131

Recently Sold Homes in 63670

Section Image
  • /20

    $89,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    000 Bidwell Creek Rd, Mine La Motte, MO 63645

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Mikesch Rooted Real Estate & Auction Co.

    000 Bidwell Creek Rd, Mine La Motte, MO 63645
  • /49

    $209,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    14522 Meadowlark Dr, Ste. Genevieve, MO 63670

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,095

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Trokey Coldwell Banker Hulsey

    14522 Meadowlark Dr, Ste. Genevieve, MO 63670
  • /12

    $65,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    TBD Sunset, Ste Genevieve, MO 63670

    • Land
    • 3.63 Acres
    • $17,906 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Ryan Worth Clark Realty

    TBD Sunset, Ste Genevieve, MO 63670
  • /92

    $750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    9075 State Highway 32, Ste. Genevieve, MO 63670

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Candace Glore Coldwell Banker Hulsey

    9075 State Highway 32, Ste. Genevieve, MO 63670
  • /43

    $149,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    0 Lakewood Dr Unit MAR25008651, Ste. Genevieve Township, MO 63670

    • Land
    • 31,363 Sq Ft
    • $208,194 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carter Roth Whitetail Properties Real Estate, LLC

  • /56

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    10215 Tri Acre Ln, Sainte Genevieve, MO 63670

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,630

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Grither Freedom Realty MO, LLC

    10215 Tri Acre Ln, Sainte Genevieve, MO 63670
  • /57

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    12276 Cedar Circle Dr, Sainte Genevieve, MO 63670

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,727

    Last Listing Agent Karen Boelling Magnolia Real Estate

    12276 Cedar Circle Dr, Sainte Genevieve, MO 63670
  • /9

    $65,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1 Rd, Fredericktown, MO 63645

    Last Sold Summary

    • 109 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gabe Swinford Swinford Realty, LLC

    1 Rd, Fredericktown, MO 63645
  • /9

    $179,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    25699 Coffman Rd, Farmington, MO 63640

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Kofron Midwest Real Estate

    25699 Coffman Rd, Farmington, MO 63640
  • /56

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    21670 Dorlac Rd, Farmington, MO 63640

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,882

    Last Listing Agent Eric Kofron Midwest Real Estate

    21670 Dorlac Rd, Farmington, MO 63640
  • /30

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    23576 State Route J, Saint Mary, MO 63673

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,835

    Last Listing Agent Crista Patton Updwell Properties, LLC

    23576 State Route J, Saint Mary, MO 63673

Showing Results 121 - 131, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home