615

Recently Sold Homes in 33707

Section Image
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    7979 Sailboat Key Blvd S Unit 507, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $393/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,852

    Last Listing Agent Maria Mercado Herbert COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    7979 Sailboat Key Blvd S Unit 507, South Pasadena, FL 33707
  • /2

    $590,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    6530 Renaldo Way S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,569

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Gibson BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    6530 Renaldo Way S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707
  • /2

    $1,475,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1978 Dolphin Blvd S, St. Petersburg, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $717/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,422,372

    Last Listing Agent Hendrik Bisanz SEASALT PROPERTIES

    1978 Dolphin Blvd S, St. Petersburg, FL 33707
  • /2

    $368,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    5317 14th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,692

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Kaule EXP REALTY LLC

    5317 14th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $246,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    7625 Sun Island Dr S Unit 101, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,307

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Strickland COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    7625 Sun Island Dr S Unit 101, South Pasadena, FL 33707
  • /2

    $345,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1472 Durling Dr S, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,914

    Last Listing Agent Channing Shettle COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP

    1472 Durling Dr S, South Pasadena, FL 33707
  • /2

    $309,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1322 Pelican Creek Crossing Unit C, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,433

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Horning THE OUTLIER GROUP

  • /2

    $470,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    8001 Sailboat Key Blvd S Unit 204, Saint Pete Beach, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 545 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,059

    Last Listing Agent Denise Hobbs FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

  • /2

    $207,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    130 66th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,992

    Last Listing Agent Amber Heddleson FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    130 66th St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707
  • /2

    $1,423,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5240 31st Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $995/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,383,560

    Last Listing Agent Amy Heckler HECKLER REALTY GROUP LLC

    5240 31st Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $42,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    5494 Fairfield Ave S Unit 9, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $61/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Irwin Wilensky SUNRAYE

    5494 Fairfield Ave S Unit 9, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $105,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5940 30th Ave S Unit 206, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,078

    Last Listing Agent Elise McCarthy CALDWELL REALTY

    5940 30th Ave S Unit 206, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $2,975,600

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    7843 10th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $842/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,993,456

    Last Listing Agent Dania Perry CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC

    7843 10th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707
  • /2

    $438,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2007 54th St S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melanie King FOREVER FLORIDA REAL ESTATE

    2007 54th St S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $669,900

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    6332 Emerson Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $407/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,667

    Last Listing Agent Aleksandr Volovetski TAMPA4U.COM REALTY,LLC

    6332 Emerson Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707
  • /2

    $1,730,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2773 Seabreeze Dr S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $591/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,763,205

    Last Listing Agent Bailey Vasti NEXTHOME LUXE COASTAL

    2773 Seabreeze Dr S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $750,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    5217 4th Ave S, St. Petersburg, FL 33707

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $396/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hayes Callaway SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    5217 4th Ave S, St. Petersburg, FL 33707
  • /2

    $299,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    7910 Sun Island Dr S Unit 305, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,644

7910 Sun Island Dr S Unit 305, South Pasadena, FL 33707
  • /2

    $865,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    6821 Date Palm Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,572

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Thayer KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    6821 Date Palm Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707
  • /2

    $190,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1868 Shore Dr S Unit 106, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF

    Current Estimated Value $184,977

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    1868 Shore Dr S Unit 106, South Pasadena, FL 33707
  • /2

    $185,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    6020 Shore Blvd S Unit 709, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,129

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany McAlister COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    6020 Shore Blvd S Unit 709, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    7700 Sun Island Dr S Unit 506, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 334 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,431

    Last Listing Agent Denise Mohr McLean BEACH PARADISE HOMES REALTY LLC

    7700 Sun Island Dr S Unit 506, South Pasadena, FL 33707
  • /2

    $190,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    7400 Sun Island Dr S Unit 411, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,342

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Johnson LPT REALTY, LLC

    7400 Sun Island Dr S Unit 411, South Pasadena, FL 33707
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    6020 Shore Blvd S Unit 902, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,105

    Last Listing Agent Annie Thompson SELLERS EXPRESS REALTY INC

    6020 Shore Blvd S Unit 902, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $795,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1410 Sea Gull Dr S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $491/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,539

    Last Listing Agent David Hunter CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    1410 Sea Gull Dr S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707
  • /2

    $480,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1401 52nd St S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Purcell GULFPORT REALTY

    1401 52nd St S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $310,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    6055 7th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,101

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Morrison RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    6055 7th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    1312 Pasadena Ave S Unit 16, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,224

    Last Listing Agent Judith Bader CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE

    1312 Pasadena Ave S Unit 16, South Pasadena, FL 33707
  • /2

    $3,605,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    5907 Bayview Cir S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $811/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,589,857

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Campbell McNelis PA COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    5907 Bayview Cir S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $169,500

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    6657 Hibiscus Ave S, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,346

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Gallagher COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    6657 Hibiscus Ave S, South Pasadena, FL 33707
  • /2

    $1,520,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    6010 17th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 286 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bethsabé Bockman-Pedersen SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    6010 17th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $95,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    6300 Pasadena Point Blvd Unit 36, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,696

    Last Listing Agent Matt Buttner LIST NOW REALTY, LLC

    6300 Pasadena Point Blvd Unit 36, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $750,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    5713 23rd Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Pletcher SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    5713 23rd Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $715,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    7912 Sailboat Key Blvd S Unit 508, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $550/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,097

    Last Listing Agent Livia Kujanpaa LPT REALTY, LLC

    7912 Sailboat Key Blvd S Unit 508, South Pasadena, FL 33707
  • /2

    $258,500

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1898 Shore Dr S Unit 311, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,264

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Lopez DAWN KLEINS REAL PROZ,INC

    1898 Shore Dr S Unit 311, South Pasadena, FL 33707
  • /2

    $399,750

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1324 Pasadena Ave S Unit 402, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,103

    Last Listing Agent Monica Crawford KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    1324 Pasadena Ave S Unit 402, South Pasadena, FL 33707
  • /2

    $4,487,420

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1275 81st St S, St. Petersburg, FL 33707

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $888/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,207,954

    Last Listing Agent Dania Perry CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC

    1275 81st St S, St. Petersburg, FL 33707
  • /2

    $220,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    1316 Pasadena Ave S Unit 104, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,972

    Last Listing Agent Tim Johnson WATERFRONT REALTY TAMPABAY

    1316 Pasadena Ave S Unit 104, South Pasadena, FL 33707
  • /2

    $570,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    6251 Vista Verde Dr W, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,349

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Shuten RE/MAX PREFERRED

    6251 Vista Verde Dr W, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707
  • /2

    $140,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    7400 Sun Island Dr S Unit 207, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 302 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,289

    Last Listing Agent Jill Helgren COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP

    7400 Sun Island Dr S Unit 207, South Pasadena, FL 33707

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home