15,306

Homes in ZIP Code 33710

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $71,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      5725 12th Ave N Unit 103D, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5725 12th Ave N Unit 103D, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 453 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Meyers, Jr WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES

  • /35

    $309,000

    $16K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 747 Sq Ft

    5773 3rd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! Dreaming of your first home? This charming block home is the perfect place to start! Featuring 2 cozy bedrooms and 1 bathroom, it's not only a fantastic starter home but also sits safely outside of any flood zone. The spacious fenced in yard offers endless possibilities—imagine a garden, a play area, or your own outdoor oasis, even big

    David Petrucelli COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    5773 3rd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $330,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2880 81st St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,085

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Somers COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2880 81st St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
    • /47

      Est $88,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      1330 57th St N Unit 103C, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1330 57th St N Unit 103C, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Krenn DALTON WADE INC

  • /44

    $579,900

    $14K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft

    200 62nd St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully updated mid-century modern 3-bedroom, 2-bath home on a prime corner lot in the highly desirable Lake Pasadena Estates. Inside, you'll find timeless character paired with thoughtful modern upgrades. Original hardwood floors flow through the living room and two secondary bedrooms, complemented by crown molding, chair rail

    Mike Hitchens LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC

    200 62nd St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $3,600,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    1185 58th St N, St. Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 20 Beds
    • 18 Baths
    • 4,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $860/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Al Bobelis KAZBO REAL ESTATE COMPANY

    1185 58th St N, St. Petersburg, FL 33710
    • /44

      Est $91,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      1330 57th St N Unit 102C, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1330 57th St N Unit 102C, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Ruff HOME SWEET HOME REAL ESTATE

  • /51

    $535,000

    Open Sun 11AM - 1PM $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft

    8242 31st Terrace N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Whether you are looking to start your family's next chapter or simplify into a more manageable lifestyle, this gorgeous 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom gem in Villa Park Estates is the perfect fit! Nestled in the heart of Jungle Terrace, this home offers the ideal blend of modern style and effortless maintenance. The open-concept interior—featuring stunning granite countertops, a

    Patrice Hammill KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION

    8242 31st Terrace N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $221,500

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    5219 6th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF

    Current Estimated Value $326,882

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    5219 6th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
    • /2

      Est $84,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      1325 58th St N Unit 102A, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1325 58th St N Unit 102A, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Cunningham YOUR FLORIDA REAL ESTATE CO

  • /38

    $450,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft

    8074 37th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. CHARMING home just minutes to beautiful beaches. NOT the typical ranch style. EAT-IN kitchen has a gas cooktop, double oven, pantry with pull-out drawers, etc. One bedroom is downstairs and 2 are upstairs. Deep soaking tub in one bathroom and a walk-in shower in the 2nd bathroom. Built in shelves in the upstairs bedrooms can be pulled out to access

    Robbyn Quandt FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    8074 37th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $399,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3354 52nd St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,213

    Last Listing Agent Marsh Bilby NEXTHOME LUXE COASTAL

    3354 52nd St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
    • /2

      Est $129,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      955 51st St N Unit 306, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      955 51st St N Unit 306, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,500
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marie Doyle GRACE REALTY & PROPERTY MGMT

  • /44

    $649,900

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft

    6232 33rd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    **PRICE JUST REDUCED 20K AND BUYER MAY BE ELIGIBLE FOR UP TO 2% OF PAID CLOSING COSTS FROM SELLERS PREFERRED LENDER**Come enjoy the Florida Lifestyle in this 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home boasting more than $134,000 in home improvements (details attached)!! Located in the highly desirable Holiday Park neighborhood, this charming, split floor plan invites you in the moment you walk in the door. Home

    Michael Barrett LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.

    6232 33rd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $365,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    3700 56th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,738

    Last Listing Agent Nick Filtz COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    3700 56th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
    • /24

      Est $118,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      955 51st St N Unit 304, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      955 51st St N Unit 304, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Doyle GRACE REALTY & PROPERTY MGMT

  • /65

    $500,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    8187 23rd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Location, Location, Location! Welcome to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath pool home in the ever-popular Jungle Terrace neighborhood of St. Petersburg, where laid-back Florida living meets everyday convenience. Step inside and you’re instantly greeted with a light, inviting feel and a thoughtfully designed split floor plan that makes both relaxing

    Lawrence Levine LPT REALTY, LLC

    8187 23rd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $399,900

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    5500 30th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,097

    Last Listing Agent Mary Dorey EXP REALTY LLC

    5500 30th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
    • /31

      Est $111,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      955 51st St N Unit 106, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      955 51st St N Unit 106, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Boisvert PREFERRED SHORE REAL ESTATE

  • /34

    $125,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    1000 49th St N Unit 214, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    Welcome to your beautifully renovated residence offering the perfect blend of modern elegance and comfort. This spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom gem has been completely updated to meet the highest standards, featuring luxurious finishes and stylish design throughout. As you step inside, you'll immediately notice the gorgeous luxury vinyl flooring that flows seamlessly through the open living

    Jenna Kuzma THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.

    1000 49th St N Unit 214, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $485,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    6120 5th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,187

    Last Listing Agent Kim Dailey CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    6120 5th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
    • /12

      Est $96,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 49th St N Unit 314, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1000 49th St N Unit 314, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,500
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Heckler HR RENTALS & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC

  • /11

    $39,500

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • $1,316,667 per Acre

    7801 34th Ave N Unit 9, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    This is an incredible opportunity to buy the only available vacant lot in the popular Eagles Nest Mobile Home Park! Choose your builder and place a brand NEW manufactured home on this lot. You can also secure it today and build in the future! Eagles Nest is a 55+ cooperative with NO land lease fee. With a monthly HOA fee of only $177/month which INCLUDES water, sewer, trash, and clubhouse

    Sheri Scott CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    7801 34th Ave N Unit 9, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $320,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    5711 9th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,476

    Last Listing Agent Ginny Lamrouex STRONG REALTY GROUP

    5711 9th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
    • /29

      Est $147,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 49th St N Unit 212, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1000 49th St N Unit 212, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,500
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clarence Hasenbeck HASENBECK & ASSOCIATES INC

  • /37

    $475,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft

    6740 31st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to this beautifully updated St. Petersburg home in FLOOD ZONE X (no flood insurance required!) where modern style meets everyday function. The cheerful teal-shuttered exterior and tropical landscaping set the tone for a move-in-ready interior you'll love coming home to. Inside, an open-concept great room connects the living, dining, and kitchen

    Liane Jamason CORCORAN DWELLINGS

    6740 31st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $352,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    5717 2nd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,291

    Last Listing Agent Michael Thompson KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    5717 2nd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
    • /2

      Est $84,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 49th St N Unit 211, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1000 49th St N Unit 211, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Nov 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alin Zdroba PROPERTIO

  • /4

    $1,199,000

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $3,240,541 per Acre

    500 64th St S, St. Petersburg, FL 33710

    This trail-oriented development (TOD) site enjoys exceptional accessibility from three sides: 64th Street S,the Trail itself, and 5th Ave S. As assembled, it carries by-right development potential for up to seven townhomes,with city-backed density increases anticipated to further strengthen that upside. A rare opportunity to acquire a uniquely positioned CCT-1 (Corridor Commercial

    Amar Nathwani BARKETT REALTY

    500 64th St S, St. Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $440,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    6733 14th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,907

    Last Listing Agent Michael Perez PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY

    6733 14th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
    • /17

      Est $105,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 49th St N Unit 102, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1000 49th St N Unit 102, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tayna Vy Lilly SPECIALIZED REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /49

    $550,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft

    226 75th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    Welcome to Your New Home – Perfectly Located in the marvelous Da Vista Neighborhood!This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home sits on an oversized corner lot in one of the area’s most desirable locations, just minutes from the Treasure Island Bridge and the beautiful, pristine beaches. Living here means you're steps away from the bay, offering easy access to all the scenic beauty and

    Claudia Stanke GLOBAL LIFESTYLE LLC

    226 75th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $140,100

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1900 68th St N Unit 104, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,468

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Bangs PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC

    1900 68th St N Unit 104, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
    • /31

      Est $136,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      5155 9th Ave N Unit 209, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5155 9th Ave N Unit 209, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Souksengphet REAL BROKER, LLC

  • /9

    $370,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft

    2918 49th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    HUGE opportunity with SELLER FINANCING!! WHY rent?? Seller flexible on terms with the amount down. Total of 4 bedrooms and 2 baths with potential to be separated as a 3/1 efficiency apt. Seller financing AND income property in one. You do not want to miss this. Minimum of 25%. Start building YOUR own portfolio today.

    Heather Martin UNITED REAL ESTATE SUNCOAST

    2918 49th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $112,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    6960 20th Ave N Unit 109, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,792

    Last Listing Agent Mia Shay Annibale BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    6960 20th Ave N Unit 109, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
    • /21

      Est $121,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      5155 9th Ave N Unit 202, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5155 9th Ave N Unit 202, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Vath IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

  • /35

    $450,000

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft

    6160 22nd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled three-bedroom, two-bathroom home in St. Petersburg. Renovated from floor to ceiling and wall to wall with stylish finishes throughout. Major upgrades include a 2025 roof and BRAND NEW KITCHEN, as well as a full remodel from wall to wall and floor to ceiling. Situated on a spacious corner lot, this property features a large driveway, an inviting front porch,

    Robert Paolini EXP REALTY LLC

    6160 22nd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $420,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2150 55th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,604

    Last Listing Agent Regan Pappas REAL BROKER, LLC

    2150 55th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
    • /2

      Est $122,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      5150 10th Ave N Unit 304, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5150 10th Ave N Unit 304, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Hendry HENDRY REALTY

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home