574

Recently Sold Homes in 33710

Section Image
  • /2

    $345,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    5927 3rd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,699

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Cohn BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    5927 3rd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $125,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    5150 10th Ave N Unit 310, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,770

    Last Listing Agent Angela Gallant REAL BROKER, LLC

    5150 10th Ave N Unit 310, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    5741 10th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,292

    Last Listing Agent William Thomas COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    5741 10th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    6275 37th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,237

    Last Listing Agent Valarie Gerbus MANGROVE BAY REALTY LLC

    6275 37th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $420,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    5229 2nd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,570

    Last Listing Agent Ben Soto RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    5229 2nd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $395,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    7619 33rd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,289

    Last Listing Agent Dominic Hand FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    7619 33rd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $575,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    8296 33rd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,675

    Last Listing Agent Kym Coyle CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    8296 33rd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /27

    $490,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    5421 Dartmouth Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,229

    Last Listing Agent Denise Antonewitz KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    5421 Dartmouth Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $420,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    5318 7th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $1,615,385 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 71% Above List Price
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,037

    Last Listing Agent Joe Nix BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    5318 7th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $335,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    5725 2nd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,394

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Slavick RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA

    5725 2nd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $370,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2415 York St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 252 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,786

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Traviesa KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS

    2415 York St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $740,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    5311 7th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,247

    Last Listing Agent Adam Benmbark KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    5311 7th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    6350 18th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,304

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Bourgeois KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES

    6350 18th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $315,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    6118 36th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,551

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kenna EXP REALTY, LLC

    6118 36th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $225,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    6916 Stonesthrow Cir N Unit 9207, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,428

    Last Listing Agent Terri Fritzel ELEVAE REALTY, LLC

  • /2

    $565,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    5833 4th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,718

    Last Listing Agent Zach Steinberger COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    5833 4th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $367,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    6443 34th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,132

    Last Listing Agent Gina Bothwell COLDWELL BANKER HUBBARD HANSEN

    6443 34th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $340,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5637 24th Terrace N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,669

    Last Listing Agent Amber Massotto ASCENT REALTY

    5637 24th Terrace N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    6326 38th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,862

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Veitch DALTON WADE INC

    6326 38th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $358,500

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    3430 72nd St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,270

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Nash - Hickman CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS

    3430 72nd St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $505,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6045 2nd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,413

    Last Listing Agent Gaye Collins COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL

    6045 2nd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $383,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    5451 18th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,614

5451 18th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $327,225

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    5614 36th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,986

    Last Listing Agent Leisa Erickson COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    5614 36th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $455,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    6226 Hampton Ct N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,135

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Brooks ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN

    6226 Hampton Ct N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $460,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    6638 12th Terrace N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,741

    Last Listing Agent Brian Hollenbeck COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    6638 12th Terrace N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $550,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2866 54th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,014

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Clarke CLARKE REALTY LLC

    2866 54th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $88,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5880 38th Ave N Unit 204, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,161

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Tomas COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    5880 38th Ave N Unit 204, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $370,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    3649 60th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,839

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Dunn GULFSIDE REALTY SALES

    3649 60th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $610,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    6474 29th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,820

    Last Listing Agent Jack Keller JACK KELLER INC

    6474 29th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $575,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    7631 18th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,195

    Last Listing Agent Elayne Kelley MC HOMES REALTY INC

    7631 18th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $365,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    8023 Country Club Rd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,078

    Last Listing Agent Gabriela Raimander BRIGHTVIEW REALTY GROUP LLC

    8023 Country Club Rd N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $420,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    5600 32nd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,835

    Last Listing Agent Elijah Brimmer III IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

    5600 32nd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $475,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2671 66th Way N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,240

    Last Listing Agent Jared Davis SANCTUARY REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC

    2671 66th Way N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $385,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1550 55th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,462

    Last Listing Agent Ted Tomas COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1550 55th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $140,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    6826 Stonesthrow Cir N Unit 11308, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,899

    Last Listing Agent Alison Morando RE/MAX PREFERRED

  • /2

    $126,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3327 74th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF

    Current Estimated Value $126,144

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    3327 74th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $75,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    5155 9th Ave N Unit 310, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $66/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,378

    Last Listing Agent Sumi Fink CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    5155 9th Ave N Unit 310, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $339,900

    Sold May 23, 2025

    5018 17th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,107

    Last Listing Agent Valeria Aliaga NETWORTH REALTY OF TAMPA, LLC

    5018 17th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /20

    $365,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5031 6th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,247

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Ramsey Tropic Shores Realty LLC

    5031 6th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710
  • /2

    $425,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5726 20th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,988

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Livingston RE/MAX COLLECTIVE

    5726 20th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33710

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home