3,534

Properties in ZIP Code 55130

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Whitall St, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      • Studio
      0 Whitall St, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3,840% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $5,000

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Clark RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $253,152 Not Listed For Sale

      1259 1259 Jessie-Street-, St. Paul, MN 55101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1259 1259 Jessie-Street-, St. Paul, MN 55101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 262% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • May 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Corey McCracken RE/MAX

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      1370 1370 Jessie St, St. Paul, MN 55101

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1370 1370 Jessie St, St. Paul, MN 55101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $85/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,100
      • Jun 21, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Michael Olsen Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /17

      Est $244,246 Not Listed For Sale

      1586 1586 Payne Ave, St. Paul, MN 55130

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1586 1586 Payne Ave, St. Paul, MN 55130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 307% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jun 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Wint Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      1584 1584 Wheelock Ridge-Road-, St. Paul, MN 55101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1584 1584 Wheelock Ridge-Road-, St. Paul, MN 55101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • May 03, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Thinh Huynh USA Dream Home Realty Inc

    • /10

      Est $177,578 Not Listed For Sale

      480 480 Larpenteur Ave E, St. Paul, MN 55117

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      480 480 Larpenteur Ave E, St. Paul, MN 55117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Aug 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Denise Reuss DBR Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Est $235,251 Not Listed For Sale

      1274 1274 Desoto St, St. Paul, MN 55101

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1274 1274 Desoto St, St. Paul, MN 55101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,750
      • Jun 07, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Grant Johnson RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $254,151 Not Listed For Sale

      1369 1369 Jessie St, St. Paul, MN 55101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1369 1369 Jessie St, St. Paul, MN 55101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Sep 13, 2013

      Last Listing Agent John Schuster Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /18

      Est $347,481 Not Listed For Sale

      562 562 Payne Ave, St. Paul, MN 55130

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      562 562 Payne Ave, St. Paul, MN 55130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,500
      • Sep 10, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jason Jernell Keller Williams Classic Realty

    • /4

      Est $253,500 Not Listed For Sale

      1369 1369 Payne Ave, St. Paul, MN 55130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1369 1369 Payne Ave, St. Paul, MN 55130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 221% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Sep 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Rocky Smith Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /17

      Est $318,230 Not Listed For Sale

      554 554 Payne Ave, St. Paul, MN 55130

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      554 554 Payne Ave, St. Paul, MN 55130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Brad Griffith Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /9

      Est $196,516 Not Listed For Sale

      1205 1205 Edgerton St, St. Paul, MN 55101

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1883
      1205 1205 Edgerton St, St. Paul, MN 55101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 257% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Dec 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Boo High Pointe Realty, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $280,368 Not Listed For Sale

      1419 1419 Bradley St, St. Paul, MN 55101

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1419 1419 Bradley St, St. Paul, MN 55101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 167% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Mar 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Peterson RE/MAX

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 603 Iowa Ave E, St. Paul, MN 55106

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      603 603 Iowa Ave E, St. Paul, MN 55106

      Last Sold Summary

      • $85/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • Oct 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Diane O'Donnell Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /4

      Est $224,950 Not Listed For Sale

      860 860 Desoto St, St. Paul, MN 55101

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      860 860 Desoto St, St. Paul, MN 55101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Nov 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mike Wilen â„¢ Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /16

      Est $282,112 Not Listed For Sale

      1615 1615 Wheelock Ridge Rd, St. Paul, MN 55130

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1615 1615 Wheelock Ridge Rd, St. Paul, MN 55130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Oct 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Brian Olson RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $292,563 Not Listed For Sale

      412 412 Montana Ave E, St. Paul, MN 55101

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      412 412 Montana Ave E, St. Paul, MN 55101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 290% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Dec 09, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Duane Erlien High Pointe Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $273,894 Not Listed For Sale

      1060 1060 Burr St, St. Paul, MN 55130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1060 1060 Burr St, St. Paul, MN 55130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Nov 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Palm RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $310,759 Not Listed For Sale

      1610 1610 Payne Ave, St. Paul, MN 55130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      1610 1610 Payne Ave, St. Paul, MN 55130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,900
      • Jan 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Angela Larson Tangletown Realty

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      362 362 Jenks Ave, St. Paul, MN 55101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      362 362 Jenks Ave, St. Paul, MN 55101

      Last Sold Summary

      • $28/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Feb 27, 2014

• /12

      Est $223,529 Not Listed For Sale

      581 581 Ivy Ave E, St. Paul, MN 55101

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      581 581 Ivy Ave E, St. Paul, MN 55101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 244% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Mar 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent John Ellering Select Assoc. Realty

    • /18

      Est $280,167 Not Listed For Sale

      1665 1665 Payne Ave, St. Paul, MN 55130

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      1665 1665 Payne Ave, St. Paul, MN 55130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • May 09, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mauritz Anderson Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /18

      Est $284,342 Not Listed For Sale

      618 618 Arlington Ave E, St. Paul, MN 55101

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      618 618 Arlington Ave E, St. Paul, MN 55101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,500
      • Apr 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Spore CENTURY 21 MarketLink Realty

    • /8

      Est $165,338 Not Listed For Sale

      622 622 Wells St, St. Paul, MN 55101

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      622 622 Wells St, St. Paul, MN 55101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 442% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,500
      • Jul 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Terry Daniels Axis Realty

    • /6

      Est $303,308 Not Listed For Sale

      1528 1528 Payne Ave, St. Paul, MN 55130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1528 1528 Payne Ave, St. Paul, MN 55130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 362% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,625
      • Apr 07, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Proechel Keller Williams Integrity RE

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      363 Case Ave E Unit 2, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      363 Case Ave E Unit 2, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      1070 Bradley St Unit 1, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      1070 Bradley St Unit 1, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      Last Sold Summary

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      363 Case Ave Unit 2, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      363 Case Ave Unit 2, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57 Days On Market

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1039 Payne Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      1039 Payne Ave, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ann Tran Creative Real Estate, LLC

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      765 Jessie St Unit B, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      765 Jessie St Unit B, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      Last Sold Summary

  • /39

    $999 Not Listed For Sale

    • Studio - 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 414 Sq Ft

    1332 Mississippi St, Saint Paul, MN 55130

    Rolling Hills Apartments are located in a wonderful community with easy access to dining, shopping and transportation. Live only minutes from downtown St. Paul and steps from public transporation.Our renovated, spacious apartment homes include large closets, air conditioning, hard wood floors, carpeting and more! Enjoy our recreation room, on-site laundry facilities, media room and more!

    1332 Mississippi St, Saint Paul, MN 55130
    • /13

      Est $278,215 Not Listed For Sale

      1161 Burr St N, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1161 Burr St N, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Shah Vang Empire Realty LLC

    • /8

      Est $230,021 Not Listed For Sale

      1310 1310 Edgerton St, St. Paul, MN 55101

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      1310 1310 Edgerton St, St. Paul, MN 55101

      Last Sold Summary

      • 338% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,500
      • Sep 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kimm Pastrana Century 21 Pastrana, Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 Preble St, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      708 Preble St, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      Last Sold Summary

      • $50/SF
      • Last Sold Price $171,500

      Last Listing Agent Julia Kruse Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /2

      Est $320,159 Not Listed For Sale

      727 Jessie St, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      727 Jessie St, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      Last Sold Summary

      • 971% Below List Price
      • $16/SF
      • Last Sold Price $29,900

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Olson RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 Minnehaha Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      • 12 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      511 Minnehaha Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      Last Sold Summary

      • $48/SF
      • Last Sold Price $187,000

      Last Listing Agent Steve Commers Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      618 Minnehaha Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 4,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      618 Minnehaha Ave E, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      Last Sold Summary

      • $37/SF
      • Last Sold Price $175,500

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Lawrence Home Avenue - FSBO

    • /2

      Est $319,539 Not Listed For Sale

      950 Arkwright St Unit 2, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      950 Arkwright St Unit 2, Saint Paul, MN 55130

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Anne Edmunds AXEN Realty

  • /35

    Call for Price Not Listed For Sale

    • Studio - 2 Beds