164

Recently Sold Homes in 56082

Section Image
  • /25

    $275,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1648 S 4th St, Saint Peter, MN 56082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,537

    Last Listing Agent PATTI PHERSON RE/MAX DYNAMIC AGENTS ST. PETER

    1648 S 4th St, Saint Peter, MN 56082
  • /38

    $355,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    494 W Swift St, Saint Peter, MN 56082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,484

    Last Listing Agent Keyshawn Davis CENTURY 21 ATWOOD

    494 W Swift St, Saint Peter, MN 56082
  • /28

    $300,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    7006 7006 Laura Ln, St. Peter, MN 56082

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Tanhoff TRUE REAL ESTATE

    7006 7006 Laura Ln, St. Peter, MN 56082
  • /18

    $239,900

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1106 Wrigley Ct, Saint Peter, MN 56082

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,575

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Rodning TRUE REAL ESTATE

    1106 Wrigley Ct, Saint Peter, MN 56082

Showing Results 161 - 164, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home