15,309

Homes in ZIP Code 33710

Section Image
  • /34

    $500,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft

    6119 19th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    Welcome to 6119 19th Ave N, where classic Florida charm meets modern comfort. Nestled in a quiet, established neighborhood in northwest St. Petersburg, this fully renovated 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath pool home offers nearly 2,000 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space on a generously sized lot. From the moment you arrive, you’ll appreciate the inviting curb appeal and timeless character of this

    Holly Wikfors 1ST CLASS REAL ESTATE SUNCOAST

    6119 19th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /27

    $3,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7401 13th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    ******Available as a monthly rental April -December 2026 (seasonal rates apply)! ******* Welcome to this charming and spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bath block home situated on an oversized lot in a prime location! This well-maintained residence offers a blend of comfort, functionality, and outdoor appeal. Step inside to discover a thoughtfully designed layout featuring multiple flexible living

    Christine Mitchell, MBA GRI KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    7401 13th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $370,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    8184 24th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,930

    Last Listing Agent Christina Smarowsky DALTON WADE INC

    8184 24th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7428 Burlington Ave N, St. Petersburg, FL 33710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7428 Burlington Ave N, St. Petersburg, FL 33710

      Last Sold Summary

      • $457/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,174,990
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert St. Pierre WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY

  • /63

    $479,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft

    5175 23rd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    Welcome to this stunning, fully remodeled 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom single-family home located on an expansive corner lot in St. Petersburg’s best-kept secret, the Disston Heights neighborhood! Perfectly positioned just minutes from downtown St. Pete, the Gulf beaches, top shopping and dining, and an array of nearby parks, this location truly offers the best of Florida living. Step inside to a

    Nicole Shaw REALTY EXPERTS

    5175 23rd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /32

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6348 7th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    Step back in time with this charming 1947 home offering 3 bedrooms, 1.5 baths, and 1,637 square feet, situated on a generous .34-acre lot in the Eagle Crest subdivision of St. Petersburg. Known for its picturesque, wide brick-lined streets, this neighborhood exudes character and timeless appeal. This home has been refreshed and thoughtfully updated with wood plank flooring, newer kitchen

    Kaelie Askew DEMETER PROPERTIES INC

    6348 7th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $240,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    601 56th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,630

    Last Listing Agent David James CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    601 56th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
    • /2

      Est $268,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      1356 70th St N Unit 1356, St. Petersburg, FL 33710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1356 70th St N Unit 1356, St. Petersburg, FL 33710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Traxler RE/MAX

  • /44

    $520,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft

    5119 21st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offering 1,494 sq. ft. of comfortable, energy-efficient living, perfectly situated on a quiet, tree-lined street with a charming canopy overhead. From the moment you arrive, you’ll be drawn to the inviting front porch—an ideal spot to enjoy your morning coffee or unwind in the

    Lorette Vosloo COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    5119 21st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /30

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • House for Rent

    5299 32nd Terrace N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    Absolutely stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home available now! This home will not disappoint, even the pickiest renters. Features include beautiful ceramic tile flooring throughout, a desirable split floor plan with two bedrooms and one bath on each side, and a large open kitchen with island, stainless steel refrigerator, stove, microwave, and dishwasher. The rooms are very spacious. The outdoor

    Kimberly Parks Sunkissed Properties

    5299 32nd Terrace N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    6057 1st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF

    Current Estimated Value $308,443

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    6057 1st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
    • /2

      Est $63,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      1225 58th St N Unit 102A, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1225 58th St N Unit 102A, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Waters FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

  • /74

    $500,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft

    6019 8th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Tucked away at the end of a quiet street in the established Eagle Crest community, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a blend of classic character and everyday comfort in a highly convenient St. Petersburg location. Original terrazzo floors run throughout, adding timeless appeal and easy maintenance, while mature landscaping creates a welcoming setting with

    Angela Erb COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    6019 8th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $299,990

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    5326 22nd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,187

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Stein KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    5326 22nd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2146 Pelham Rd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2146 Pelham Rd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

      Last Sold Summary

      • $406/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Irene Cleppe CLAIRE REALTY INC

  • /100

    $15,100,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 10,395 Sq Ft

    2000 Park St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    Palazzo Sul Mare is a rare waterfront estate in St. Petersburg’s coveted Jungle Prada neighborhood, offering over 19,000 square feet under roof and more than 10,000 square feet of interior living space on over 1.5 acres along the Intracoastal Waterway. Built in 2020, this residence blends modern construction with timeless European-inspired design—an offering rarely found in this market.A

    Pam Moll COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2000 Park St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $699,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    6480 31st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,503

    Last Listing Agent Ken Horner KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    6480 31st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
    • /2

      Est $856,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      6910 4th Ave N, St. Petersburg, FL 33710

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6910 4th Ave N, St. Petersburg, FL 33710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,990
      • Dec 18, 2024

• /78

    $995,000

    New Construction $205K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft

    5112 3rd Ave N, St. Petersburg, FL 33710

    5 Bed / 3 Bath | 2,380 SF | New Construction 2024 | Detached 2BR ADU | 3-Car Garage Not many properties in St. Pete check this many boxes at once. Built new in 2024, 5112 3rd Ave North delivers a spacious two-story main home with 5 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and 2,380 sq ft of well-designed living space — alongside a fully separate, income-generating ADU that's already cash-flowing at $1,995 per

    Craig Brown SEACREST ADVISORS LLC

    5112 3rd Ave N, St. Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $479,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    5613 35th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,608

    Last Listing Agent Christine Mitchell, MBA GRI KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    5613 35th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
    • /2

      Est $176,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      6800 20th Ave N Unit 301, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6800 20th Ave N Unit 301, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Lugo COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /31

    $349,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,075 Sq Ft

    6195 28th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    Short Sale. Step into this delightful 3-bedroom, 1-bath corner lot home located in the heart of St. Petersburg! The open floor plan seamlessly connects the living and kitchen areas, perfect for both daily living and entertaining. The spacious and modern kitchen boasts granite countertops, shaker cabinets, an oversized island with ample storage space, making it a chef's dream. Enjoy laminate

    Michael Friedman Pllc COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    6195 28th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $475,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    6351 Hampton Dr N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,822

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Mathews CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    6351 Hampton Dr N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5251 10th Ave N, St. Petersburg, FL 33710

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5251 10th Ave N, St. Petersburg, FL 33710

      Last Sold Summary

      • $360/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Jimenez DALTON WADE INC

  • /20

    $399,900

    Open Sat 11AM - 2PM $29K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft

    5721 10th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Price Improvement! Move-In Ready Home in a Prime Location – Near Shops, Dining, Beaches & Major Roadways! Featuring 3 Bedrooms Plus a Spacious Bonus Room, Newly renovated & a Durable Metal Roof – Exceptional Value! Discover privacy & comfort in this beautifully updated residence, thoughtfully set behind mature greenery. Privately set back from the

    Yvonne Kane COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    5721 10th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1757 Tyrone Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,158

    Last Listing Agent Diego Ayala AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC

    1757 Tyrone Blvd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2004 49th St N, St. Petersburg, FL 33710

      2004 49th St N, St. Petersburg, FL 33710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent xTroy Nowak MANGROVE BAY REALTY LLC

  • /24

    $343,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 975 Sq Ft

    6710 35th Terrace N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    Located in the established Sunny Mead Heights / Jungle Terrace area of west Saint Petersburg, this property offers convenient access to Gulf beaches, downtown St. Petersburg, shopping, dining, parks, and major commuter routes. The neighborhood is known for its quiet residential streets, mature landscaping, well-kept homes, and strong sense of community. Residents enjoy proximity to Tyrone Square

    Hugo Ortiz LPT REALTY, LLC

    6710 35th Terrace N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $270,500

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1104 Winchester Rd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,776

    Last Listing Agent Richard Stone PREMIER REALTY OF TAMPA

    1104 Winchester Rd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
    • /2

      Est $115,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      7321 Central Ave Unit 106, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7321 Central Ave Unit 106, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Hayden LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /9

    $1,195,000

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,637 Sq Ft

    8151 36th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. This brand new single family residence offers an expansive layout designed for entertaining, flexibility, and everyday comfort. Upon entry, you’re welcomed by a private bedroom with a walk-in closet and full bath—perfect for guests or multi-generational living. Moving through the home, the open-concept kitchen and dining area

    Dee Rivera STAR BAY REALTY CORP.

    8151 36th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $524,700

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1988 58th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,257

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Kuba KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL

    1988 58th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
    • /2

      Est $216,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      6924 Stonesthrow Cir N Unit 8107, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Hoyt, Jr HOYT REALTY

  • /31

    $260,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft

    5336 33rd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    Calling all investors, flippers, and DIY enthusiasts! If you’ve been waiting for the perfect St. Pete project, you need to check out 5336 33rd Avenue North. Tucked away in a highly sought-after, central neighborhood, this home is the ultimate blank canvas. Yes, it’s a fixer-upper that is ready for a cosmetic glow-up, but there is a massive advantage here—the heavy lifting has already been done

    Kevin Mize REDFIN CORPORATION

    5336 33rd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $620,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    2945 68th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,484

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Lettelleir KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    2945 68th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      7801 34th Ave N Unit 24, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7801 34th Ave N Unit 24, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Scott CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

  • /35

    $595,000

    Open Sat 12PM - 2PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft

    568 53rd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

    SPACIOUS 3 BEDROOM GATED TOWNHOME WITH POND VIEWS, IMPACT WINDOWS & DOORS, BONUS ROOM, LOW HOA FEES & PRIME ST. PETE LOCATION OFF 4TH ST N.Located in The Colonnade, a beautifully maintained gated DR Horton community just off 4th Street N, this spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath, 2 car-garage townhome offers nearly 2,000 square feet of living space, peaceful pond views, private streets, and

    Rachel Sartain THE TENPENNY COLLECTION

    568 53rd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703
  • /2

    $35,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5860 38th Ave N Unit 34, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 56% Below List Price
    • $36/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,104

    Last Listing Agent Chip Spencer INVESTORS CHOICE REALTY

    5860 38th Ave N Unit 34, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
    • /19

      Est $114,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      5916 5th Ave N Unit 12B, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5916 5th Ave N Unit 12B, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Borham EXP REALTY LLC

  • /39

    $350,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    7328 9th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    Darling vintage appeal with modern touches in this mid-century charmer in St Pete! Built in 1952 and set on a generous nearly quarter acre lot, this gem blends original charm with smart upgrades. An enclosed front porch and back sunroom with mini-split were added in 2017 for extra living space. Potential to convert the sunroom into a primary suite with a bathroom to make it a 3 bedroom, 2

    Jennifer Grandjean EXP REALTY LLC

    7328 9th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home