$239,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025
14490 Hilltop Rd, Saint Robert, MO 65584
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,574 Sq Ft
- Built 1987
Last Sold Summary
- $152/SF
- 38 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $234,239
Last Listing Agent Lisa Ellis NextHome Team Ellis
14490 Hilltop Rd, Saint Robert, MO 65584