674

Recently Sold Homes in 33703

Section Image
  • /2

    $178,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    400 61st Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,499

    Last Listing Agent Janessa Urra MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    400 61st Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703
  • /2

    $445,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    5105 6th Way N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,094

    Last Listing Agent Jayden Chiaravalle EXP REALTY LLC

    5105 6th Way N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    845 43rd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $1,818,182 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,493

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Alves KEYSEEKERS REAL ESTATE

    845 43rd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703
  • /2

    $1,225,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    4670 Slash Pine Ln NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,215,019

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Bursik THE KEY GROUP

    4670 Slash Pine Ln NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703
  • /2

    $490,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    430 44th Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,305

    Last Listing Agent Lindi Bock Sweat CORCORAN DWELLINGS

    430 44th Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703
  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1835 Michigan Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,352

    Last Listing Agent John Milkovich CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    1835 Michigan Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703
  • /2

    $162,500

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1875 Mississippi Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,196

    Last Listing Agent Michael Wyckoff ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH

    1875 Mississippi Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703
  • /2

    $125,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4915 Bay St NE Unit 123, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,923

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Clarke CLARKE REALTY LLC

    4915 Bay St NE Unit 123, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703
  • /2

    $330,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1147 51st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,827

    Last Listing Agent Nathanael Brown PARK PROPERTY GROUP

    1147 51st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703
  • /2

    $870,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    791 44th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,568

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Marrow DALTON WADE INC

    791 44th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703
  • /2

    $529,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    6001 19th St NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,923

    Last Listing Agent Jaime McKnight COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    6001 19th St NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703
  • /2

    $875,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1514 55th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $842,241

    Last Listing Agent Scott Simon KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    1514 55th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703
  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1719 Mississippi Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,154

    Last Listing Agent Christine Carvin MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    1719 Mississippi Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703
  • /2

    $215,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    4701 Chancellor St NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,867

    Last Listing Agent Julian Jackson LOKATION

    4701 Chancellor St NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1866 Michigan Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,108

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Walker THE TENPENNY COLLECTION

    1866 Michigan Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703
  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1810 Maryland Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,469

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Buettell STOFEL & ASSOCIATES REALTY

    1810 Maryland Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703
  • /2

    $420,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4210 Harrisburg St NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,179

    Last Listing Agent Denise Antonewitz KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    4210 Harrisburg St NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703
  • /2

    $475,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5681 Cedar St NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,834

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Rice REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE

    5681 Cedar St NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703
  • /2

    $899,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1997 Kansas Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 265 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $950,331

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Rasponi REALTY HUB

    1997 Kansas Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703
  • /2

    $155,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1782 Mississippi Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 245 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,541

    Last Listing Agent Kassondra Cotton FINE PROPERTIES

    1782 Mississippi Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703
  • /2

    $160,875

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    4480 Overlook Dr NE Unit 20, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,539

    Last Listing Agent David Ponte REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE

    4480 Overlook Dr NE Unit 20, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703
  • /2

    $423,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    636 41st Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,778

    Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Lugo MILLSHIRE REALTY

    636 41st Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703
  • /2

    $475,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1130 50th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,182

    Last Listing Agent Jason Statton REALTY EXPERTS

    1130 50th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703
  • /2

    $235,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    811 40th Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,681

    Last Listing Agent Gonzalo Revilla UNLOCK REALTY GROUP INC

    811 40th Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703
  • /2

    $147,500

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1750 Michigan Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,958

    Last Listing Agent Spyro Lefkimiotis RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA

    1750 Michigan Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703
  • /2

    $522,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    4015 Overlook Dr NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,194

    Last Listing Agent Christina Colon LPT REALTY, LLC

    4015 Overlook Dr NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703
  • /2

    $574,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    420 42nd Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,751

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Burgess STOFEL & ASSOCIATES REALTY

    420 42nd Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703
  • /2

    $915,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    1182 41st Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $973,722

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Batty CORCORAN DWELLINGS

    1182 41st Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703
  • /2

    $1,650,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1931 Kentucky Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $517/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,604,697

    Last Listing Agent Jerilyn Rush COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    1931 Kentucky Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    5533 Atlantic Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,245

    Last Listing Agent Andreia Vieira 54 REALTY LLC

    5533 Atlantic Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703
  • /2

    $306,000

    Sold Feb 08, 2026

    1000 48th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,947

    Last Listing Agent Nathanael Brown PARK PROPERTY GROUP

    1000 48th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703
  • /2

    $143,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    5080 Locust St NE Unit 130, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,552

    Last Listing Agent Julie Nastasiak COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    5080 Locust St NE Unit 130, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703
  • /2

    $305,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4310 Huntington St NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 330 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,994

    Last Listing Agent Mike Whitney CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    4310 Huntington St NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703
  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    5926 Bayou Grande Blvd NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,736

    Last Listing Agent Michael Thompson KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    5926 Bayou Grande Blvd NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703
  • /2

    $265,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    4778 Palermo Ct NE Unit 4778, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,736

    Last Listing Agent Jerilyn Rush COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    4778 Palermo Ct NE Unit 4778, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703
  • /2

    $455,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    935 47th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,883

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Battle, III CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    935 47th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703
  • /2

    $795,400

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    865 48th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $421/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,341

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Sartain THE TENPENNY COLLECTION

    865 48th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703
  • /2

    $305,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    230 Davison Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,066

    Last Listing Agent Winston Christie EXP REALTY LLC

    230 Davison Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703
  • /2

    $340,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    548 47th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,979

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Scherpf SSI REALTY OF TAMPA BAY, LLC

    548 47th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703
  • /2

    $1,200,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    135 48th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 542 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,205,181

    Last Listing Agent Becky McConnell SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    135 48th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home