$189,500 Last List Price
807 Market St, Sainte Genevieve, MO 63670
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,257 Sq Ft
- Built 1787
Last Sold Summary
- $151/SF
- 7 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $192,468
Last Listing Agent Norman Preiss Nettwork Global
807 Market St, Sainte Genevieve, MO 63670