578

Recently Sold Homes in 33710

Section Image
  • /2

    $123,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1000 49th St N Unit 309, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,821

    Last Listing Agent Troy Walseth KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES

    1000 49th St N Unit 309, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $270,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    3601 76th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,591

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Hoyt, Jr HOYT REALTY

    3601 76th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $490,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    7217 6th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,062

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Ellis A BETTER LIFE REALTY

    7217 6th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $80,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    5720 13th Ave N Unit 203B, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 266 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $79,261

    Last Listing Agent Julie Sartain CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    5720 13th Ave N Unit 203B, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $122,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1225 58th St N Unit 204A, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,670

    Last Listing Agent Alex Jandick CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    1225 58th St N Unit 204A, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $520,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    6635 9th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,117

    Last Listing Agent Ken Wazyniak HARTNEY REALTY & DEVELOPMENT

    6635 9th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $485,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    6343 1st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,327

    Last Listing Agent saverio barbarito RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA

    6343 1st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $710,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1822 Winchester Rd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,456

    Last Listing Agent Helle Hartley CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC

    1822 Winchester Rd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $430,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    2854 60th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,585

    Last Listing Agent Annie Thompson SELLERS EXPRESS REALTY INC

    2854 60th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $590,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1125 77th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,264

    Last Listing Agent D.J. Brooks OUT FAST REALTY & INVESTMENTS

    1125 77th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $495,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1127 Tyrone Ct N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,270

    Last Listing Agent Monica Crawford KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    1127 Tyrone Ct N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $301,500

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    5642 9th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,245

    Last Listing Agent Lee Stratton SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    5642 9th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $272,250

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    6948 9th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,691

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Everett FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    6948 9th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /3

    $764,990

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    4248 11th N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    4248 11th N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $125,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    7321 Central Ave Unit 503, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,667

    Last Listing Agent Derek Golden PREFERRED SHORE REAL ESTATE

    7321 Central Ave Unit 503, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $42,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1225 58th St N Unit 203A, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $48/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $61,897

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Rigo REVOLUTION REAL ESTATE

    1225 58th St N Unit 203A, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $180,500

    Sold May 27, 2025

    6931 Stonesthrow Cir N Unit 5106, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 267 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,845

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Barone BLAKE REAL ESTATE INC

  • /2

    $123,900

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    5870 38th Ave N Unit 44, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,220

    Last Listing Agent Jan Kokernot SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    5870 38th Ave N Unit 44, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $645,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    5312 6th Way N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,706

    Last Listing Agent Beth Silverman EXP REALTY LLC

    5312 6th Way N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703
  • /2

    $392,500

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    5519 17th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,846

    Last Listing Agent Tara & Bruce Harris HARRIS REAL ESTATE AND INVESTMENTS

    5519 17th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $555,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    582 53rd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,271

    Last Listing Agent Walter Southard, Jr WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES

    582 53rd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33703
  • /2

    $454,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3545 59th Ln N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,355

    Last Listing Agent Michelle DiGiore PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY

    3545 59th Ln N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /26

    $1,150,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    8075 35th Ave N, St. Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,144,215

    Last Listing Agent Keith Gordon GETMOREOFFERS

    8075 35th Ave N, St. Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $740,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    425 49th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 11 Beds
    • 10 Baths
    • 3,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,059

    Last Listing Agent BJ Patel NORTHGROUP REAL ESTATE, INC

    425 49th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $413,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    4925 16th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,136

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Kirby LPT REALTY, LLC

    4925 16th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $330,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    5628 2nd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,052

    Last Listing Agent Tina Lewis FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    5628 2nd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /11

    $289,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    8201 Yardley Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,452

    Last Listing Agent Mark Thews Equitable Company Realtors

    8201 Yardley Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $420,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3300 52nd St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,052

    Last Listing Agent Leah Herzwurm COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    3300 52nd St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    8062 28th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,370

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Bozeman RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA

    8062 28th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $925,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1231 Country Club Rd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $414/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $907,143

    Last Listing Agent Jill Helgren COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP

    1231 Country Club Rd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $375,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5020 16th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,658

    Last Listing Agent Keegan Siegfried LPT REALTY, LLC

    5020 16th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    5012 Oxford Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,902

    Last Listing Agent Barbara McGill RAINBOW PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    5012 Oxford Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $310,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    5468 26th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,463

    Last Listing Agent Maria MacNeil PA CENTURY 21 BEGGINS

    5468 26th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $420,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    7542 19th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,801

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Gravette SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    7542 19th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $289,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5001 37th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,821

    Last Listing Agent Leah Stineman STINEMAN & ASSOC. REALTY

    5001 37th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $1,485,000

    Sold May 14, 2025

    2458 Keystone Ct N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • Land
    • 1.46 Acres
    • $1,017,123 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,297,768

    Last Listing Agent Bailey Vasti NEXTHOME LUXE COASTAL

    2458 Keystone Ct N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    5758 20th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 893 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,694

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Thompson BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    5758 20th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $750,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4995 16th Ave N, St. Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,823

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Hachey FLAT FEE MLS REALTY

    4995 16th Ave N, St. Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $475,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2800 57th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,119

    Last Listing Agent Lari Averbeck RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    2800 57th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $332,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    8151 36th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,512

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Beeman CENTURY 21 INTEGRA

    8151 36th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home