12,198

Properties in ZIP Code 97303

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $801,778 Not Listed For Sale

      810 Player Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      810 Player Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Ott HOMESTAR BROKERS

    • /32

      Est $393,104 Not Listed For Sale

      945 Koala St N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      945 Koala St N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Gillott KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY MID-WILLAMETTE - GILLOTT TEAM

    • /29

      Est $559,909 Not Listed For Sale

      7094 Cedar Falls Ct NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7094 Cedar Falls Ct NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cece Mosher OAK HILL PROPERTIES

    • /41

      Est $589,065 Not Listed For Sale

      6197 Hogan Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6197 Hogan Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,544
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Slezak REALTY ONE GROUP WILLAMETTE VALLEY

    • /24

      Est $403,089 Not Listed For Sale

      734 Weeks Dr NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      734 Weeks Dr NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cody Freshour PEAK MANAGEMENT LLC

    • /29

      Est $496,301 Not Listed For Sale

      1314 Bair Rd NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1314 Bair Rd NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian McVay HOMESMART REALTY GROUP - KEIZER

    • /40

      Est $586,895 Not Listed For Sale

      1146 Keystone Loop NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1146 Keystone Loop NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $566,750
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leah Volkov DORE

    • /28

      Est $452,241 Not Listed For Sale

      1079 Cynthia St N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1079 Cynthia St N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Burk Keller Williams Capital City

    • /42

      Est $598,934 Not Listed For Sale

      6035 Kite Ct N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6035 Kite Ct N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,700
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Troy Renshaw HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    • /39

      Est $414,656 Not Listed For Sale

      4998 Sea Gale Way N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4998 Sea Gale Way N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,500
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Kennedy RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $523,986 Not Listed For Sale

      1127 Keystone Loop NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1127 Keystone Loop NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cameo Sobotka EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /31

      Est $480,290 Not Listed For Sale

      7618 Oneil Rd NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7618 Oneil Rd NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy and John Van Dyk Paramount Real Estate Services

    • /42

      Est $500,807 Not Listed For Sale

      1393 Riverwood Ct N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1393 Riverwood Ct N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent FRANK THIERJUNG COLDWELL BANKER MOUNTAIN WEST REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • /6

      Est $436,668 Not Listed For Sale

      6111 Lakeshore Ct N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6111 Lakeshore Ct N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Parsons HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    • /32

      Est $349,762 Not Listed For Sale

      4154 Noon Ave NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4154 Noon Ave NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy McLeod KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL CITY

    • /36

      Est $417,331 Not Listed For Sale

      1858 Tecumseh St NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1858 Tecumseh St NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent HEATHER RAUH HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    • /48

      Est $448,426 Not Listed For Sale

      1783 River Rock Dr NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1783 River Rock Dr NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent HEATHER RICH EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /35

      Est $375,670 Not Listed For Sale

      1826 Dearborn Ave NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1826 Dearborn Ave NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Stewart WINDERMERE PACIFIC WEST PROP

    • /35

      Est $509,546 Not Listed For Sale

      1916 Meadowlark Dr NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1916 Meadowlark Dr NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyler Gulaskey EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /32

      Est $542,102 Not Listed For Sale

      1025 Ridgepoint St NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1025 Ridgepoint St NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,500
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Kaelin Coldwell Banker Professional

    • /36

      Est $483,804 Not Listed For Sale

      1399 Northern Heights Loop NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1399 Northern Heights Loop NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Mitchell MANOR REALTY

    • /7

      Est $496,774 Not Listed For Sale

      6628 Stone Mason Ln NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6628 Stone Mason Ln NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Parsons HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    • /42

      Est $331,050 Not Listed For Sale

      380 Evans Ave N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      380 Evans Ave N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BOB RIGGI WINDERMERE PACIFIC WEST PROP

    • /42

      Est $583,484 Not Listed For Sale

      7921 St Charles St NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7921 St Charles St NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CRISTIAN MARTINEZ REDFIN

    • /35

      Est $639,939 Not Listed For Sale

      6462 Casper Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6462 Casper Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $333/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marta Guajardo HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    • /27

      Est $389,950 Not Listed For Sale

      4740 Fillmore St N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4740 Fillmore St N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,900
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Farrell HomeStar Brokers

    • /40

      Est $398,241 Not Listed For Sale

      478 Menlo Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      478 Menlo Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy McLeod KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL CITY

    • /42

      Est $778,331 Not Listed For Sale

      6473 Casper Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6473 Casper Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $281/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Donaldson REALTY ONE GROUP WILLAMETTE VALLEY

    • /38

      Est $501,176 Not Listed For Sale

      2747 Front St NE, Salem, OR 97301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2747 Front St NE, Salem, OR 97301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy DELEON DELEON APPRAISAL SERVICES

    • /27

      Est $441,936 Not Listed For Sale

      2960 Island View Dr NE, Salem, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2960 Island View Dr NE, Salem, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $234/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ERIK KJALL JOHN L. SCOTT-SALEM

    • /36

      Est $350,940 Not Listed For Sale

      3439 2nd Ave N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3439 2nd Ave N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent IRMA MANRIQUEZ JOHN L. SCOTT-SALEM

    • /18

      Est $374,169 Not Listed For Sale

      623 Shangri la Ave NE, Salem, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      623 Shangri la Ave NE, Salem, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Elliott HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    • /42

      Est $333,195 Not Listed For Sale

      770 Cade Ave NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      770 Cade Ave NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hannah FOUTS-SPARKS SMI REAL ESTATE

    • /33

      Est $471,208 Not Listed For Sale

      3760 River Rd N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3760 River Rd N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Gwyn LAURA GAIL GWYN PROPERTIES

    • /28

      Est $320,100 Not Listed For Sale

      3816 3rd Ave N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3816 3rd Ave N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ANGIE BURKE Realty One Group Willamette Valley

    • /37

      Est $396,054 Not Listed For Sale

      3857 Hart Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3857 Hart Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,500
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Weiner RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $603,376 Not Listed For Sale

      1020 Clearview Ave NE Unit 1026, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1020 Clearview Ave NE Unit 1026, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Rodriguez KELLER WILLIAMS PORTLAND CENTRAL

    • /42

      Est $494,889 Not Listed For Sale

      4040 Filbert Ave NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4040 Filbert Ave NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BRITTNEY BLACK BST REALTY, LLC

    • /18

      Est $348,023 Not Listed For Sale

      1345 Candlewood Dr NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1345 Candlewood Dr NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Shivers eXp Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Est $397,569 Not Listed For Sale

      1277 Ring Ln NE, Salem, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1277 Ring Ln NE, Salem, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Clemente HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home