613

Recently Sold Homes in 33707

Section Image
  • /2

    $122,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    3010 59th St S Unit 303, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 301 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,625

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Ulrich COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3010 59th St S Unit 303, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $175,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1847 Shore Dr S Unit 415, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,088

    Last Listing Agent Elayne Kelley MC HOMES REALTY INC

    1847 Shore Dr S Unit 415, South Pasadena, FL 33707
  • /2

    $280,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1114 53rd St S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,634

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Nuccio MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    1114 53rd St S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $850,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    7056 S Shore Dr S, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $3,863,636 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,080,934

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Keenan COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    7056 S Shore Dr S, South Pasadena, FL 33707
  • /2

    $370,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    7898 Causeway Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,506

    Last Listing Agent Alex Malagon RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA

    7898 Causeway Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707
  • /2

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1213 60th St S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,341

    Last Listing Agent Adam Smith COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    1213 60th St S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $2,850,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6015 Kipps Colony Dr E, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $609/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,946,199

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Campbell McNelis PA COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    6015 Kipps Colony Dr E, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $905,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1445 Corey Way S, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $936,233

    Last Listing Agent Jody Sepulveda CALDWELL REALTY

    1445 Corey Way S, South Pasadena, FL 33707
  • /2

    $310,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    5300 6th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,956

    Last Listing Agent MATT GARDNER EXP REALTY LLC

    5300 6th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707
  • /2

    $220,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    5980 Shore Blvd S Unit 403, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 277 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,727

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Bogden KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    5980 Shore Blvd S Unit 403, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2775 Kipps Colony Dr S Unit 204, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,530

    Last Listing Agent Brighid Miller RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    2775 Kipps Colony Dr S Unit 204, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $320,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    5035 4th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,610

    Last Listing Agent Adriana Bolivar ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN

    5035 4th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707
  • /2

    $506,870

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2819 53rd St S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $509/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,624

    Last Listing Agent Eddie McClure GULFPORT REALTY

    2819 53rd St S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $170,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    6664 Hibiscus Ave S, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,504

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Harris NORTHSTAR REALTY

    6664 Hibiscus Ave S, South Pasadena, FL 33707
  • /2

    $596,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    6210 6th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $425/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,509

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Marti CONCIERGE REALTY ASSOCIATES

    6210 6th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707
  • /2

    $336,500

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    568 La Plaza Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,638

    Last Listing Agent Sara Ward EXP REALTY LLC

    568 La Plaza Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707
  • /2

    $1,170,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1135 81st St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $529/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,210,699

    Last Listing Agent Dana Tenaglia ACCESS PARADISE REALTY

    1135 81st St S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    5309 21st Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,826

    Last Listing Agent Richard Rippetoe COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    5309 21st Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $245,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    2960 59th St S Unit 615, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 369 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,891

    Last Listing Agent William Thomas COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    2960 59th St S Unit 615, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $488,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    5940 Pelican Bay Plaza S Unit 1005, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Baraky KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    5940 Pelican Bay Plaza S Unit 1005, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $830,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    5127 29th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $659/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,917

    Last Listing Agent Molly Wholey SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    5127 29th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $640,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    8032 Causeway Blvd S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $593/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,382

    Last Listing Agent Chris Price KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    8032 Causeway Blvd S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707
  • /2

    $108,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1847 Shore Dr S Unit 203, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,286

    Last Listing Agent Annie Rocks ROCKS REALTY

    1847 Shore Dr S Unit 203, South Pasadena, FL 33707
  • /2

    $150,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    6730 10th Avenue Terrace S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,261

    Last Listing Agent Monica Crawford KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    6730 10th Avenue Terrace S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707
  • /2

    $460,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    5051 5th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,836

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Alves KEYSEEKERS REAL ESTATE

    5051 5th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707
  • /2

    $380,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5813 18th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,347

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Brashear RE/MAX ELITE REALTY

    5813 18th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $268,500

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    5900 Shore Blvd S Unit 808, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,489

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jones LPT REALTY, LLC

    5900 Shore Blvd S Unit 808, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $625,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    7922 Sailboat Key Blvd S Unit 105, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $546/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,204

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Shuten RE/MAX PREFERRED

    7922 Sailboat Key Blvd S Unit 105, South Pasadena, FL 33707
  • /2

    $410,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    6207 Gulfport Blvd S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,899

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Barker KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

    6207 Gulfport Blvd S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $140,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    5940 30th Ave S Unit 203, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,006

    Last Listing Agent Rob Copenhaver IMAGINE REALTY LLC

    5940 30th Ave S Unit 203, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $230,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    6025 Shore Blvd S Unit 408, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,343

    Last Listing Agent Paula Burnie GULFPORT REALTY

    6025 Shore Blvd S Unit 408, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $340,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    7665 Sun Island Dr S Unit 206, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,758

    Last Listing Agent Denise Reilly COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP

    7665 Sun Island Dr S Unit 206, South Pasadena, FL 33707
  • /2

    $285,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1847 Shore Dr S Unit 614, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,294

    Last Listing Agent Mary Dorey EXP REALTY LLC

    1847 Shore Dr S Unit 614, South Pasadena, FL 33707
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    5702 Tangerine Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $436/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,371

    Last Listing Agent Graham Bailey CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    5702 Tangerine Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $749,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    5225 4th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $395/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,791

    Last Listing Agent Hayes Callaway SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    5225 4th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707
  • /2

    $355,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1424 York St S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,005

    Last Listing Agent David Price COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1424 York St S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $262,500

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    645 Villagrande Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $673,077 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,088

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Gallagher COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    645 Villagrande Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707
  • /2

    $855,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2140 Dolphin Blvd S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,747

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Karyer - Zimring RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA

    2140 Dolphin Blvd S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707
  • /2

    $625,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    7892 Sailboat Key Blvd S Unit 408, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $481/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,329

    Last Listing Agent Sara Ward EXP REALTY LLC

    7892 Sailboat Key Blvd S Unit 408, South Pasadena, FL 33707
  • /2

    $366,500

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    1302 Robin Rd S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,494

    Last Listing Agent Delia Davidson FOREVER FLORIDA REAL ESTATE

    1302 Robin Rd S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home