12,198

Properties in ZIP Code 97303

Section Image
    • /44

      Est $403,286 Not Listed For Sale

      1340 Shady Ln NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1340 Shady Ln NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Shadrin BHHS Oregon- Professionals

    • /30

      Est $449,826 Not Listed For Sale

      1195 Shady Ln NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1195 Shady Ln NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vera Stanley HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    • /2

      Est $470,415 Not Listed For Sale

      3791 Homestead Ct NE Unit 3793, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3791 Homestead Ct NE Unit 3793, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • Last Sold Price $500,000

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Davidson KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL CITY

    • /22

      Est $382,532 Not Listed For Sale

      3833 Tiny Ct NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3833 Tiny Ct NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent RAMIRO GARCIA TU CASA CORPORATION

    • /41

      Est $539,376 Not Listed For Sale

      3745 Pleasant View Dr NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3745 Pleasant View Dr NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,900
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ADRIENNE THOMAS Keller Williams Capital City

    • /22

      Est $373,979 Not Listed For Sale

      622 Delmar Dr N, Salem, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      622 Delmar Dr N, Salem, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Jaure JOHN L. SCOTT-SALEM

    • /30

      Est $377,688 Not Listed For Sale

      375 Stark St N, Salem, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      375 Stark St N, Salem, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $314/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent KELLY SWIFT WINDERMERE HERITAGE

    • /42

      Est $489,743 Not Listed For Sale

      424 Fall Creek Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      424 Fall Creek Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Smith HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    • /39

      Est $931,228 Not Listed For Sale

      3693 Rivercrest Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3693 Rivercrest Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent SHANNON SIMMONS MORE REALTY

    • /32

      Est $450,105 Not Listed For Sale

      563 Hollyhock Place N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      563 Hollyhock Place N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $352/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ross Martinson PARAMOUNT REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /42

      Est $501,256 Not Listed For Sale

      3575 Jack St N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3575 Jack St N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Boeder COLDWELL BANKER MOUNTAIN WEST REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • /24

      Est $410,353 Not Listed For Sale

      383 Glynbrook St N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      383 Glynbrook St N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL KEMRY Harcourts Silverton

    • /38

      Est $485,644 Not Listed For Sale

      607 Honeysuckle St N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      607 Honeysuckle St N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kay Johnson WINDERMERE PACIFIC WEST PROP

    • /37

      Est $465,170 Not Listed For Sale

      507 Honeysuckle St N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      507 Honeysuckle St N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Sieng CAPITOL REAL ESTATE

    • /42

      Est $474,094 Not Listed For Sale

      390 Sunset Ave N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      390 Sunset Ave N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,075
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LILLIAN KAY FCRE HOME

    • /38

      Est $362,622 Not Listed For Sale

      681 Sunset Ave N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      681 Sunset Ave N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Sing LIVING ROOM REALTY

    • /31

      Est $418,367 Not Listed For Sale

      4911 15th Ave N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4911 15th Ave N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Rodriguez NORTHWEST INVESTOR REALTY

    • /46

      Est $420,372 Not Listed For Sale

      473 Manbrin Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      473 Manbrin Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashleigh Fordham WINDERMERE HERITAGE

    • /39

      Est $380,406 Not Listed For Sale

      563 Manbrin Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      563 Manbrin Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gina Ott HOMESTAR BROKERS

    • /29

      Est $417,181 Not Listed For Sale

      763 Manbrin Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      763 Manbrin Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Freitag WINDERMERE PACIFIC WEST PROP

    • /37

      Est $395,881 Not Listed For Sale

      732 Cummings Ln N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      732 Cummings Ln N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,500
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Keene REGER HOMES, LLC

    • /30

      Est $466,577 Not Listed For Sale

      4605 Rivercrest Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4605 Rivercrest Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Visay Naggi BHHS Oregon- Professionals

    • /35

      Est $392,408 Not Listed For Sale

      548 Menlo Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      548 Menlo Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allyson Puentes EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /15

      Est $304,658 Not Listed For Sale

      618 Menlo Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      618 Menlo Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Christie EQUITY OREGON REAL ESTATE

    • /39

      Est $446,303 Not Listed For Sale

      4550 4th Place N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4550 4th Place N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Hays HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    • /34

      Est $438,403 Not Listed For Sale

      996 Moneda Ave N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      996 Moneda Ave N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Parker KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTLAND PREMIERE

    • /37

      Est $408,565 Not Listed For Sale

      984 Espana Ave N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      984 Espana Ave N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy McLeod KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL CITY

    • /36

      Est $393,940 Not Listed For Sale

      1099 Ventura St N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1099 Ventura St N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patti Williamson Windermere Heritage

    • /31

      Est $414,233 Not Listed For Sale

      998 Juniper St N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      998 Juniper St N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $294/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent AIMEE LOZANO HEART & SOUL REALTY

    • /38

      Est $425,737 Not Listed For Sale

      1388 Rushmore Ave N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1388 Rushmore Ave N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Cobb REALTY ONE GROUP WILLAMETTE VALLEY

    • /45

      Est $482,990 Not Listed For Sale

      988 Leeward Ct N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      988 Leeward Ct N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent HEIDI LITCHFIELD HomeStar Brokers

    • /27

      Est $435,357 Not Listed For Sale

      4993 Four Winds Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4993 Four Winds Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,500
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Roelof WINDERMERE HERITAGE

    • /39

      Est $396,979 Not Listed For Sale

      4973 Four Winds Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4973 Four Winds Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $303/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Larson HOMESTAR BROKERS

    • /18

      Est $392,000 Not Listed For Sale

      4945 Northwind Ct N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4945 Northwind Ct N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SCOTT ROBBLEE HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    • /25

      Est $411,095 Not Listed For Sale

      4997 Trade Wind Ave N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4997 Trade Wind Ave N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,559
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Rybakov HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    • /22

      Est $398,585 Not Listed For Sale

      5085 Windsor Island Rd N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      5085 Windsor Island Rd N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KATHY CAMPOS MESEN REALTY OF AMERICA, LLC

    • /21

      Est $262,705 Not Listed For Sale

      4750 Fillmore St N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4750 Fillmore St N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elliot Blair JOHN L. SCOTT REAL ESTATE

    • /50

      Est $467,826 Not Listed For Sale

      449 Churchdale Ave N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      449 Churchdale Ave N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent AIMEE LOZANO HEART & SOUL REALTY

    • /34

      Est $424,941 Not Listed For Sale

      775 Ventura St N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      775 Ventura St N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy McLeod KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL CITY

    • /41

      Est $428,056 Not Listed For Sale

      719 Dearborn Ave N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      719 Dearborn Ave N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Morrow COLDWELL BANKER MOUNTAIN WEST REAL ESTATE, INC.

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home