10,418

Properties in ZIP Code 44460

Section Image
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      12205 Goshen Rd Unit 105, Salem, OH 44460

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1990
      12205 Goshen Rd Unit 105, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Murphy Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      29643 Tower Rd, Butler Township, OH 44460

      29643 Tower Rd, Butler Township, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,013,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rusty Kiko Kiko

    • /23

      Est $233,186 Not Listed For Sale

      870 E 5th St, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      870 E 5th St, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Holly Ritchie Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      1732 Pearce Cir, Salem, OH 44460

      1732 Pearce Cir, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Lautzenheiser Howard Hanna

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Stratton Rd, Goshen Township, OH 44460

      0 Stratton Rd, Goshen Township, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,640
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rusty Kiko Kiko

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Conkle Rd, Salem Township, OH 44460

      0 Conkle Rd, Salem Township, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,900
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Bennett Agency Real Estate

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Roller Rd Unit 5066878, Salem, OH 44460

      0 Roller Rd Unit 5066878, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Hazel Marcia M. Hazel Realty

    • /42

      Est $321,612 Not Listed For Sale

      13600 W South Range Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      13600 W South Range Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Roman Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $225,613 Not Listed For Sale

      951 W Pine Lake Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      951 W Pine Lake Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nerissa Maris BHHS Northwood

    • /32

      Est $397,133 Not Listed For Sale

      3595 Slater Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3595 Slater Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Black Howard Hanna

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Stone Castle Trail, Salem, OH 44460

      • 5 Beds
      4 Stone Castle Trail, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • $39/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

• /39

      Est $314,009 Not Listed For Sale

      11206 Duck Creek Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1865
      11206 Duck Creek Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Reynolds RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $306,185 Not Listed For Sale

      14912 Salem Alliance Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      14912 Salem Alliance Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Dalton Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /44

      Est $196,852 Not Listed For Sale

      32075 Cameron St, Winona, OH 44493

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      32075 Cameron St, Winona, OH 44493

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sierra Zirillo Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /48

      Est $242,378 Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Beechwood Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1401 Beechwood Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barb Stamp BHHS Northwood

    • /35

      Est $284,999 Not Listed For Sale

      14654 Salem-Alliance Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      14654 Salem-Alliance Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nerissa Maris BHHS Northwood

    • /22

      Est $138,406 Not Listed For Sale

      29229 Salem-Alliance Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      29229 Salem-Alliance Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhesa Toth Cutler Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $162,049 Not Listed For Sale

      178 N Lincoln Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      178 N Lincoln Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barb Stamp BHHS Northwood

    • /47

      Est $520,716 Not Listed For Sale

      2162 Goshen Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2162 Goshen Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

• /40

      Est $151,692 Not Listed For Sale

      838 Prospect St, Salem, OH 44460

      • 4 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 16,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      838 Prospect St, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $7/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Castner Hofmeister Realty

    • /12

      Est $93,189 Not Listed For Sale

      195 Sharp St, Salem, OH 44460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      195 Sharp St, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,500
      • Feb 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marie Houston WEICHERT REALTORS - Welcome Agency

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      1286 Pembrooke Dr, Salem, OH 44460

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1286 Pembrooke Dr, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • $87/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,500
      • May 07, 2024

• /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      12205 Goshen Rd Unit 225, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      12205 Goshen Rd Unit 225, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • $22/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

• /21

      Est $163,382 Not Listed For Sale

      15962 4th St, Damascus, OH 44619

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      15962 4th St, Damascus, OH 44619

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas DeMart Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /39

      Est $168,652 Not Listed For Sale

      4106 North St, Beloit, OH 44609

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      4106 North St, Beloit, OH 44609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,900
      • Nov 01, 2024

• /37

      Est $356,253 Not Listed For Sale

      14116 W South Range, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      14116 W South Range, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Aldish Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /27

      Est $134,159 Not Listed For Sale

      1280 S Lincoln Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1280 S Lincoln Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Andrews Howard Hanna

    • /7

      Est $123,424 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittney Nicholson Kelly Warren and Associates RE Solutions

    • /11

      Est $117,885 Not Listed For Sale

      591 N Lincoln Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      591 N Lincoln Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Sep 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bobbi Seguin BHHS Northwood

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 E Sr 145 & Coal Hill Road St Unit 5045472, Lower Salem, OH 44460

Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,400
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keelan McLeish Carol Goff & Associates

    • /6

      Est $249,398 Not Listed For Sale

      4756 Holmeswood Dr, Winona, OH 44493

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4756 Holmeswood Dr, Winona, OH 44493

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,600
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randall Kiko Kiko

    • /48

      Est $481,978 Not Listed For Sale

      705 Bricker Farms Ln, Salem, OH 44460

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      705 Bricker Farms Ln, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kate Oesch Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /36

      Est $91,070 Not Listed For Sale

      467 Sharp Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      467 Sharp Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Haley Armour RE/MAX

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      13635 Cleveland - East Liverpool Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      13635 Cleveland - East Liverpool Rd, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Marvin Team Results Realty

    • /48

      Est $232,075 Not Listed For Sale

      1922 S Lincoln Ave Unit 4, Salem, OH 44460

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1922 S Lincoln Ave Unit 4, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bobbi Seguin BHHS Northwood

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Pine Lake Rd Unit 5014449, Salem, OH 44460

      0 W Pine Lake Rd Unit 5014449, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Marzo Jr Howard Hanna

    • /37

      Est $138,513 Not Listed For Sale

      518 Washington Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      518 Washington Ave, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Underwood Underwood & Associates

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      12205 Goshen Rd Unit 79, Salem, OH 44460

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      12205 Goshen Rd Unit 79, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • $30/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,500
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeri Close BHHS Northwood

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Youngstown Salem Rd Unit 5007853, Salem, OH 44460

      0 Youngstown Salem Rd Unit 5007853, Salem, OH 44460

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,610
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rudy Kiko Kiko

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Garfield Rd Unit 4501617, Beloit, OH 44609

      0 W Garfield Rd Unit 4501617, Beloit, OH 44609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home