120

Recently Sold Homes in 33716

Section Image
  • /2

    $425,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    580 Shoreham Ct NE Unit 1, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,617

    Last Listing Agent Maria Buote-Mitchell REALTY EXPERTS

    580 Shoreham Ct NE Unit 1, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
  • /2

    $112,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    776 116th Ave N Unit 1110, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,472

    Last Listing Agent William Thomas COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    776 116th Ave N Unit 1110, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
  • /2

    $692,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    195 Newbury Place N, St. Petersburg, FL 33716

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,098

    Last Listing Agent Beth Bataoel KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    195 Newbury Place N, St. Petersburg, FL 33716
  • /2

    $262,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    622 105th Terrace N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,109

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Mighty MIGHTY REALTY INC

    622 105th Terrace N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
  • /2

    $155,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    143 114th Ave N Unit 143, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,452

    Last Listing Agent Dale Kleine COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    143 114th Ave N Unit 143, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
  • /2

    $112,500

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    10265 Gandy Blvd N Unit 1004, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,490

    Last Listing Agent Lynda Ellinger BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE

    10265 Gandy Blvd N Unit 1004, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $509,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    11282 Beach Walk Way NE, St. Petersburg, FL 33716

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,316

    Last Listing Agent Karrie Duffy COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    11282 Beach Walk Way NE, St. Petersburg, FL 33716
  • /2

    $140,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    850 Village Lake Terrace N Unit 106, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,120

    Last Listing Agent Brendan McElkenny KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA

  • /2

    $187,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    785 S Village Dr N Unit 106, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,022

    Last Listing Agent Sumi Fink CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    785 S Village Dr N Unit 106, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
  • /2

    $110,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    10265 Gandy Blvd N Unit 1409, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,877

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Hebden ELITE TAMPA BAY REALTY LLC

    10265 Gandy Blvd N Unit 1409, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $107,500

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    115 112th Ave NE Unit 605, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 322 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,345

    Last Listing Agent Laura Spaulding BOSS LADY REALTY LLC

    115 112th Ave NE Unit 605, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
  • /2

    $105,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    255 114th Ave N Unit 4, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,726

    Last Listing Agent Andre Aragon QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP

    255 114th Ave N Unit 4, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
  • /2

    $100,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    182 114th Terrace NE Unit 182, St. Petersburg, FL 33716

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 439 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,667

    Last Listing Agent Fatima Rapuano TOTAL REALTY SERVICES INC

    182 114th Terrace NE Unit 182, St. Petersburg, FL 33716
  • /2

    $138,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    115 112th Ave NE Unit 215, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Isha Gumpel BROKER & BAKER INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    115 112th Ave NE Unit 215, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
  • /2

    $525,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    12033 Gandy Blvd N Unit 175, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,275

    Last Listing Agent Denise Antonewitz KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    12033 Gandy Blvd N Unit 175, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $1,025,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    260 Newbury Place N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,050,881

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Dooley KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    260 Newbury Place N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
  • /2

    $695,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    530 Somerhill Dr NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,103

    Last Listing Agent Donald Fazio EZ CHOICE REALTY

    530 Somerhill Dr NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
  • /2

    $525,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    373 Sandbar Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,327

    Last Listing Agent Angela Wilbur FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    373 Sandbar Ave NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
  • /2

    $139,900

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    11404 2nd St N Unit 3, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,145

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Bowers DOUGLAS ELLIMAN

    11404 2nd St N Unit 3, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
  • /2

    $529,000

    Sold May 17, 2025

    12055 Gandy Blvd N Unit 263, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,414

    Last Listing Agent Mo Williams JAY ALAN REAL ESTATE

    12055 Gandy Blvd N Unit 263, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $189,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    746 115th Ave N Unit 1805, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,336

    Last Listing Agent Richard Dombrowski BAY REALTY OF FLORIDA

    746 115th Ave N Unit 1805, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
  • /2

    $89,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    870 Village Lake Terrace N Unit 204, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,097

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Varga REAL ESTATE FIRM OF FLORIDA, LLC

  • /2

    $95,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    10265 Gandy Blvd N Unit 1715, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,827

    Last Listing Agent Miranda Campbell PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC

    10265 Gandy Blvd N Unit 1715, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $167,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    179 114th Ave N Unit 179, St. Petersburg, FL 33716

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,126

    Last Listing Agent Nicolle Warner CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    179 114th Ave N Unit 179, St. Petersburg, FL 33716
  • /2

    $415,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    230 Valencia Cir, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,186

    Last Listing Agent Chandler Hallwood MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    230 Valencia Cir, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
  • /2

    $169,500

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    11901 4th St N Unit 9307, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,529

    Last Listing Agent Katie Squire HECKLER REALTY GROUP LLC

    11901 4th St N Unit 9307, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
  • /2

    $110,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    10265 Gandy Blvd N Unit 1104, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,093

    Last Listing Agent Kim Shuey CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE

    10265 Gandy Blvd N Unit 1104, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $690,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    650 Saxony Blvd, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,581

    Last Listing Agent Julie Jones SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    650 Saxony Blvd, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
  • /2

    $760,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    135 Commonwealth Ct N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,870

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Stein KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY

    135 Commonwealth Ct N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
  • /2

    $135,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    860 S Village Dr N Unit 201, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,036

    Last Listing Agent Judy Anderson RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA

    860 S Village Dr N Unit 201, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
  • /2

    $740,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    632 Addison Dr NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,247

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Chmura PA SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    632 Addison Dr NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
  • /2

    $127,850

    Sold May 27, 2025

    11436 2nd St N Unit 4, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,581

    Last Listing Agent Mojeh Unger CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    11436 2nd St N Unit 4, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
  • /2

    $135,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    107 114th Terrace NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennye Hall KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL

    107 114th Terrace NE, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
  • /2

    $195,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    115 112th Ave NE Unit 310, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,462

115 112th Ave NE Unit 310, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
  • /2

    $87,500

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    11901 4th St N Unit 5304, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $88,720

    Last Listing Agent Eugenia Garcia Olea CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    11901 4th St N Unit 5304, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
  • /2

    $100,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    11901 4th St N Unit 5111, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,512

    Last Listing Agent Kalyn Brittain REALTY EXPERTS

    11901 4th St N Unit 5111, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
  • /2

    $153,500

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    375 114th Ave N Unit 2, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,304

    Last Listing Agent Jill Long J LONG REALTY GROUP LLC

    375 114th Ave N Unit 2, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
  • /2

    $110,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    10265 Gandy Blvd N Unit 1103, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,305

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Hustedde DALTON WADE INC

    10265 Gandy Blvd N Unit 1103, Saint Petersburg, FL 33702
  • /2

    $177,500

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    11901 4th St N Unit 10108, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,482

    Last Listing Agent Global Choice LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC

    11901 4th St N Unit 10108, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716
  • /2

    $191,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    11901 4th St N Unit 3101, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,826

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Hachey FLAT FEE MLS REALTY

    11901 4th St N Unit 3101, Saint Petersburg, FL 33716

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home