935

Recently Sold Homes in 63376

Section Image
  • /45

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    5 Wood Oaks Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,707

    Last Listing Agent Tim Melton Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    5 Wood Oaks Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /13

    $163,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    29 Park Charles Blvd S Unit B, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joan West Plaza Real Estate, LLC

    29 Park Charles Blvd S Unit B, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /28

    $129,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    61 Sugar Ridge Ct Unit 3, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Pozzi Trophy Properties & Auction

    61 Sugar Ridge Ct Unit 3, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /2

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4 Rustic Meadow Ct, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,049

    Last Listing Agent Carole Mulina Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    4 Rustic Meadow Ct, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /19

    $514,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2238 Bay Tree Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,476

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Davis Mid America Property Partners

    2238 Bay Tree Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /2

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    2005 Chapel Hill Crossing, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF

    Current Estimated Value $357,642

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Boxdorfer ReeceNichols Real Estate

    2005 Chapel Hill Crossing, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /32

    $224,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    3028 Valley Ridge Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,428

    Last Listing Agent Terry Guempel ReeceNichols Real Estate

    3028 Valley Ridge Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /11

    $837,500 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    400 Horstmeier Trail, St. Peters, MO 63376

    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $552/SF
    • 323 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Lane Right Lane Realty, LLC

    400 Horstmeier Trail, St. Peters, MO 63376
  • /45

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    3 Allie Marie Ct, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,148

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Friedman Eaton Properties, Inc.

    3 Allie Marie Ct, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /33

    $329,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    128 Universal Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,789

    Last Listing Agent Tom Drake Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    128 Universal Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /50

    $485,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    15 Savannah Hill Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,942

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Helbig EXP Realty, LLC

    15 Savannah Hill Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /18

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    18 Derby Ln, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,492

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Herbert Real Broker LLC

    18 Derby Ln, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /50

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    22 Westwood Estates Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,601

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Sexton Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    22 Westwood Estates Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /41

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    6 Laura Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,358

    Last Listing Agent Katie Lowe Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    6 Laura Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /24

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,181

    Last Listing Agent Janice Singer Renters Warehouse

    Unlisted Address
  • /35

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    19 Park Charles Blvd S, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,921

    Last Listing Agent Roy Doskal RJD Realty

    19 Park Charles Blvd S, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /2

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    26 Janis Ann Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF

    Current Estimated Value $300,760

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Darnell Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    26 Janis Ann Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /25

    $445,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    136 Jacobs Way, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,732

    Last Listing Agent Roxianne Sheda Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    136 Jacobs Way, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /58

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1917 Country Acres Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,513

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Dudenhoeffer Keller Williams Realty West

    1917 Country Acres Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /29

    $269,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    332 Willott Square Dr, St. Peters, MO 63376

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,867

    Last Listing Agent Michael Quigley Worth Clark Realty

    332 Willott Square Dr, St. Peters, MO 63376
  • /26

    $293,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    33 Kingspointe Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,764

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Unger DRG - Delhougne Realty Group

    33 Kingspointe Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /21

    $339,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    38 Amberly Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,461

    Last Listing Agent Stan Angelov Select Group Realty

    38 Amberly Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /45

    $278,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    17 Trade Winds Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,474

    Last Listing Agent Rich Loughridge Trademark Real Estate, Inc

    17 Trade Winds Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /27

    $355,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    307 Santa Fe Trail Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,375

    Last Listing Agent James Luetkenhaus RE/MAX Alliance

    307 Santa Fe Trail Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /47

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    5 Saint Mark Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,767

    Last Listing Agent David Nations Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    5 Saint Mark Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /31

    $585,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    103 Auburn Trace Point, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,618

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Clarke Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    103 Auburn Trace Point, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /35

    $319,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    15 Ann Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,428

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Garner Garner Realty & Development, Inc.

    15 Ann Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /38

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    99 Long And Winding Rd, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,885

    Last Listing Agent Bob Henson Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    99 Long And Winding Rd, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /36

    $324,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    345 Rachels Trail, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF

    Current Estimated Value $348,983

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Harger ReeceNichols Real Estate

    345 Rachels Trail, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /2

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    4 Gold Rush Ct, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,465

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Scott Keller Williams Realty West

    4 Gold Rush Ct, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /27

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2501 McClay Gardens Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,691

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Foust Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    2501 McClay Gardens Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /42

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2221 Muegge Rd, Saint Charles, MO 63303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,000

2221 Muegge Rd, Saint Charles, MO 63303
  • /39

    $379,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    22 Mill Spring Ct, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,557

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Helbig EXP Realty, LLC

    22 Mill Spring Ct, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /32

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    28 Kingspointe Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,484

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Adkins RE/MAX Platinum

    28 Kingspointe Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /28

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2025

    100 Scenic Pass Dr Unit V, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Wolf Keller Williams Chesterfield

    100 Scenic Pass Dr Unit V, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /33

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    572 Prairie Home Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,785

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Crowley DRG - Delhougne Realty Group

    572 Prairie Home Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /58

    $595,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1931 Brothers Ct, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,011

    Last Listing Agent Julie Scarpace Keller Williams Realty West

    1931 Brothers Ct, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /45

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    421 Jacobs Place Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,025

    Last Listing Agent Cheri Peterson-Dill RE/MAX EDGE

    421 Jacobs Place Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /95

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    637 Avondale Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,244

637 Avondale Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /39

    $319,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    206 Agamemnon Ct, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,371

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Fields Coldwell Banker Premier Group

    206 Agamemnon Ct, Saint Peters, MO 63376

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home