217,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    313 Leeward Trail Unit 122, Woodbury, MN 55129

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,211

    Last Listing Agent Mitchel Herian Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    313 Leeward Trail Unit 122, Woodbury, MN 55129
    • /41

      Est $559,766 Not Listed For Sale

      10750 Ashley Ln, Woodbury, MN 55129

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10750 Ashley Ln, Woodbury, MN 55129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Artemisa Boston eXp Realty

  • /32

    $625,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,786 Sq Ft

    5345 Chapin Ln, Woodbury, MN 55129

    Two suites! Every bedroom comes attached w/ a bathroom! Relocation makes it available! Don't miss this almost new 5 BR/4BA beautiful house! Optimized for spacious living, this two-story home features a first-floor great room with a fireplace that oversees a pond for shared moments, main floor bedroom with 3/4 BA is perfect for guests/elders, dinette for quick bites, gourmet kitchen for inspired

    Susanna Sun Bridge Realty, LLC

    5345 Chapin Ln, Woodbury, MN 55129
  • /65

    $585,500 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2493 Lone Eagle Trail, Woodbury, MN 55129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,984

    Last Listing Agent Nicoli Holm Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    2493 Lone Eagle Trail, Woodbury, MN 55129
    • /28

      Est $327,340 Not Listed For Sale

      3254 Oak View Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3254 Oak View Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug Peterson Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /67

    $299,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    2177 Eagle Trace Ln Unit 99, Woodbury, MN 55129

    Wonderful end unit in a neighborhood adjacent to Eagle Valley Golf Course! Walk to several restaurants from this single-owner home. Well-maintained association, newer roofs. Light and bright main level with gas fireplace. Hardwood floors throughout the main level. Slider doors lead to the balcony/deck off the kitchen. The balcony has maintenance-free decking and overlooks a pond. Lovely space for

    Amy Harrison RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    2177 Eagle Trace Ln Unit 99, Woodbury, MN 55129
  • /24

    $345,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    5148 Stable View Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,858

    5148 Stable View Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129
    • /51

      Est $664,512 Not Listed For Sale

      2409 Grey Eagle Bay, Woodbury, MN 55129

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2409 Grey Eagle Bay, Woodbury, MN 55129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,340
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justyna Johnson eXp Realty

  • /27

    $675,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,022 Sq Ft

    8622 Platinum Cove, Woodbury, MN 55129

    Beautifully Updated 6-Bedroom, 4-Bathroom Home in Woodbury's Copper Ridge Neighborhood.If space, style, and location are at the top of your list, this DR Horton built home in Woodbury's desirable Copper Ridge neighborhood checks every box. Situated in the highly sought-after East Ridge School District just off Dale Road, this 6-bedroom, 4-bathroom home offers an exceptional layout with

    Brian Raney HomeAvenue Inc

    8622 Platinum Cove, Woodbury, MN 55129
  • /73

    $650,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    11285 Harness Draw, Saint Paul, MN 55129

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,033

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Dussik Edina Realty, Inc.

    11285 Harness Draw, Saint Paul, MN 55129
    • /30

      Est $344,485 Not Listed For Sale

      10233 Bleeker St, Woodbury, MN 55129

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10233 Bleeker St, Woodbury, MN 55129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justyna Johnson eXp Realty

  • /4

    Price To Be Determined New Construction

    • 3 - 7 Beds
    • 3.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 1,864+ Sq Ft

    Palmer Plan at Arbor Ridge - Villas Collection, Woodbury, MN

    Stonegate Builders Builder
    0 Villas Collection St Unit 36113278, Woodbury, MN
  • /48

    $785,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    9225 Red Oak Trail, Woodbury, MN 55129

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,928

    Last Listing Agent Erik Sward eXp Realty

    9225 Red Oak Trail, Woodbury, MN 55129
    • /42

      Est $568,993 Not Listed For Sale

      11561 Waterview Ct, Woodbury, MN 55129

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11561 Waterview Ct, Woodbury, MN 55129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justyna Johnson eXp Realty

  • /50

    $675,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,542 Sq Ft

    9120 Lighthouse Ln, Woodbury, MN 55129

    This wonderful two-story home has been impeccably maintained and thoughtfully improved, including a newly finished walkout lower level. The main level's open floor plan boasts large windows, a newly refinished fireplace mantel, a spacious kitchen, and a versatile flex space at the heart of the home. Upstairs offers a generous bonus area perfect for a craft room, library, or additional TV room. In

    Heather Bacchus Keller Williams Premier Realty

    9120 Lighthouse Ln, Woodbury, MN 55129
  • /22

    $325,000 Sold Nov 11, 2025

    5146 Stable View Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,066

    5146 Stable View Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129
    • /58

      Est $659,946 Not Listed For Sale

      10648 Brookview Place, Woodbury, MN 55129

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      10648 Brookview Place, Woodbury, MN 55129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Schaefer Crown Realty LLC

  • /32

    $530,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft

    5088 Wild Canyon Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129

    Welcome to your quiet oasis tucked into the rolling hills off Wild Canyon Drive. Thoughtfully sited on 1.5 acres, this home is filled with natural light that pours into the living room, highlighting the vaulted ceiling and the solid oak floors that span the main level. As one of the original homes in the neighborhood, it has been exceptionally maintained and thoughtfully improved over the years,

    Joseph Overhaug Coldwell Banker Realty

    5088 Wild Canyon Dr, Woodbury, MN 55129
  • /70

    $349,900 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3129 Countryside Ave Unit D, Woodbury, MN 55129

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,408

    Last Listing Agent Minu John eXp Realty

    3129 Countryside Ave Unit D, Woodbury, MN 55129
    • /49

      Est $304,800 Not Listed For Sale

      3799 Hazel Trail Unit D, Woodbury, MN 55129

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3799 Hazel Trail Unit D, Woodbury, MN 55129

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Lockner RE/MAX Results

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home