10,418

Properties in ZIP Code 44460

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $187,145 Not Listed For Sale

      557 W Pine Lake Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      557 W Pine Lake Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Hinerman Century 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /38

      Est $377,191 Not Listed For Sale

      1145 W State St, Salem, OH 44460

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      1145 W State St, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Dale EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /47

      Est $222,378 Not Listed For Sale

      1141 Beechwood Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1141 Beechwood Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Lautzenheiser Howard Hanna

    • /22

      Est $185,626 Not Listed For Sale

      1720 W State St, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1720 W State St, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Strong Howard Hanna

    • /33

      Est $191,154 Not Listed For Sale

      1318 W State St, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1318 W State St, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Crider BHHS Northwood

    • /49

      Est $235,499 Not Listed For Sale

      2325 Goshen Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      2325 Goshen Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Crider BHHS Northwood

    • /31

      Est $176,735 Not Listed For Sale

      1382 W State St, Salem, OH 44460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1382 W State St, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Lautzenheiser Howard Hanna

    • /22

      Est $254,115 Not Listed For Sale

      671 E Pine Lake Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      671 E Pine Lake Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dominic Triveri RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $263,780 Not Listed For Sale

      501 W Pine Lake Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      501 W Pine Lake Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Ritchie Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /37

      Est $248,024 Not Listed For Sale

      2222 Goshen Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2222 Goshen Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,002
      • Sep 04, 2024

• /28

      Est $206,819 Not Listed For Sale

      1271 W State St, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1271 W State St, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Aldish Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /23

      Est $197,458 Not Listed For Sale

      1721 State Route 344, Salem, OH 44460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1721 State Route 344, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patty Bates Agency Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $189,609 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Idaho Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      209 Idaho Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,100
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Escaja Town & Country Estates, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $223,079 Not Listed For Sale

      1744 Depot Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1744 Depot Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Lautzenheiser Howard Hanna

    • /34

      Est $219,260 Not Listed For Sale

      394 Country Club Ln, Salem, OH 44460

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      394 Country Club Ln, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lesli Bowlin BHHS Northwood

    • /49

      Est $378,545 Not Listed For Sale

      27708 Winona Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      27708 Winona Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Trummer Tanner Real Estate Co.

    • /27

      Est $199,835 Not Listed For Sale

      30046 Georgetown Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      30046 Georgetown Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

• /50

      Est $199,102 Not Listed For Sale

      1290 Ridge Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1290 Ridge Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nerissa Maris BHHS Northwood

    • /35

      Est $143,087 Not Listed For Sale

      1482 Hillside Dr, Salem, OH 44460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1482 Hillside Dr, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nerissa Maris BHHS Northwood

    • /25

      Est $89,881 Not Listed For Sale

      1481 Hillside Dr, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1481 Hillside Dr, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,500
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barb Stamp BHHS Northwood

    • /37

      Est $159,368 Not Listed For Sale

      1621 Lake Front Dr, Salem, OH 44460

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1621 Lake Front Dr, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Doolan Cutler Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $108,703 Not Listed For Sale

      29654 Buck Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      29654 Buck Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

• /15

      Est $94,671 Not Listed For Sale

      1312 Country Club Dr, Salem, OH 44460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1312 Country Club Dr, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Baswell XRE

    • /33

      Est $199,857 Not Listed For Sale

      390 Valley Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      390 Valley Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martina Catlin Deleted Agent

    • /27

      Est $85,589 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Valley Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      103 Valley Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Murphy Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /35

      Est $310,280 Not Listed For Sale

      29079 Tower Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      29079 Tower Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bobbi Seguin BHHS Northwood

    • /30

      Est $215,130 Not Listed For Sale

      164 Slater Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      164 Slater Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Javorsky CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /35

      Est $237,938 Not Listed For Sale

      5368 Mccann Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5368 Mccann Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ward Kiko Deleted Agent

    • /47

      Est $275,761 Not Listed For Sale

      3138 Woodsdale Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3138 Woodsdale Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

• /38

      Est $235,574 Not Listed For Sale

      30321 Georgetown Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      30321 Georgetown Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Le-Mon RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /26

      Est $270,402 Not Listed For Sale

      5514 Butler Grange Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5514 Butler Grange Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,500
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Duvall Brokers Realty Group

    • /24

      Est $273,241 Not Listed For Sale

      5632 Butler Grange Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5632 Butler Grange Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Courtney Courtney's RE & Auction Sales

    • /50

      Est $563,146 Not Listed For Sale

      5246 Butler Grange Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5246 Butler Grange Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Dermotta Hofmeister Realty

    • /30

      Est $199,372 Not Listed For Sale

      33867 Coffee School Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      33867 Coffee School Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Lautzenheiser Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      32221 Hoopes Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      32221 Hoopes Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bobbi Seguin BHHS Northwood

    • /19

      Est $259,481 Not Listed For Sale

      30255 Georgetown Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1964
      30255 Georgetown Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ken Baer Baer Auctioneers Realty LLC

    • /44

      Est $178,958 Not Listed For Sale

      4946 Slater Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      4946 Slater Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bobbi Seguin BHHS Northwood

    • /9

      Est $175,254 Not Listed For Sale

      4520 Newgarden Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4520 Newgarden Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,250
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Harry Hofmeister Hofmeister Realty

    • /34

      Est $294,062 Not Listed For Sale

      31207 Tower Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      31207 Tower Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barb Stamp BHHS Northwood

    • /29

      Est $301,737 Not Listed For Sale

      33962 Winona Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      33962 Winona Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeri Close BHHS Northwood

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home