18 Artisan Dr Unit 309, Salem, NH 03079
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 879 Sq Ft
- Built 2023
Last Sold Summary
- $700/SF
- 7 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $615,000
- Dec 05, 2023
Last Listing Agent Kianna Nicosia Coldwell Banker Realty New Homes Division
18 Artisan Dr Unit 309, Salem, NH 03079
Last Sold Summary
25 Chianti Dr, Salem, NH 03079
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Maria Giakoumakis Pierre Peloquin Realty
10 Hurney Ave, Salem, NH 03079
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Amy Longtin Jill & Co. Realty Group - Real Broker NH, LLC
Est $1,228,204
9 Caymus Ridge, Salem, NH 03079
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kathryn Orso New Homes Real Estate LLC
18 Artisan Dr Unit 402, Salem, NH 03079
Last Sold Summary
18 Artisan Dr Unit 514, Salem, NH 03079
Last Sold Summary
18 Artisan Dr Unit 303, Salem, NH 03079
Last Sold Summary
18 Artisan Dr Unit 201, Salem, NH 03079
Last Sold Summary
180 Lowell Rd, Salem, NH 03079
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent June Vaillancourt Keller Williams Gateway Realty/Salem
18 Artisan Dr Unit 502, Salem, NH 03079
Last Sold Summary
18 Artisan Dr Unit 418, Salem, NH 03079
Last Sold Summary