615

Recently Sold Homes in 33707

Section Image
  • /2

    $719,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    100 Park St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,585

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Jerrard RE/MAX PREFERRED

    100 Park St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707
  • /2

    $100,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    5434 Fairfield Ave S Unit 1, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 280 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DeAnn Meredith FOREVER FLORIDA REAL ESTATE

    5434 Fairfield Ave S Unit 1, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $440,850

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    3025 50th St S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,688

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Sexauer SEXAUER REAL ESTATE INTL.

    3025 50th St S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $780,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1807 55th St S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,845

    Last Listing Agent BEBE Ocano RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    1807 55th St S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $425,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    5850 27th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,995

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Micocci COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    5850 27th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $855,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    40 64th St S Unit SP1-1, St. Petersburg, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $419/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Pitre SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    40 64th St S Unit SP1-1, St. Petersburg, FL 33707
  • /2

    $500,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2201 Horan Way S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,837

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Waugh BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    2201 Horan Way S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $180,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    5021 9th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 253 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,815

    Last Listing Agent Amy Storch SELLSTATE COASTAL REALTY

    5021 9th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $319,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    1324 Pasadena Ave S Unit 202, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,781

    Last Listing Agent Channing Shettle COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP

    1324 Pasadena Ave S Unit 202, South Pasadena, FL 33707
  • /2

    $765,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    5322 Newton Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,454

    Last Listing Agent Michelle DiGiore PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY

    5322 Newton Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $585,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6338 6th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,469

    Last Listing Agent Susanne Jones REDFIN CORPORATION

    6338 6th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707
  • /2

    $608,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1829 59th St S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $516/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,552

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Beeman CENTURY 21 INTEGRA

    1829 59th St S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $335,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    5950 Pelican Bay Plaza S Unit A605, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Lewis LEVEROCKS REALTY

    5950 Pelican Bay Plaza S Unit A605, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $349,900

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    5726 13th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,640

    Last Listing Agent April & Poul Hornsleth CALDWELL REALTY

    5726 13th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    5950 Pelican Bay Plaza S Unit 405, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,535

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Baraky KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    5950 Pelican Bay Plaza S Unit 405, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    6020 Shore Blvd S Unit 603, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,001

    Last Listing Agent Jason Statton REALTY EXPERTS

    6020 Shore Blvd S Unit 603, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1502 55th St S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Scheuringer REALTY CONCEPTS OF PINELLAS

    1502 55th St S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $160,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    6025 Shore Blvd S Unit 110, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,982

    Last Listing Agent Lois Ermatinger RE/MAX PREFERRED

    6025 Shore Blvd S Unit 110, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $339,900

    Sold May 22, 2025

    7560 Bay Island Dr S Unit 241, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,774

    Last Listing Agent Julia Grett CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC

    7560 Bay Island Dr S Unit 241, South Pasadena, FL 33707
  • /2

    $119,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2960 59th St S Unit 406, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,113

    Last Listing Agent Robbyn Quandt FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    2960 59th St S Unit 406, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    941 65th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,825

    Last Listing Agent Monica Crawford KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    941 65th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,859

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Purcell GULFPORT REALTY

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $560,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2514 Ohio Ct S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,790

    Last Listing Agent Rob McGuire KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    2514 Ohio Ct S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $238,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    7930 Sun Island Dr S Unit 305, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,629

    Last Listing Agent Denise Reilly COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP

    7930 Sun Island Dr S Unit 305, South Pasadena, FL 33707
  • /2

    $175,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1898 Shore Dr S Unit 317, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,180

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Persuitte COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    1898 Shore Dr S Unit 317, South Pasadena, FL 33707
  • /2

    $1,300,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    6113 Kipps Colony Dr W, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,298,583

    Last Listing Agent saverio barbarito RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA

    6113 Kipps Colony Dr W, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $390,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    6201 14th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,631

    Last Listing Agent Teri DeSadier FOREVER FLORIDA REAL ESTATE

    6201 14th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $270,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    6020 Shore Blvd S Unit 903, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,087

    Last Listing Agent Ronald (Chip) Hall, Jr RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    6020 Shore Blvd S Unit 903, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $1,450,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    8053 13th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $506/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,475,819

    Last Listing Agent Monica Vilkialis SUNSET REALTY GROUP

    8053 13th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707
  • /2

    $190,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3018 59th St S Unit 209, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,563

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Strickland COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3018 59th St S Unit 209, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $740,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2514 Beach Blvd S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $527/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,362

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Grey KEYSEEKERS REAL ESTATE

    2514 Beach Blvd S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $375,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    7050 Sunset Dr S Unit 1401, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,267

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Congdon KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    7050 Sunset Dr S Unit 1401, South Pasadena, FL 33707
  • /2

    $605,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    6138 11th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,431

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Jones CENTURY 21 CIRCLE

    6138 11th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $570,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    7862 Sailboat Key Blvd S Unit 103, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $475/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,007

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence Malloy RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    7862 Sailboat Key Blvd S Unit 103, South Pasadena, FL 33707
  • /2

    $320,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    7897 Sailboat Key Blvd S Unit 206, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,122

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Meyer REALTY ONE GROUP MVP

    7897 Sailboat Key Blvd S Unit 206, South Pasadena, FL 33707
  • /2

    $319,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    5009 12th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $397/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,160

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Mitchell HAPPY HOMES PROPERTY MANAGEMEN

    5009 12th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $740,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    6960 S Shore Dr S, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,703

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Williams Crumit FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES

    6960 S Shore Dr S, South Pasadena, FL 33707
  • /2

    $850,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    6020 Shore Blvd S Unit 1101, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,441

    Last Listing Agent Kym Coyle CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    6020 Shore Blvd S Unit 1101, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $195,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3020 Clinton St S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,667

    Last Listing Agent Zyon Christante AXEN REALTY, LLC

    3020 Clinton St S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $508,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    5836 18th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,462

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Garcia SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    5836 18th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home