616

Recently Sold Homes in 33707

Section Image
  • /2

    $1,125,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    438 Villagrande Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,179,370

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Roche RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    438 Villagrande Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707
  • /2

    $191,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    5980 Shore Blvd S Unit 207, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,909

    Last Listing Agent Jan Kokernot SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    5980 Shore Blvd S Unit 207, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $1,340,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    6251 4th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $560/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Grannan THE GRANNAN GROUP

    6251 4th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707
  • /2

    $975,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2100 Dolphin Blvd S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $545/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $948,288

    Last Listing Agent Teri DeSadier FOREVER FLORIDA REAL ESTATE

    2100 Dolphin Blvd S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707
  • /2

    $650,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    7984 Sailboat Key Blvd S Unit 105, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $568/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,671

    Last Listing Agent Denise Hobbs FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    7984 Sailboat Key Blvd S Unit 105, South Pasadena, FL 33707
  • /2

    $425,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1813 59th St S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,847

    Last Listing Agent Estelia Mesimer COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1813 59th St S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $449,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5131 24th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,378

    Last Listing Agent Angela Grieco PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY

    5131 24th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $390,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    5004 12th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,189

    Last Listing Agent Anastasia Bizzarri REAL ESTATE WITH AN ACCENT LLC

    5004 12th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /53

    $290,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    781 Oleander Way S, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,661

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Soltis Robert Slack LLC

    781 Oleander Way S, South Pasadena, FL 33707
  • /2

    $290,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1801 52nd St S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,107

    Last Listing Agent Gabriela Raimander BRIGHTVIEW REALTY GROUP LLC

    1801 52nd St S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $265,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1404 Corey Way S, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,408

    Last Listing Agent Chris Forrey LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC

    1404 Corey Way S, South Pasadena, FL 33707
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    5314 21st Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,440

    Last Listing Agent Dallas Iannone CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE

    5314 21st Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $789,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    80 64th St S, St. Petersburg, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Pitre SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    80 64th St S, St. Petersburg, FL 33707
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1413 60th St S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,343

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Lampe SEA GLASS FLORIDA PROPERTIES

    1413 60th St S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $500,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    7882 Sailboat Key Blvd S Unit 401, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,666

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Gallagher COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    7882 Sailboat Key Blvd S Unit 401, South Pasadena, FL 33707
  • /2

    $457,800

    Sold May 27, 2025

    2021 58th St S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,615

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Joy KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION

    2021 58th St S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $510,000

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    2409 50th St S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,700

    Last Listing Agent Jimary Jimenez SUN CAY REAL ESTATE

    2409 50th St S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $305,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    5102 Newton Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,613

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Perez JAY ALAN REAL ESTATE

    5102 Newton Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    5950 Pelican Bay Plaza S Unit 1004, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Baraky KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    5950 Pelican Bay Plaza S Unit 1004, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $616,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    6627 Date Palm Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,531

    Last Listing Agent Michael Thompson KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    6627 Date Palm Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    5131 15th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,580

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Garcia SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    5131 15th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1320 Augusta Ln S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,667

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Crawford MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    1320 Augusta Ln S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707
  • /2

    $227,500

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    6075 Shore Blvd S Unit 509, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,341

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Micocci COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    6075 Shore Blvd S Unit 509, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $575,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5950 Pelican Bay Plaza S Unit PH-1B, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,187

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Gilliam LPT REALTY, LLC

    5950 Pelican Bay Plaza S Unit PH-1B, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $575,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2505 53rd St S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $573/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent BEBE Ocano RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    2505 53rd St S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $295,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    7300 Sun Island Dr S Unit 303, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,815

    Last Listing Agent Stanley Chow DALTON WADE INC

    7300 Sun Island Dr S Unit 303, South Pasadena, FL 33707
  • /2

    $415,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    7882 Sailboat Key Blvd S Unit 407, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,081

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Gallagher COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    7882 Sailboat Key Blvd S Unit 407, South Pasadena, FL 33707
  • /2

    $150,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    7645 Sun Island Dr S Unit 204, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,140

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Napolitano EXP REALTY LLC

    7645 Sun Island Dr S Unit 204, South Pasadena, FL 33707
  • /2

    $270,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    7400 Sun Island Dr S Unit 810, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,008

    Last Listing Agent Julia Arnold COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    7400 Sun Island Dr S Unit 810, South Pasadena, FL 33707
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    7050 Sunset Dr S Unit 1507, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,968

    Last Listing Agent Eric Baird BAIRD REALTY GROUP

    7050 Sunset Dr S Unit 1507, South Pasadena, FL 33707
  • /35

    $132,900

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    3114 59th St S Unit 303, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,594

    Last Listing Agent Peter Meyerhoefer LoKation

    3114 59th St S Unit 303, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $535,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    6601 Renaldo Way S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,913

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Hembree LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC

    6601 Renaldo Way S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707
  • /2

    $229,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1750 Harbor Place S Unit 302, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl McBay LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC

    1750 Harbor Place S Unit 302, South Pasadena, FL 33707
  • /2

    $460,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6535 3rd Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,612

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Malowany SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    6535 3rd Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707
  • /2

    $395,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5050 Emerson Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 369 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,154

    Last Listing Agent Lysette Ketterer MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

    5050 Emerson Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707
  • /2

    $190,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    7625 Sun Island Dr S Unit 406, South Pasadena, FL 33707

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,513

    Last Listing Agent Tiantian Yue PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE

    7625 Sun Island Dr S Unit 406, South Pasadena, FL 33707
  • /2

    $485,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    6060 Shore Blvd S Unit 302, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,023

    Last Listing Agent Annie Thompson SELLERS EXPRESS REALTY INC

    6060 Shore Blvd S Unit 302, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $160,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    5960 30th Ave S Unit 103, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,315

    Last Listing Agent Melanie King FOREVER FLORIDA REAL ESTATE

    5960 30th Ave S Unit 103, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $1,400,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    5947 Bayview Cir S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,489,784

    Last Listing Agent Candy Swick CANDY SWICK & COMPANY

    5947 Bayview Cir S, Gulfport, FL 33707
  • /2

    $930,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1896 Sailfish Rd S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $925,573

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Hayden RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA

    1896 Sailfish Rd S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33707

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home