35,412

Saint Peters, MO Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /39

      Est $467,902 Not Listed For Sale

      1602 Crimson Hills Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1602 Crimson Hills Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Soni Gill Keller Williams Realty West

  • /36

    $209,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft

    1361 Forest Creek Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63303

    Open House Saturday 11-1pm. Motivated Seller! Enjoy low-maintenance living with community amenities including a pool, exterior maintenance, snow removal, and more—all conveniently located near Hwy 94/364, shopping, dining, and Francis Howell schools.If you’re looking for a condo that’s truly ready to move into—not one that needs “eventual” updates—this is the one to see first.Step inside

    Kearstin Reasor EXP Realty, LLC

    1361 Forest Creek Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63303
  • /39

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    342 Della Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $419/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,737

    Last Listing Agent Robert Clarke STL Buy & Sell, LLC

    342 Della Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
    • /47

      Est $511,895 Not Listed For Sale

      1614 Crimson Hills Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1614 Crimson Hills Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Soni Gill Keller Williams Realty West

  • /28

    $189,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 965 Sq Ft

    1121 Saravalle Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    Welcome to a delightful residence at 1121 Saravalle Drive, where comfort meets convenience! This well-maintained condo features 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, making it the perfect home for those seeking a cozy, low-maintenance lifestyle. Step into a bright and inviting space with freshly painted walls that offer a modern and clean aesthetic. The kitchen is equipped with modern appliances only a

    Nicole Palliser Worth Clark Realty

    1121 Saravalle Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /2

    $510,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    33 Lisa Nicole Ct, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,074

    Last Listing Agent John Platten Keller Williams Realty West

    33 Lisa Nicole Ct, Saint Peters, MO 63376
    • /22

      Est $293,979 Not Listed For Sale

      2000 Chestnut Pines Ct, Saint Peters, MO 63376

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2000 Chestnut Pines Ct, Saint Peters, MO 63376

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Luntz Nettwork Global

  • /34

    $314,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft

    1153 Spencer Hill Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    Have instant equity in this home priced so you can make it your own. Beautiful Ranch Home in Highly Sought-After Spencer Hill – St. Peters, Missouri Located in the centrally positioned and well-established Spencer Hill subdivision, this inviting ranch home sits in the heart of St. Peters, Missouri—consistently recognized as the #1 Best Place to Live in Missouri—and within the acclaimed Fort

    Jeffrey Harger ReeceNichols Real Estate

    1153 Spencer Hill Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /22

    $254,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 27, 2026

    36 Cloverdale Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,575

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Croner Fathom Realty-St. Louis

    36 Cloverdale Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
    • /45

      Est $425,948 Not Listed For Sale

      182 Berry Manor Cir, Saint Peters, MO 63376

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      182 Berry Manor Cir, Saint Peters, MO 63376

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angie Harness Keller Williams Chesterfield

  • /34

    $315,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    3 Inwood Ct, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    Let the Showings Begin!! Welcome home to this Spacious & Open 3-bedroom, 2-bath home w/ fenced yard & Finished LL; tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac in the heart of St. Peters! This inviting home offers an open floor plan with great room, dining area, and kitchen featuring wood floors, center island, pantry, upgraded cabinetry, and stainless steel appliances. The slider door leads to a large

    Donna Redd EXP Realty, LLC

    3 Inwood Ct, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /31

    $389,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    2023 Williamstown Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,740

    Last Listing Agent Bob Blanton NextHome Universal Realty

    2023 Williamstown Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
    • /22

      Est $402,302 Not Listed For Sale

      2133 Asher Ct, Saint Peters, MO 63376

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2133 Asher Ct, Saint Peters, MO 63376

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chad Wilson Keller Williams Realty West

  • /53

    $525,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,110 Sq Ft

    1210 Emerald Gardens Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    Welcome to 1210 Emerald Gardens...where easy living meets the lifestyle you’ve been waiting for in the highly sought-after community of Ohmes Farm. If you’ve been dreaming of maintenance-free living, this is it. Lawn care and landscaping upkeep plus snow removal are all handled for you—so you can spend more time doing what you love and less time worrying about weekend to-do lists. This

    Julie Moran Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    1210 Emerald Gardens Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /29

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2292 Bay Tree Dr, St. Peters, MO 63376

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,155

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Hayes Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    2292 Bay Tree Dr, St. Peters, MO 63376
    • /37

      Est $409,522 Not Listed For Sale

      317 Chalmers St, Saint Peters, MO 63376

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      317 Chalmers St, Saint Peters, MO 63376

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Smith DRG - Delhougne Realty Group

  • /40

    $315,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft

    799 Bear Mountain Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    Move in Ready 3 bed, 3 bath home located in a well established neighborhood. This bi-level home offers plenty of space inside AND outside! Open living/dining/kitchen areas. Living room offers a wood burning fireplace and a MASSIVE picture window providing lots of natural light. The lower level boasts a big family room with a new 3/4 bath and another wood burning fireplace. The dining area leads

    Jason Thorpe RE/MAX Alliance

    799 Bear Mountain Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /48

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 05, 2026

    100 Berry Manor Cir, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,409

    Last Listing Agent Christina Swyers EXP Realty, LLC

    100 Berry Manor Cir, Saint Peters, MO 63376
    • /28

      Est $487,380 Not Listed For Sale

      501 Selene St, Saint Peters, MO 63376

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      501 Selene St, Saint Peters, MO 63376

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janet Bourne Bourne Living Realty

  • /47

    $440,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,701 Sq Ft

    320 Jessie Marie Ln, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    This beautiful two-story home features 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, offering a spacious and comfortable layout ideal for modern living. The main level showcases elegant hardwood floors and an inviting eat-in kitchen complete with granite countertops and freshly painted cabinetry. Recent updates include brand-new carpeting installed in April 2026, adding a fresh and updated feel throughout. The

    Debbie Williams ReeceNichols Real Estate

    320 Jessie Marie Ln, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /2

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold May 11, 2026

    23 Oak Knoll Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,463

    Last Listing Agent Nettie Nettemeyer Nettwork Global

    23 Oak Knoll Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
    • /35

      Est $447,559 Not Listed For Sale

      825 Harding St, Saint Peters, MO 63376

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      825 Harding St, Saint Peters, MO 63376

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Albert Hepp BuySelf, Inc

  • /13

    $265,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft

    1844 Sterling Oaks Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    Beautiful townhome in the heart of St Peters that is an Income Producing Investment Property with a great tenant in place until at least Jun 30, 2026. Step inside to see the gorgeous plank flooring on the main level. Home boasts open floorplan w/ceiling fan living room w/lots of natural light. Fully equipped kitchen w/black appliances and refrigerator included. Slider from the breakfast room

    Lisa Menichino Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    1844 Sterling Oaks Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /24

    $184,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    412 Saravalle Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,622

    Last Listing Agent Connor Klenke The Hermann London Group LLC

    412 Saravalle Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
    • /39

      Est $313,070 Not Listed For Sale

      1730 Coupru Ct, Saint Peters, MO 63376

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1730 Coupru Ct, Saint Peters, MO 63376

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Clark Berkshire Hathway Home Services

  • /61

    $450,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,718 Sq Ft

    1421 Schoal Creek Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63366

    Welcome to this great atrium ranch, perfectly located just minutes from Ft. Zumwalt South High School with tons of square footage! From the moment you walk in, you’ll feel the warmth and space this home offers. The main living room features a soaring vaulted ceiling, an open spindle staircase, and a wall of windows that fills the home with natural light—all centered around a cozy gas fireplace.

    Ashley Brickle Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    1421 Schoal Creek Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63366
  • /27

    $219,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3624 Capri Way, Saint Peters, MO 63304

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,235

    Last Listing Agent Sally Defriese Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    3624 Capri Way, Saint Peters, MO 63304
    • /24

      Est $364,507 Not Listed For Sale

      1734 Coupru Ct, Saint Peters, MO 63376

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1734 Coupru Ct, Saint Peters, MO 63376

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Josh Jones Worth Clark Realty

  • /2

    $45,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 8,484 Sq Ft

    34 Sugar Grove Ct Unit 7, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    Property is being sold in a short sale. Showing is by appointment only.

    Matthew Wood Wood Brothers Realty

    34 Sugar Grove Ct Unit 7, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /44

    $369,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    74 Jane Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,509

    Last Listing Agent Dalton Nicholls EXP Realty, LLC

    74 Jane Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
    • /31

      Est $204,788 Not Listed For Sale

      1524 Piedmont Cir, Saint Peters, MO 63304

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1524 Piedmont Cir, Saint Peters, MO 63304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jason Thorpe RE/MAX

  • /9

    $590,577 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft

    547 Ryehill Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    This spacious Stratton 2-story home from our Manor Collection is for sale at Ryehill Manor! This cul-de-sac community is located in a highly sought-after St. Peters location within the acclaimed Fort Zumwalt School District. Craftsman exterior embellished with Architectural shingles, Board & Batten siding, brick details & sections of metal roofing, 3 bedrooms & 2.5 baths within 2.468 square feet,

    Fischer & Frichtel Builder
    547 Ryehill Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /48

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1055 Treeshade Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,004

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Allen Keller Williams Realty West

    1055 Treeshade Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
    • /39

      Est $554,560 Not Listed For Sale

      1615 Mcquade Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1615 Mcquade Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Brewer Susan Brewer Service First RE

  • /38

    $289,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft

    730 Millwood Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    Welcome to 730 Millwood—where comfort, character, and thoughtful updates come together beautifully. This inviting split-level home offers charming curb appeal, a spacious 2-car garage, and a peaceful, tree-lined setting that feels like home the moment you arrive.Step inside to a bright, open main living area featuring updated flooring, stylish light fixtures, and abundant natural light. The

    Jenny Derhake Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    730 Millwood Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /44

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    43 Lost Dutchman Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,782

    Last Listing Agent Haylee Hercules Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    43 Lost Dutchman Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
    • /48

      Est $453,077 Not Listed For Sale

      411 Via Roma Ct, Saint Peters, MO 63304

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      411 Via Roma Ct, Saint Peters, MO 63304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Brewer Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /20

    $434,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft

    0 Unknown Unit MIS24062554, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    Welcome to Ryehill Manor, a premier Fischer and Frichtel neighborhood located in the sought-after City of St. Peters. This single entrance neighborhood borders the beautiful property of Mid Rivers Christian Church. Homeowners will enjoy this excellent location near parks, shopping, restaurants, rec, services and easy access to Hwys I-70, 370 and 364. Buyers will choose from the Manor Collection

    Kelly Boehmer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    0 Unknown Unit MIS24062554, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /27

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    10 Brooker Ct, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,847

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Otten RE/MAX Today

    10 Brooker Ct, Saint Peters, MO 63376
    • /21

      Est $420,059 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Jessie Marie Ln, Saint Peters, MO 63376

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      306 Jessie Marie Ln, Saint Peters, MO 63376

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rashidul Haq Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home