$225,000 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025
15430 Top Dr, Saint Robert, MO 65584
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,700 Sq Ft
- Built 2004
Last Sold Summary
- $83/SF
- 0 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $231,087
Last Listing Agent Amanda James Jade Realty
15430 Top Dr, Saint Robert, MO 65584