12,942

Homes in ZIP Code 97303

Section Image
  • /36

    $589,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,465 Sq Ft

    1650 Chemawa Rd NE, Keizer, OR 97303

    WELCOME HOME! to this stunning 4bed + 3bath W/ a bonus room or office. This new construction home located in Keizer! The home features a bonus room, high ceilings, central AC, EV charging in garage, stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops, ceiling fans, vinyl flooring & a beautiful fireplace. Enjoy an elegant primary room with a large soaking tub, glass door shower & walk-in closet.Fully

    MARCO SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ Realty of America, LLC

    1650 Chemawa Rd NE, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /17

    $2,450

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    4243 Verda Ln NE, Keizer, OR 97303

    Welcome to Alder Ridge Townhomes—this brand-new 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome offers 1,698 sq ft of modern, open-concept living in a quiet Keizer community. Contemporary finishes and efficient design provide suburban comfort with easy access to daily essentials.Property Features:- Open floor plan with abundant natural light and electric fireplace in the living area- Kitchen with

    4243 Verda Ln NE, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /49

    $590,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    6366 Castle Pines Cir N, Keizer, OR 97303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,275

    Last Listing Agent Jordan HILL EXP REALTY, LLC

    6366 Castle Pines Cir N, Keizer, OR 97303
    • /41

      Est $534,141 Not Listed For Sale

      1870 Aldine Dr NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1870 Aldine Dr NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent BARB NORRIS REDFIN

  • /46

    $530,000 Open Sun 1PM - 4PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,485 Sq Ft

    507 Lakefair Place N, Keizer, OR 97303

    Beautiful 2485 SF home located in an HOA community featuring a private community lake! Home offers air conditioning, a fully fenced backyard w/ a covered composite deck, sprinkler system & room for gardening. 50-year metal roof installed in 2015 for long-term peace of mind. Spacious floor plan, tankless water heater, walk in pantry, gas range, & an additional 8x10 room connected to primary.

    Erin Shaw HOMESTAR BROKERS

    507 Lakefair Place N, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /17

    $2,495 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • 1333/1335 Oppek St NE #2023-LL765

    1333-1335 Oppek St NE Unit 1335, Keizer, OR 97303

    1333-1335 Oppek St NE Unit 1335, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /43

    $625,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    5223 Verda Ln NE, Keizer, OR 97303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,651

    Last Listing Agent Jana Fogg KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL CITY

    5223 Verda Ln NE, Keizer, OR 97303
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      5145 Nordic Ct N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5145 Nordic Ct N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $78/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy McLeod KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL CITY

  • /44

    $532,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft

    7066 Ridgemont Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303

    Welcome to this versatile and inviting home, thoughtfully designed for comfortable living. With a living area on each floor, you’ll enjoy the flexibility to create a home office or playroom to suit your needs. Step outside to a covered patio with a hot tub and a flat yard- perfect for relaxing or entertaining year-round. Located within the Clearlake, Whiteaker, and McNary school districts

    HEATHER RAMM-GRAMENZ Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate Professionals

    7066 Ridgemont Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /7

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • ½ OFF FIRST MONTH! | Cozy 2BR Upstairs Residence in Keizer

    3973 Partridge Ln NE Unit 3973, Keizer, OR 97303

    Here is the updated description for the upstairs Keizer residence with all-carpet flooring and on-site laundry:Welcome to this comfortable upstairs residence in Keizer! This home offers a well-appointed floor plan with convenient access to local amenities and a layout designed for quiet, elevated living.THE SPACEExperience the comfort of this 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom upstairs

    3973 Partridge Ln NE Unit 3973, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /10

    $860,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    6255 Mcleod Ln NE, Keizer, OR 97303

    • Land
    • 40,510 Sq Ft
    • $924,731 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,676

    Last Listing Agent James Hauge LEGACY REAL ESTATE

    6255 Mcleod Ln NE, Keizer, OR 97303
    • /45

      Est $651,178 Not Listed For Sale

      1620 Clearlake Rd NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1620 Clearlake Rd NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $709,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Vanderwall Legacy Real Estate

  • /40

    $569,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft

    755 Castle Pines Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303

    Open Sunday 12-2 PM Location! on the 14 hole of the golf course! Optimal floor plan, formal living room, and family room.Open floor plan that kitchen, dining room and living room open and flow seemlessly together. Remodeled large gourmet kitchen with island and stainless new high end stainless steel appliances, and double ovens, new countertops. Modern remodeled bathrooms. Two eating area’s,

    Ann-Marie Nava MORE REALTY

    755 Castle Pines Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /11

    $1,195 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Quiet Two Bedroom Apartment in Keizer

    4267 Tiffany Place NE Unit 4267, Keizer, OR 97303

    Comfortable two-bedroom, one-bath apartment in Keizer, OR. Built in 1991, this unit includes a refrigerator, electric range, dishwasher, and disposal for convenient meal prep and clean-up. Electric Cadet heaters and electric hot water provide efficient utilities, and a washer and dryer hook-up is available for in-home laundry. Covered carport parking adds protection for your vehicle. Located in

    4267 Tiffany Place NE Unit 4267, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /33

    $50,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    4783 Joyce St Unit 93, Keizer, OR 97303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Russell Xay Matin Real Estate

    4783 Joyce St Unit 93, Keizer, OR 97303
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $38/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,900
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Morrison Windermere Heritage

  • /44

    $689,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,975 Sq Ft

    1369 Hidden Creek Dr NE, Keizer, OR 97303

    Quiet Living at 1369 Hidden Creek. Located in a well-maintained Keizer neighborhood, this light and bright home offers a functional layout with extensive recent updates. The property features new interior paint, carpets, and updated hardware, lighting, and plumbing fixtures throughout. The main floor is designed for convenience, hosting the primary suite and essential living spaces. The kitchen

    Brandon Fahlman KITHKIN REAL ESTATE

    1369 Hidden Creek Dr NE, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /10

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Modern and Unique 3BR Duplex in Keizer! Built in 2024!

    4827 Elvira Place N, Keizer, OR 97303

    Paradise awaits! This BRAND NEW luxury duplex truly has it all. Enjoy tall vaulted ceilings, air conditioning, high-end finishes throughout, stainless appliances, quartz countertops, luxury vinyl, plush carpet, a fenced yard complete with a sprinkler system, a fireplace with floor to ceiling stone, a private garage and a modern twist on all details. All bedrooms are large in size with ample

    4827 Elvira Place N, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /26

    $282,500 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    583 Manbrin Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,688

    Last Listing Agent Eric Wellard RE/MAX INTEGRITY - SALEM

    583 Manbrin Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303
    • /37

      Est $696,071 Not Listed For Sale

      1040 Bair Rd NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1040 Bair Rd NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JUDY PRICE-KIRK INTEGRITY REAL ESTATE GROUP

  • /48

    $555,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft

    624 Fall Creek Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303

    Outstanding corner lot with awesome curb appeal! Sought after home in excellent neighborhood. Tray ceilings, UGS, RV pad, covered deck, fenced yard, 3 car wide driveway. Gas cooktop, jetted tub, A/C, 1 bedroom on main, can be used as an office. Wired for hot tub. Shed can be removed for more RV space. This is what you have been waiting for, look no further. Priced to sell!

    LESLIE NICHOLAS Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    624 Fall Creek Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /20

    $2,495 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • 1329/1331 #2023-LL765

    1329-1331 Oppek St NE Unit 1331, Keizer, OR 97303

    1329-1331 Oppek St NE Unit 1331, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /2

    $340,873 Sold May 30, 2025

    965 Sagrada Cir N, Keizer, OR 97303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,503

    Last Listing Agent Tim Myers Realty Services Team

    965 Sagrada Cir N, Keizer, OR 97303
    • /32

      Est $393,000 Not Listed For Sale

      376 Crystal Springs Ln N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      376 Crystal Springs Ln N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,500
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kay Johnson Windermere Pacific West Prop.

  • /45

    $520,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft

    1228 Bent Grass Ct NE, Keizer, OR 97303

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 3-bath home located in one of Keizer's most desirable neighborhoods. With its inviting curb appeal, numerous new upgrades (roof, counters, water heater, furnace/AC, flooring, showers, door hardware, and lighting), this home offers comfort and comfort of mind. A fully fenced back yard, primary with ensuite & complimentary rooms completes this

    SEAN ANDERSON HOMESTAR BROKERS

    1228 Bent Grass Ct NE, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /15

    $2,495 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • *REDUCED RENT* Beautifully Remodeled 4-Bedroom Home Backing to Park – Desirable Keizer Neighborhood

    4928 13th Ave NE, Keizer, OR 97303

    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 4-bedroom, 1.5-bath home located in one of Keizer’s most charming neighborhoods. This beautiful property offers modern upgrades throughout while providing comfortable living in a peaceful residential setting.Inside, you’ll find a bright and updated kitchen featuring brand-new stainless-steel appliances, modern cabinetry, stylish fixtures, and durable

    4928 13th Ave NE, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /17

    $430,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    368 Ridgeview Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,911

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Welborn HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    368 Ridgeview Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      1146 Chemawa Loop NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1146 Chemawa Loop NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $90/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Toni Keener SUNDANCE MANUFACTURED HOMES

  • /43

    $519,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft

    5883 Westlake Loop N, Keizer, OR 97303

    Welcome to Inland Shores — one of Keizer's most sought-after private lake communities! Residents enjoy fishing (catch & release), rowboating, sailing, swimming & paddleboarding on the serene private lake. No motorized boats, scenic walking path around the lake, and beautiful year-round views. All the lifestyle of an exclusive lake community at a price well below the lakefront premium. Main-level

    Patti Jensen Premiere Property Group, LLC

    5883 Westlake Loop N, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /19

    $2,495 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • 1329/1331 #2023-LL765

    1329-1331 Oppek St NE Unit 1329, Keizer, OR 97303

    1329-1331 Oppek St NE Unit 1329, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /30

    $595,840 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    662 Merlot Ave NE, Keizer, OR 97303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,792

    Last Listing Agent SARAH SHERWOOD JOHN L. SCOTT-SALEM

    662 Merlot Ave NE, Keizer, OR 97303
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      1545 Garwood Way N, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1545 Garwood Way N, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $105/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Feredinos HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

  • /45

    $550,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft

    1753 Springtime Ct NE, Keizer, OR 97303

    Charming family home on quiet cul-de-sac in Keizer with 4 beds, 2.5 baths, and 2,095 sq ft. Features formal living room with gas fireplace, family room, fully applianced kitchen, inside utility, and spacious primary suite with walk-in closet. Landscaped grounds include deck, garden shed, fenced yard and RV pad. Attached garage. Easy I-5 access. Includes 3D home tour. This two-story home on a

    Gladys Blum BLUM REAL ESTATE

    1753 Springtime Ct NE, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /35

    $3,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft
    • Large Single Family Home in Country with Office

    3210 Brooklake Rd NE, Salem, OR 97303

    Offered by Bertolucci Management, Inc. - Oregon's Property Management ExpertsAll applications are done online through our website at AVAILABLE NOW: This beautiful three-bedroom plus office home is tucked away in the country.As you enter through the front door, you’re welcomed by a spacious office to your right, filled with natural light and complete with two built-in

    3210 Brooklake Rd NE, Salem, OR 97303
  • /20

    $700,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1031 Ring St NE Unit 1037, Keizer, OR 97303

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,997

    Last Listing Agent Eric Swanson SMI REAL ESTATE

    1031 Ring St NE Unit 1037, Keizer, OR 97303
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      1164 Chemawa Loop NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1164 Chemawa Loop NE, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • $77/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Toni Keener SUNDANCE MANUFACTURED HOMES

  • /50

    $559,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft

    702 Castle Pines Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303

    Castle Pines at McNary Estates one level condo. Gorgeous views await you with the water features and greenspace. Spacious floorplan with tall ceilings. Flex space for den or formal dining with built in cabinetry. Dining nook feels like a sunroom. Large primary with doors to the covered patio, huge bathroom and WIC. Oversized 2 car garage with walls of built in cabinetry. Quiet gated community.

    Katy Rosecrans SMI REAL ESTATE

    702 Castle Pines Dr N, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /7

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1/2 Off First Full Month's Rent | 2 Bed/1 Bath in Keizer | Ground Floor | W/D Hookups

    3922 Partridge Ln NE Unit 3922, Keizer, OR 97303

    Welcome to this comfortable ground floor residence in Keizer! This home offers a well-appointed floor plan with convenient access to local amenities and a layout designed for easy, single-level living.THE SPACEExperience the comfort of this 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom apartment designed with everyday living in mind. The residence features a welcoming living room with durable luxury vinyl

    3922 Partridge Ln NE Unit 3922, Keizer, OR 97303
  • /27

    $415,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    5591 Kafir Dr NE, Keizer, OR 97303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,498

    Last Listing Agent Brian Smith HOMESMART REALTY GROUP

    5591 Kafir Dr NE, Keizer, OR 97303
    • /41

      Est $604,272 Not Listed For Sale

      7622 Alta Ln, Keizer, OR 97303

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      7622 Alta Ln, Keizer, OR 97303

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jake Lucey TRADITION REAL ESTATE PARTNERS

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home