591

Recently Sold Homes in 33713

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3134 32nd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 271 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,106

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Mayer BLUE GECKO REALTY, LLC

    3134 32nd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713
  • /2

    $367,625 Sold May 16, 2025

    4235 Dartmouth Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,016

    Last Listing Agent Peter Arner COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    4235 Dartmouth Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4526 Burlington Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,081

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Knuth RUSSELL PROPERTY GROUP LLC

    4526 Burlington Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    4010 7th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,253

    Last Listing Agent Kostadena Arianas MITCHELL DEAN REALTY

    4010 7th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713
  • /2

    $597,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    3700 21st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,503

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Jones PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY

    3700 21st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713
  • /2

    $320,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    4346 14th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,249

    Last Listing Agent Diane Oakes COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    4346 14th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713
  • /48

    $661,765 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    487 31st N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,772

    David Weekley Homes Towns at Union

    487 31st N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Jan 03, 2026

    3599 17th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF

    Current Estimated Value $394,614

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    3599 17th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713
  • /2

    $1,150,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    11 29th St N, St. Petersburg, FL 33713

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nick Janovsky PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY

    11 29th St N, St. Petersburg, FL 33713
  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    4421 8th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,453

    Last Listing Agent Edwards Todd REDFIN CORPORATION

    4421 8th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713
  • /2

    $420,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3135 6th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • $403/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,646

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Haas FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE OF FLORIDA LLC

    3135 6th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713
  • /2

    $460,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2835 Dartmouth Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,792

    Last Listing Agent Jason Statton REALTY EXPERTS

    2835 Dartmouth Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713
  • /2

    $316,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3936 10th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,979

    Last Listing Agent Denise Antonewitz KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    3936 10th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713
  • 462 31st Way N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

    $674,990 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    462 31st Way N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Towns at Union

    462 31st Way N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713
  • /2

    $725,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    3000 Dartmouth Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shasta DeGraw REALTY ONE GROUP MVP

    3000 Dartmouth Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713
  • /2

    $475,250 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3124 9th Ave N, St. Petersburg, FL 33713

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Hill BANYAN RESIDENTIAL GROUP, LLC

    3124 9th Ave N, St. Petersburg, FL 33713
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3717 31st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,627

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Hartney HARTNEY REALTY & DEVELOPMENT

    3717 31st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713
  • /2

    $207,499 Sold May 20, 2025

    1921 24th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,485

    Last Listing Agent Troy Walseth KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES

    1921 24th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713
  • /2

    $365,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    4586 12th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,809

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Lampe SEA GLASS FLORIDA PROPERTIES

    4586 12th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713
  • /2

    $764,990 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    4244 11th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,314

    Last Listing Agent Robert St. Pierre WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY

    4244 11th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713
  • /2

    $247,000 Sold Jan 01, 2026

    2931 23rd St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,480

    Last Listing Agent Lance Willard CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    2931 23rd St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713
  • /2

    $520,500 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    4579 10th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,762

    Last Listing Agent Keith Jamison REAL BROKER, LLC

    4579 10th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713
  • /2

    $257,500 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    3545 4th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,391

    Last Listing Agent Karen Crotty ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR

    3545 4th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    330 28th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF

    Current Estimated Value $406,677

330 28th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713
  • /2

    $170,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1651 32nd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,545

    Last Listing Agent Jon Jantomaso REALTY EXPERTS

    1651 32nd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713
  • /2

    $520,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2568 13th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,000

    Last Listing Agent Chistina Richardson DALTON WADE INC

    2568 13th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1000 25th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,204

    Last Listing Agent Keith Connors CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    1000 25th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713
  • /2

    $670,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1716 22nd Ave N, St. Petersburg, FL 33713

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Joslyn CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    1716 22nd Ave N, St. Petersburg, FL 33713
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2600 35th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,622

    Last Listing Agent Becky McConnell SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    2600 35th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713
  • /2

    $357,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    3445 10th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,425

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Izikson RICHARD PETERS REALTY LLC

    3445 10th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713
  • /2

    $329,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    3532 23rd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,123

    Last Listing Agent Diana Beattie CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    3532 23rd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713
  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3910 14th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,616

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Not KELLER WILLIAMS GULF BEACHES

    3910 14th Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4374 32nd Terrace N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,023

    Last Listing Agent Madalina Tat NHR BROKERAGE LLC

    4374 32nd Terrace N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    4755 21st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 235 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,579

    Last Listing Agent Brian Mitchell, Jr FLORIDA COASTAL RLTY & INV.

    4755 21st Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713
  • /2

    $95,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    3100 Hartford St N Unit 224, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,260

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Schaeffer EZ CHOICE REALTY

    3100 Hartford St N Unit 224, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    880 42nd St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,246

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Arnold DEMETER PROPERTIES INC

    880 42nd St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713
  • /2

    $1,100,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    19 29th St N, St. Petersburg, FL 33713

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

19 29th St N, St. Petersburg, FL 33713
  • /2

    $575,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1940 35th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 121% Above List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,032

    Last Listing Agent Sara Miller EXIT KING REALTY

    1940 35th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713
  • /2

    $257,200 Sold May 16, 2025

    1601 43rd St N Unit 140, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,663

    Last Listing Agent Roger Broderick BRODERICK & ASSOCIATES INC

    1601 43rd St N Unit 140, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713
  • /2

    $774,990 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    3110 19th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,265

3110 19th St N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home