$250,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025
519 Baines St, Salado, TX 76571
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,920 Sq Ft
- Built 1965
Last Sold Summary
- $130/SF
- 120 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Cody Coufal Tara Land Real Estate
519 Baines St, Salado, TX 76571$250,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025
519 Baines St, Salado, TX 76571
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cody Coufal Tara Land Real Estate
519 Baines St, Salado, TX 76571$417,548 Sold Nov 21, 2025
724 Eagle Claw Dr, Salado, TX 76571
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $417,548
Carothers Executive Homes Eagle Heights
724 Eagle Claw Dr, Salado, TX 76571$404,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026
1437 King Ranch Rd, Salado, TX 76571
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $382,897
Lennar Flint Ridge - Classic Collection - 3 Car Garages
1437 King Ranch Rd, Salado, TX 76571
$430,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025
14942 Cedar Valley Rd, Salado, TX 76571
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $411,655
Last Listing Agent Janice Gunter Keller Williams Realty
14942 Cedar Valley Rd, Salado, TX 76571
$335,990 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025
1213 Bandera Trail, Salado, TX 76571
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kathryn Stredwick First Texas Brokerage Company
1213 Bandera Trail, Salado, TX 76571$615,359 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025
6725 Shin Oak Rd, Salado, TX 76571
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Flintrock Builders King Oaks
6725 Shin Oak Rd, Salado, TX 76571$845,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025
608 Whispering Oaks Dr, Salado, TX 76571
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $753,868
Last Listing Agent Beverly Wallace Century 21 Bill Bartlett